Mathijs Kok

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Ronde van Dongen Nieuwelingen 30-09-2018 1
6e editie Hart van Oosterhout Nieuwelingen 23-09-2018 8
KTN - Watersley Klim Omloop Nieuwelingen 09-09-2018 13
Omloop van Valkenswaard Nieuwelingen 26-08-2018 1
63e RABO Profronde van Zevenbergen Nieuwelingen 12-08-2018 2
Ronde van Twente Nieuwelingen 07-07-2018 7
TCM - Klimtijdrit Vaals Nieuwelingen 04-07-2018 4
NK Tijdrijden Nieuwelingen 27-06-2018 3
34ste Rijk Zwaan Ronde vd Fendert Nieuwelingen 10-06-2018 1
60 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Nieuwelingen 27-05-2018 6
Noord Drentse Dorpenomloop Nieuwelingen 26-05-2018 51
District Kampioenschap Tijdrijden Zuid-West Nieuwelingen 23-05-2018 1
RK Zuid (Jun.-Nw.-Jun.vr.-Nw.ms) - Regio-Bank Kersenronde Nieuwelingen 21-05-2018 10
56e Wielerronde van Wernhout Nieuwelingen 10-05-2018 2
Wim Hendriks Trofee - 1e JUNIOR-VROUWEN-Nieuweling-Meisjes & 12e Nieuwelingen eendaagse Nieuwelingen 28-04-2018 1
Omloop door het Land van Kleine Hein Nieuwelingen 14-04-2018 33
52e Grote Ronde van Gerwen Nieuwelingen 02-04-2018 4
1ste Cervélo Goodzo Omloop van de Braakman Nieuwelingen 31-03-2018 25
Wielerdag Huijbergen 2018 Nieuwelingen 25-03-2018 13
V.D. Akker Aqua Service Tour Nieuwelingen 18-03-2018 1
Ronde van Dongen Nieuwelingen 24-09-2017 18
11e Wim Hendriks Trofee Nieuwelingen 29-04-2017 42
51e Grote Ronde van Gerwen Nieuwelingen 17-04-2017 14
Dronterland Zuiderzeeronde Nieuwelingen 08-04-2017 18
wielercriterium Steenbergen Nieuwelingen 02-04-2017 4
45e Rabo Omloop van NWO Nieuwelingen 01-04-2017 42
69 ronde van Oud-Vossemeer Nieuwelingen 18-03-2017 9
4e editie wielerronde Hart van Oosterhout Nieuwelingen 18-09-2016 13
Breda Breepark Classic (Jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 7 11-09-2016 5
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 7 04-09-2016 1
58 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat (Am.Vrouwen geannuleerd) Jeugd Cat. 7 22-05-2016 3
Jeugd Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Jeugd Cat. 7 21-05-2016 1
Jeugdronde van Kapelle (District Kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid West) Jeugd Cat. 7 05-05-2016 2
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 7 30-04-2016 10
6e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 7 23-04-2016 1
Jeugdronde Alphen aan den Rijn (NK-selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 7 17-04-2016 5
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 7 09-04-2016 2
Wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 7 03-04-2016 1
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 6 06-09-2015 3
33e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 6 05-09-2015 3
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 6 23-08-2015 8
wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 6 14-06-2015 3
NK Jeugd Weg Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 07-06-2015 9
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 6 24-05-2015 3
57 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 6 17-05-2015 3
Ronde van Kapelle (DK Jeugd Zuid-West) Jeugd Cat. 6 14-05-2015 2
5e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 6 25-04-2015 1
Jeugdwielerronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 6 18-04-2015 2
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 6 12-04-2015 4
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 6 04-04-2015 3
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 6 29-03-2015 10
BASF Jeugdronde van Calfven Jeugd Cat. 5 07-09-2014 2
32e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 5 06-09-2014 14
81ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 5 28-06-2014 3
5e Jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 5 21-06-2014 9
Wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 5 15-06-2014 14
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 08-06-2014 41
Klimomnium 2014 Jeugd Cat. 5 01-06-2014 10
56 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat & NK ID wielrennen Jeugd Cat. 5 18-05-2014 13
11e Sirocco Jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 5 04-05-2014 11
Oranjeronde Breda Jeugd Cat. 5 27-04-2014 17
4e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 26-04-2014 4
Jeugdronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 5 19-04-2014 4
Criterium Jeugd Cat. 5 06-04-2014 3
Pack Solutions Omnium Breda Jeugd Cat. 4 08-09-2013 6
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 4 31-08-2013 9
Ronde van de gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 4 18-08-2013 11
Wieleronde van Lage-Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 4 16-06-2013 13
Nk Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 09-06-2013 47
Klimomnium Jeugd Cat. 4 02-06-2013 6
Jeugdronde "Acht van Huijbergen'' Jeugd Cat. 4 20-05-2013 11
Ronde van Schoondijke Jeugd Cat. 4 11-05-2013 1
10e Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 4 05-05-2013 6
51e Oranjeronde van Breda Jeugd Cat. 4 30-04-2013 7
55 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 4 21-04-2013 5
Warande jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 4 14-04-2013 12
criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 4 07-04-2013 11
Pack Solutions Omnium Jeugd Cat. 3 09-09-2012 4
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 3 02-09-2012 4
30e Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 3 01-07-2012 6
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 3 09-06-2012 12
Klimomnium De Mol Jeugd Cat. 3 03-06-2012 7
Ronde van Schoondijke Jeugd Cat. 3 19-05-2012 2
54 RIJK ZWAAN WIELERRONDE VAN STAMPERSGAT Jeugd Cat. 3 13-05-2012 6
Oranje Ronde Breda om de GP Cor Vlemmix Jeugd Cat. 3 30-04-2012 10
District Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 3 21-04-2012 3
Warande jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 3 15-04-2012 5
Jeugdronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 3 07-04-2012 4
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 3 01-04-2012 11
Pack Solutions Omnium Jeugd Cat. 2 11-09-2011 10
29e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 2 03-09-2011 11
Ronde van de gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 2 21-08-2011 10
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 2 26-06-2011 7
2e Jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 2 18-06-2011 10
Jeugdronde "Acht van Huijbergen" Jeugd Cat. 2 05-06-2011 2
53 ste RIJK ZWAAN CRITERIUM VAN STAMPERSGAT Jeugd Cat. 2 15-05-2011 6
7e Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 2 08-05-2011 10
Jeugd Oranjeronde van Breda Jeugd Cat. 2 30-04-2011 6
Warande Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 2 17-04-2011 5
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 2 09-04-2011 5
Wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 2 03-04-2011 8
Ronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 1 05-09-2010 8
28e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 1 04-09-2010 14
Ronde van de gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 1 22-08-2010 13
45e Ronde van Philippine Jeugd Cat. 1 17-07-2010 3
Ronde van Dongen Jeugd Cat. 1 11-07-2010 3
28e Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 1 04-07-2010 2
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 1 27-06-2010 6
linie crossers Jeugd Cat. 1 20-06-2010 5
1e Jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 1 12-06-2010 2
17e Jeugdwielerronde van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 1 05-06-2010 5
4e Verti-advies 7 Dorpenomloop Aalburg Jeugd Cat. 1 29-05-2010 8
53 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 1 16-05-2010 12
Jeugdronde van WV Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 1 13-05-2010 14