Mads Roos

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 (13 jaar) 26-01-2019 13
Jeugdveldrit Surfplas Nijstad Jeugd Cat. 6 20-01-2019 5
Alpencross Assen Jeugd Cat. 6 19-01-2019 4
Veldrit Uden Jeugd Cat. 6 13-01-2019 13
ICW Wintercompetitie Noord 2018 - 2019 DIVLIC 06-01-2019 1
Warande Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 6 05-01-2019 13
4e Bereveldrit van Benschop Jeugd Cat. 6 29-12-2018 8
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 6 28-12-2018 9
Packaging Partners Veldrit Jeugd Cat. 6 27-12-2018 13
Toelen & partners jeugdveldrit (Rabobank Veldritweekend van Boxtel - dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 6 22-12-2018 8
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 6 09-12-2018 4
Grote Prijs Destil Jeugd Cat. 6 08-12-2018 9
39e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 6 02-12-2018 8
ICW Wintercompetitie Noord 2018 - 2019 DIVLIC 25-11-2018 2
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 24-11-2018 6
ICW Wintercompetitie Noord 2018 - 2019 DIVLIC 18-11-2018 1
Landal St Maarten cross Orvelte Jeugd Cat. 6 10-11-2018 6
Jeugdveldrit van Hilversum Jeugd Cat. 6 04-11-2018 3
16e Jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 6 03-11-2018 18
Nationale veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 6 28-10-2018 6
Jeugdveldrit en RK Veldrijden Zuid Nederland- Dwars door`t Zand Jeugd Cat. 6 27-10-2018 1
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 6 21-10-2018 4
Bikes4You Jeugdveldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 6 20-10-2018 11
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 6 13-10-2018 11
Zechstein Borgerswold Classic DK DIVLIC 07-10-2018 2
Rabobank NK Mountainbike Jeugd 2018 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 22-09-2018 13
KOGA Noordelijke Wieler Competitie Jeugd Cat. 5 16-09-2018 4
Bavelse Berg Cup Jeugd Cat. 5 15-09-2018 13
Jeugd Ronde van Rolde Jeugd Cat. 5 08-09-2018 8
Landelijke Jeugd MTB Wedstrijd Appelscha Jeugd Cat. 5 18-08-2018 10
39ste Ronde van Kloosterburen Jeugd Cat. 5 14-07-2018 8
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 5 08-07-2018 7
Bar End LJC Jeugd Cat. 5 07-07-2018 22
Jeugdwedstrijd Corpus den Hoorn NWVG Jeugd Cat. 5 01-07-2018 2
Jeugd ronde van Haarle Jeugd Cat. 5 30-06-2018 5
LJC Bergschenhoek DIRTY HILL Jeugd Cat. 5 23-06-2018 22
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 17-06-2018 53
KOGA Noordelijke Wieler Competitie Jeugd Cat. 5 10-06-2018 1
KOGA Noordelijke Wieler Competitie Jeugd Cat. 5 02-06-2018 1
2e Jeugdronde van Veendam Jeugd Cat. 5 27-05-2018 4
LJC wedstrijd Grc Jan van Arckel Jeugd Cat. 5 26-05-2018 19
Landelijke Jeugd MTB wedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 19-05-2018 11
Jeugdronde van Assen Jeugd Cat. 5 06-05-2018 8
Rabo LJC Havelte Jeugd Cat. 5 28-04-2018 14
Koningsronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 5 27-04-2018 12
Kasseien criterium Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 5 22-04-2018 7
WV Kapenga Home Center Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 21-04-2018 13
Jeugd-ronde van Gelderland Jeugd Cat. 5 15-04-2018 23
LJC Hel van Groesbeek Festival XC Jeugd Cat. 5 07-04-2018 8
Eierrace 2018 Jeugd Cat. 5 02-04-2018 8
Intersport Jan Bols jeugdronde van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 5 31-03-2018 8
KNWU NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2017-2018 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 (12 jaar) 27-01-2018 4
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 5 20-01-2018 9
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 5 13-01-2018 16
Warande jeugdveldrit Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 5 06-01-2018 7
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 5 28-12-2017 3
TB Veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 5 27-12-2017 3
Toelen & partners jeugdveldrit (Rabobank Wielerweekend Boxtel - dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 5 23-12-2017 3
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 5 10-12-2017 12
RABOBANK Jeugd veldrit Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 5 09-12-2017 11
Cyclocross Sportlandgoed Zwartemeer Jeugd Cat. 5 02-12-2017 9
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 5 25-11-2017 5
Ritra Cargo Jeugdveldrit Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 5 19-11-2017 4
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 5 18-11-2017 14
RABOBANK Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 5 11-11-2017 4
Jeugdveldrit van Hilversum Jeugd Cat. 5 05-11-2017 8
15e jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 5 04-11-2017 14
Nationale veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 5 29-10-2017 4
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen (Locatie jeugd NK 2018) Jeugd Cat. 5 22-10-2017 14
Bikes4You Veldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 5 21-10-2017 1
NK Mountainbike Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 30-09-2017 19
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 4 24-09-2017 12
Koga Noordelijke Wielercompetitie Jeugd Cat. 4 17-09-2017 5
Landelijke Jeugdwedstrijd MTB Arkel Jeugd Cat. 4 09-09-2017 31
Autotaalglas / De Jongens van Outdoor MTB-Wedstrijd Appelscha Jeugd Cat. 4 02-09-2017 20
Bar End LJC Trophy Jeugd Cat. 4 01-07-2017 19
NL Cup - Hel van Groesbeek Festival XC Jeugd Cat. 4 24-06-2017 24
NL Cup & LJC Baggelhuizerplas MTB wedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 17-06-2017 27
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 10-06-2017 30
LJC Mountainbike Noord-Holland Jeugd Cat. 4 03-06-2017 28
Jeugdronde Veendam Jeugd Cat. 4 21-05-2017 6
MCO Lente Trophy Jeugd Cat. 4 13-05-2017 13
Hotel Wesseling Jeugdronde van Dwingeloo Jeugd Cat. 4 07-05-2017 12
Jeugd Ronde van Assen 2017 Jeugd Cat. 4 06-05-2017 10
Rabo landelijke jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 29-04-2017 16
Kapenga Home Center Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 22-04-2017 8
Eierrace 2017 Jeugd Cat. 4 17-04-2017 6
LJC Discovery Landgraaf Jeugd Cat. 4 15-04-2017 12
Jeugdronde van Leeuwarden Jeugd Cat. 4 08-04-2017 5
Zwiep trek mtb cup Jeugd Cat. 4 01-04-2017 9
X-TREME MTB Challenge Schouwen-Duiveland Jeugd Cat. 4 25-03-2017 15
LJC/ Grote prijs Kivada Jeugd Cat. 4 18-03-2017 13
LJC Oldebroek Jeugd Cat. 4 11-03-2017 20
N.K. Jeugd Veldrijden Appelscha 2017 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 21-01-2017 17
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 4 28-12-2016 6
TB veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 4 27-12-2016 24
jeugdwedstrijden Sportlandgoed Cyclocross Zwartemeer Jeugd Cat. 4 03-12-2016 12
NATIONALE DE BOER DIER EN RUITER JEUGDVELDRIT Jeugd Cat. 4 06-11-2016 15
GeldXpert Jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 4 23-10-2016 12
Bikes4You Veldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 4 22-10-2016 10
Landelijke Jeugdwedstrijd MTB Jeugd Cat. 3 08-10-2016 14
NK MTB Jeugd 2016 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 01-10-2016 8
Ronde + Jeugdronde van Oosterhout (bij Nijmegen) Jeugd Cat. 3 25-09-2016 10
L.J.C. Appelscha Jeugd Cat. 3 24-09-2016 10
Landelijke Jeugd Competitie MTB Jeugd Cat. 3 17-09-2016 17
Ronde van Rolde Jeugd Cat. 3 10-09-2016 2
Jeugdronde van Veendam Jeugd Cat. 3 04-09-2016 6
Hamer LJC Mountainbike Kampioenschappen Jeugd Cat. 3 25-06-2016 13
LJC Wijchen Jeugd Cat. 3 04-06-2016 5
Hotel Wesseling jeugdronde van Dwingeloo Jeugd Cat. 3 29-05-2016 14
Kapenga Home Center Jeugdwedstrijd (selectiewedstrijd NK) Jeugd Cat. 3 15-05-2016 10
Rabobank Jeugdmeerdaagse Emmen Jeugd Cat. 3 05-05-2016 17
Koningsronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 3 27-04-2016 17
Rabo Landelijke jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 23-04-2016 11
Zwiep Trek MTB Cup Jeugd Cat. 3 16-04-2016 24
Intersport Jan Bols Jeugdronde van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 3 02-04-2016 14
ICW Noord wintercompetitie DIVLIC 27-12-2015 3
ICW Noord wintercompetitie DIVLIC 20-12-2015 3
ICW Noord wintercompetitie DIVLIC 13-12-2015 2
ICW Noord wintercompetitie DIVLIC 06-12-2015 3
ICW Noord wintercompetitie DIVLIC 28-11-2015 2
ICW Noord wintercompetitie DIVLIC 22-11-2015 6
ICW Noord wintercompetitie DIVLIC 15-11-2015 5
jeugdronde Roldermarkt Jeugd Cat. 2 05-09-2015 6
Ronde van de Westereen Jeugd Cat. 2 15-08-2015 10
Hotel Wesseling jeugdronde van Dwingeloo Jeugd Cat. 2 10-05-2015 10
Koningsronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 2 27-04-2015 18
Rabo-jeugd Havelte Jeugd Cat. 2 25-04-2015 22
Jeugdwedstrijd Woonexpo Kapenga Jeugd Cat. 2 11-04-2015 10
Eierrace Jeugd Cat. 2 06-04-2015 19