Deirdre Mens

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Jeugdveldrit De Bult Jeugd Cat. 5 25-11-2018 7
Jeugdveldrit van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 5 18-11-2018 21
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 5 13-10-2018 20
Jeugdronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 4 30-09-2018 5
Bavelse Berg Classic jeugd Jeugd Cat. 4 16-09-2018 9
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 4 08-09-2018 5
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 4 25-08-2018 5
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 4 (12 jaar) 17-06-2018 4
Jeugdtoernooi Lisse Jeugd Cat. 4 09-06-2018 4
LJSW Lansingerland Bergschenhoek Jeugd Cat. 4 27-05-2018 7
Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 19-05-2018 5
15e Jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 4 12-05-2018 2
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 4 27-04-2018 4
Marion Gödde Meisjesronde Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 4 (12 jaar) 22-04-2018 9
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 4 15-04-2018 6
De Arie Verheij jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 4 07-04-2018 6
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 4 20-01-2018 26
Warande jeugdveldrit Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 4 06-01-2018 22
TB Veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 4 27-12-2017 17
Toelen & partners jeugdveldrit (Rabobank Wielerweekend Boxtel - dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 4 23-12-2017 18
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 4 25-11-2017 16
Ritra Cargo Jeugdveldrit Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 4 19-11-2017 16
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 4 18-11-2017 22
15e jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 4 04-11-2017 10
Ronde van De Uithof Jeugd Cat. 3 24-09-2017 3
4e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 3 02-07-2017 5
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 3 (11 jaar) 10-06-2017 9
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 3 27-05-2017 3
Drillguide Jeugdronde van Oude Tonge Jeugd Cat. 3 20-05-2017 8
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 3 13-05-2017 6
14e jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 3 06-05-2017 9
Marion Gödde Meisjesronde Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 3 (11 jaar) 29-04-2017 7
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 3 16-04-2017 9
1e Jeugdomnium RWV de Spartaan (tevens NK plaatsingswedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 3 09-04-2017 9
Arie Verheij jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 3 01-04-2017 7
Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 3 27-11-2016 9
14e jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 3 05-11-2016 21
Ronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 2 25-09-2016 3
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 2 18-09-2016 7
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 2 27-08-2016 5
7e jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 2 18-06-2016 6
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 2 (10 jaar) 04-06-2016 8
Marion Gödde Meisjesronde Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 2 (10 jaar) 22-05-2016 4
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 2 23-04-2016 9
Jeugdronde Alphen aan den Rijn (NK-selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 2 17-04-2016 12
De Arie Verheij Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 2 09-04-2016 11
13e jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 2 02-04-2016 13