Dennis Horst

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Ronde van Midden-Brabant Elite-Mannen/Beloften 30-09-2018 39
Olympia's Tour Under 23 16-09-2018 2
Olympia's Tour Under 23 Eindklassement 16-09-2018 28
Olympia's Tour Under 23 15-09-2018 63
Olympia's Tour Under 23 15-09-2018 19
Olympia's Tour Under 23 14-09-2018 11
Olympia's Tour Under 23 13-09-2018 4
Olympia's Tour Under 23 12-09-2018 21
Olympia's Tour Under 23 11-09-2018 39
Omloop van Valkenswaard Beloften 26-08-2018 10
Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic M_ELITE 22-08-2018 21
Koga Slag om Norg M_ELITE 11-08-2018 60
NK Weg Beloften & Vrouwen & Professionals Beloften 30-06-2018 7
Nacht van Hengelo Elite-Mannen/Beloften 01-06-2018 14
Dorpenomloop door Drenthe Elite-Mannen/Beloften 06-05-2018 29
Omloop van de Houtse linies Elite-Mannen/Beloften 18-03-2018 13
Profronde van Drenthe M_ELITE 11-03-2018 66
TCM - 58e Craft Ster van Zwolle Elite-Mannen/Beloften 03-03-2018 73
SCHOLTEN-CYCLING trainingsomloop Sleen DIVLIC 24-02-2018 2
Ronde van Midden-Brabant Elite-Mannen/Beloften 24-09-2017 44
Rabobank Amersfoort 19e Groeistad Klassieker Elite-Mannen/Beloften 16-09-2017 7
Olympia's Tour Under 23 10-09-2017 15
Olympia's Tour Under 23 09-09-2017 40
Olympia's Tour Under 23 08-09-2017 14
Olympia's Tour Under 23 07-09-2017 6
Olympia's Tour Under 23 06-09-2017 48
Olympia's Tour Under 23 05-09-2017 52
61e Ronde van Midden nederland Elite Men Eindklassement 27-08-2017 103
61e Ronde van Midden nederland M_ELITE 27-08-2017 32
Ronde van de Achterhoek Elite-Mannen/Beloften 20-08-2017 63
Gouden Pijl Professionals 08-08-2017 19
spektakel van Steenwijk Professionals 01-08-2017 16
RaboRonde Heerlen Professionals 28-07-2017 15
NK Weg Beloften & Vrouwen & Professionals Beloften 24-06-2017 12
Arno Wallaard Memorial M_ELITE 22-04-2017 39
33e Omloop van de Glazen Stad Elite-Mannen/Beloften 09-04-2017 75
Ronde van Groningen Elite-Mannen/Beloften 18-03-2017 41
57ste Craft Ster van Zwolle Elite-Mannen/Beloften 04-03-2017 46
Valkenburg Klim Classic Junioren 21-08-2016 19
NK Weg 15-18 jr. Junioren 18-06-2016 2
DK TIJDRIJDEN DISTRICT OOST Junioren 14-06-2016 6
Omloop van de Maasvallei Junioren 04-06-2016 8
DISTRICT KAMPIOENSCHAP OOST Junioren 16-05-2016 11
Eurobottle Zuiderzeeronde Junioren 09-04-2016 1
Rabo Omloop NoordWest Overijssel Junioren 02-04-2016 38
RABOBANK RK Veldrijden Noord-Oost Junioren 31-10-2015 4
Ronde van Ransdaal Junioren 02-08-2015 3
66e Hapert 8 van Bladel Junioren 28-06-2015 12
66e Hapert 8 van Bladel Junioren 28-06-2015 17
66e Hapert 8 van Bladel Junioren Eindklassement 28-06-2015 18
66e Hapert 8 van Bladel Junioren 27-06-2015 33
66e Hapert 8 van Bladel Junioren 26-06-2015 8
NK Tijdrijden (incl. Aangepast Wielrennen) Junioren 24-06-2015 34
CS groep Bergcriterium Brunssum Junioren 21-06-2015 1
The Next View ronde van Klein Zwitserland (Jgd/Jun./Nwl./Jun.Vr./Nwl/Vr.) Junioren 30-05-2015 7
8e Nutrition Company Berg-omloop Simpelveld Junioren 10-05-2015 22
52e Flevotour Junioren 09-05-2015 11
Volta Limburg Classic afwachtingswedstrijd Junioren 04-04-2015 1
44e Omloop van Noord West Overijssel Junioren 28-03-2015 1
42ste Ronde van het Lage Land Junioren 22-03-2015 4
12e Kasteelcross Vorden Junioren 28-12-2014 10
35e Nationale Veldrit van Amersfoort Junioren 06-12-2014 8
Janet Memorial Sportzorg.nl Veldrit van Hilversum Junioren 22-11-2014 11
39e Internationale Hansgrohe Super Prestige Veldrit Gieten Junioren 05-10-2014 37
D&D Klimcriterium van Molenberg Nieuwelingen 21-09-2014 1
Wielerronde van Uden - dag 1 Nieuwelingen 13-09-2014 8
Klimcriterium Pijl van Heerlerheide Nieuwelingen 31-08-2014 5
Math Salden Klimcriterium Nieuwelingen 30-08-2014 7
Vagtechnieck Ronde van Nuenen Nieuwelingen 24-08-2014 1
Ronde van Goor-GUUS CAARELS WIELER MEMORIAL Nieuwelingen 23-08-2014 1
Ronde van Ransdaal Nieuwelingen 03-08-2014 1
4e THEMU klimcriterium van Ulestraten Nieuwelingen 06-07-2014 1
NK Tijdrijden Nieuwelingen 25-06-2014 24
CS groep Bergcriterium Brunssum Nieuwelingen 22-06-2014 1
CS groep Bergcriterium Brunssum Nieuwelingen Bergklassement 22-06-2014 1
NK Weg 15-18 jarigen & Elite z. contract Nieuwelingen 21-06-2014 2
Amstel wielerronde van Erp Nieuwelingen 15-06-2014 1
District Kampioenschap Tijdrijden Oost Nieuwelingen 11-06-2014 1
DISTRICT KAMPIOENSCHAP OOST Nieuwelingen 09-06-2014 1
Omloop van de Maasvallei Nieuwelingen 31-05-2014 57
Bergcriterium Nieuwelingen 25-05-2014 13
50e Landal Omloop door Het Land van Bartje Nieuwelingen 24-05-2014 6
De 9e wielerronde van Elim Nieuwelingen 18-05-2014 1
Isaac Kleeberg Challenge Nieuwelingen 17-05-2014 1
51e Flevotour Nieuwelingen 10-05-2014 1
Bevrijdings Jeugdronde van Oosterwolde Nieuwelingen 03-05-2014 37
8e Wim Hendriks Trofee voor nieuwelingen Nieuwelingen 26-04-2014 32
35e Omloop door het Land van Kleine Hein Nieuwelingen 19-04-2014 17
Flevonice Zuiderzeeronde Nieuwelingen 12-04-2014 3
42e Rabo Omloop N.W. Overijssel Nieuwelingen 05-04-2014 27
Meeùs Race Nieuwelingen 30-03-2014 10
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Nieuwelingen 23-03-2014 4
NK veldrijden Nieuwelingen 11-01-2014 10
All Sports Resort Wielerevent Maurik Nieuwelingen 09-11-2013 2
Nationale veldrit Nieuwelingen 03-11-2013 2
Regio Kampioenschap Veldrijden Noord/Oost Nieuwelingen 02-11-2013 3
Veldrit Zeeland Nieuwelingen 27-10-2013 7
Ronde van bocholtz Nieuwelingen 29-09-2013 2
D&D Jeugdronde van Molenberg Nieuwelingen 22-09-2013 3
Wielerronde van Uden Nieuwelingen 14-09-2013 1
Klimcriterium Wielersport Math Salden Nieuwelingen 31-08-2013 3
Ronde van Pijnacker Nieuwelingen 17-08-2013 12
Jan van Schoot Wielerronde van Oldenzaal Diverse Licentiecategorieen (B) 11-08-2013 9
Ronde van Goor-GUUS CAARELS WIELER MEMORIAL Diverse Licentiecategorieen (B) 10-08-2013 13
Ronde van Markelo Diverse Licentiecategorieen (B) 09-08-2013 4
Acht van Chaam & NK Weg 15-18 jarigen Nieuwelingen 24-07-2013 11
38ste Wielerronde Maren-Kessel Nieuwelingen 06-07-2013 6
3e klimcriterium van Ulestraten Nieuwelingen 30-06-2013 7
Ronde van Warnsveld Nieuwelingen 08-06-2013 6
NK Tijdrijden Beloften en 15-18 jarigen Nieuwelingen 05-06-2013 17
Omloop van Exel Nieuwelingen 02-06-2013 1
Landal Omloop door Het Land van Bartje Nieuwelingen 26-05-2013 9
District Kampioenschap Oost Nieuwelingen 20-05-2013 3
Isaac Kleeberg Challenge Nieuwelingen 18-05-2013 2
Omloop van Margraten Nieuwelingen 12-05-2013 14
50e Flevotour Nieuwelingen 11-05-2013 3
7e Wim Hendriks Trofee voor Nieuwelingen Nieuwelingen 27-04-2013 81
34e Rabobank Omloop door het Land van Kleine Hein Nieuwelingen 20-04-2013 2
Flevonice Zuiderzeeronde Nieuwelingen 13-04-2013 2
41e Rabo Omloop NoordWest Overijssel Nieuwelingen 06-04-2013 3
Wielerronde van Oploo Nieuwelingen 31-03-2013 14
CZL Tilburg NK Veldrijden 2013 Nieuwelingen 12-01-2013 37
20e Veldrit Wijkpark Woerden Nieuwelingen 22-12-2012 9
Regio Kampioenschap veldrijden Noord/Oost Nieuwelingen 03-11-2012 6
Wielerveldrit de Sumpel Almelo Nieuwelingen 28-10-2012 9
34e Veldrit van Harderwijk Nieuwelingen 27-10-2012 21
klimkoers Bocholtz Jeugd Cat. 7 30-09-2012 2
Ronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 7 29-09-2012 1
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 7 16-09-2012 2
Jeugdronde van Hasselt Jeugd Cat. 7 15-09-2012 3
Jeugdronde van Almelo Jeugd Cat. 7 08-09-2012 3
19e jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 7 02-09-2012 1
Klimcriterium Wielersport Math Salden Jeugd Cat. 7 26-08-2012 6
Afwachtingswedstrijd De Westbrabantse Pijl Jeugd Cat. 7 19-08-2012 4
2e THEMU klimcriterium van Ulestraten Jeugd Cat. 7 15-07-2012 2
Ronde van Oldebroek + Open streetrace MTB Jeugd Cat. 7 14-07-2012 6
2e Jeugd Omloop Maren-Kessel Jeugd Cat. 7 07-07-2012 1
Ronde van Wolvega Jeugd Cat. 7 01-07-2012 1
Ronde van Gramsbergen Jeugd Cat. 7 23-06-2012 1
Jeugdronde Wildervank Jeugd Cat. 7 10-06-2012 1
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 7 09-06-2012 7
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 7 03-06-2012 1
Jeugdronde van Enter Jeugd Cat. 7 02-06-2012 1
12e Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde van Bussum Jeugd Cat. 7 27-05-2012 1
Ronde van Villapark Nijverdal Jeugd Cat. 7 26-05-2012 1
Rabobank Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 7 17-05-2012 1
Jeugdronde van Oldenzaal Jeugd Cat. 7 12-05-2012 3
13e Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 7 06-05-2012 1
Rabo Bevrijdingsronde Oosterwolde Jeugd Cat. 7 05-05-2012 2
Ronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 7 30-04-2012 1
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 7 22-04-2012 2
Jeugd en Tandem wielerronde van Zwolle Jeugd Cat. 7 21-04-2012 1
Jeugdronde van Gelderland Jeugd Cat. 7 15-04-2012 1
Jeugdwedstrijd Wielerbaan Drachten Jeugd Cat. 7 14-04-2012 1
Rabobank Eierrace Jeugd Cat. 7 09-04-2012 2
Plaatsingswedstrijd NK jeugd Jeugd Cat. 7 07-04-2012 2
Jeugdronde van Doetinchem Jeugd Cat. 7 01-04-2012 1
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 (14 jaar) 21-01-2012 4
11de Rabobank Jeugd Cyclocross Bakel Jeugd Cat. 7 14-01-2012 6
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 7 07-01-2012 2
Rabobank Veldrit Oploo Jeugd Cat. 7 11-12-2011 2
32e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 7 04-12-2011 3
7e veldrit van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 7 19-11-2011 3
Nationale veldrijwedstrijd jeugd Jeugd Cat. 7 13-11-2011 2
10e Nationale Veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 7 06-11-2011 2
Jeugdveldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 7 30-10-2011 3
1e cyclecrosswedstrijd Nijverdal Jeugd Cat. 7 09-10-2011 2
Klimcriterium Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 6 25-09-2011 1
Jeugdronde van Almelo Jeugd Cat. 6 24-09-2011 1
42 ste Jeugd- en Damesronde Jeugd Cat. 6 18-09-2011 1
Jeugdronde van Hasselt Jeugd Cat. 6 17-09-2011 1
5de Open Friese Jeugd Kampioenschappen Jeugd Cat. 6 11-09-2011 1
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 6 10-09-2011 2
18e Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 6 04-09-2011 1
Rabo Klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 6 28-08-2011 1
60e Ronde van De Westereen Jeugd Cat. 6 20-08-2011 1
Polluxronde van Klazienaveen Jeugd Cat. 6 17-07-2011 1
32e Ronde van Kloosterburen Jeugd Cat. 6 16-07-2011 1
Jeugdronde Westerbork & Nieuwling /Junior Dames Ronde Jeugd Cat. 6 10-07-2011 1
Ronde van Oldebroek Jeugd Cat. 6 09-07-2011 2
Ronde van Wolvega Jeugd Cat. 6 03-07-2011 3
38e ronde van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 6 26-06-2011 4
Jeugdronde Wildervank Jeugd Cat. 6 19-06-2011 1
Rabobank Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 6 02-06-2011 1
11e Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde van Bussum Jeugd Cat. 6 29-05-2011 1
5e Jeugdronde van Enter Jeugd Cat. 6 28-05-2011 1
DTS Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 6 22-05-2011 2
Ronde van het Villapark Nijverdal Jeugd Cat. 6 21-05-2011 1
Ronde van Angelslo Jeugd Cat. 6 15-05-2011 1
Jeugdronde van Oldenzaal Jeugd Cat. 6 14-05-2011 1
Ronde van de Boschweg Jeugd Cat. 6 08-05-2011 3
Ronde van Elim Jeugd Cat. 6 01-05-2011 1
Ronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 6 30-04-2011 1
Rabobank Eierrace Jeugd Cat. 6 25-04-2011 1
15e Paasronde van Tiel Jeugd Cat. 6 24-04-2011 1
Jeugdwielerronde van Zwolle Jeugd Cat. 6 23-04-2011 1
Autohuis Eickhof Jeugdronde van Gelderland Jeugd Cat. 6 17-04-2011 2
Jeugd Ronde van Doetinchem Jeugd Cat. 6 03-04-2011 1
10de Nationale Rabobank Jeugd Cyclo-Cross bakel Jeugd Cat. 6 15-01-2011 14
Warande jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 6 09-01-2011 7
Rabobank Veldrit Oploo Jeugd Cat. 6 12-12-2010 2
31e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 6 05-12-2010 2
8e Rabobank Jeugdveldrit van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 6 27-11-2010 8
1e Betuwe strand race Jeugd Cat. 6 21-11-2010 5
6e veldrit van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 6 14-11-2010 2
9e Nationale Veldrit te Almelo Jeugd Cat. 6 07-11-2010 22
Jeugdveldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 6 31-10-2010 5
Rabobank Klimcriterium Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 5 26-09-2010 1
41ste Jeugd- en Damesronde Jeugd Cat. 5 19-09-2010 1
5e Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 5 18-09-2010 1
Jubileum Jeugd Ronde van Uithoorn Jeugd Cat. 5 11-09-2010 1
Jeugdronde Veendam Jeugd Cat. 5 05-09-2010 2
Rabo-Klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 5 29-08-2010 1
Ronde van De Westereen Jeugd Cat. 5 14-08-2010 1
37e Ronde van Giessenburg Jeugd Cat. 5 10-07-2010 1
37e ronde van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 5 04-07-2010 1
Rabo Jeugdwielerronde Hooltpae Jeugd Cat. 5 20-06-2010 1
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 5 13-06-2010 2
Jeugdronde Wildervank Jeugd Cat. 5 06-06-2010 3
Ronde van het Villapark Nijverdal Jeugd Cat. 5 05-06-2010 2
ronde vd paasberg - arnhem Jeugd Cat. 5 30-05-2010 1
4e Jeugdronde van Enter Jeugd Cat. 5 29-05-2010 1
Jeugdronde van Oldenzaal Jeugd Cat. 5 22-05-2010 1
Jeugdronde Amersfoort Jeugd Cat. 5 08-05-2010 1
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 5 02-05-2010 3
Jeugdklassieker Rabobank 't Hoogeland Jeugd Cat. 5 01-05-2010 1
Ronde van Elim Jeugd Cat. 5 25-04-2010 1
2e Bulsink b.v. Jeugdronde De Heuvelen Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 5 24-04-2010 1
Jeugdwedstrijd Wielerbaan Drachten Jeugd Cat. 5 10-04-2010 2
Rabobank Eierrace Emmen Meerdijk Jeugd Cat. 5 05-04-2010 1
Kampioenschap van Hoorn Jeugd Cat. 5 04-04-2010 3
9e Nationale Rabobank Cyclo-cross Bakel Jeugd Cat. 5 17-01-2010 11
Warande Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 5 03-01-2010 3
Jubileum Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 5 27-12-2009 5
Rabobank Cyclo-Cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 5 13-12-2009 6
Pietencross Jeugd Cat. 5 29-11-2009 10
5e veldrit van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 5 22-11-2009 2
15e Cyclo cross Driebergen Jeugd Cat. 5 21-11-2009 5
Mini GP Adrie van der Poel Jeugd Cat. 5 14-11-2009 8
Baronie Jeugdveldrit Breda (open DK Zuid West) Jeugd Cat. 5 31-10-2009 2
Rabobank Klimcriterium Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 4 27-09-2009 1
Jeugd- en Damesronde Jeugd Cat. 4 20-09-2009 1
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 4 12-09-2009 1
Rabo-Klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 4 30-08-2009 1
Ronde van De Westereen Jeugd Cat. 4 15-08-2009 1
Jeugdronde van Neerbeek Jeugd Cat. 4 05-07-2009 22
ronde van Gramsbergen voor jeugd en masters 40+ Jeugd Cat. 4 27-06-2009 1
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 4 13-06-2009 6
12e klim omnium van de Molshoop Jeugd Cat. 4 07-06-2009 2
3e jeugdronde van Enter Jeugd Cat. 4 30-05-2009 1
Districtskampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 4 10-05-2009 1
Jeugdronde van Oldenzaal Jeugd Cat. 4 09-05-2009 1
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 4 03-05-2009 2
Rabobank t Hoogeland 2-daagse voor Nwl en Jun Jeugd Cat. 4 02-05-2009 2
Koninginneronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 4 30-04-2009 3
Rabobank Wielerronde Oploo Gouden Helm Trofee Jeugd Cat. 4 05-04-2009 1
JSW Veldrit Warande Oosterhout NBr. Jeugd Cat. 4 04-01-2009 9
3e veldritwedstrijd wv ede Jeugd Cat. 4 03-01-2009 5
Jeugd Veldrit Molenvliet (JSW) Jeugd Cat. 4 20-12-2008 3
Rabobank Veldrit Oploo Jeugd Cat. 4 14-12-2008 8
13e GP t Veerhuis Jeugd Selectie Wedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 29-11-2008 5
14e Cyclo cross Driebergen Jeugd Cat. 4 22-11-2008 9
4e jeugdveldrit van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 4 02-11-2008 4
Jeugdveldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 4 26-10-2008 5
Rabo bank klimcriterium Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 3 28-09-2008 1
Jeugd- en Damesronde Jeugd Cat. 3 21-09-2008 1
Rabo ronde van Gramsbergen Jeugd Cat. 3 21-06-2008 3
JSW Klein Zwitserland Jeugd Cat. 3-2 31-05-2008 1
Jeugd Criterium Drachten (J.S.V.) Jeugd Cat. 3 24-05-2008 2
ronde van het villapark Jeugd Cat. 3 17-05-2008 7
JSW Floraronde van Bleiswijk Jeugd Cat. 3-1 11-05-2008 3
Rabo Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 3 01-05-2008 2
7e JEUGD SELECTIE WEDSTRIJD LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 3-2 27-04-2008 5
De Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 3 20-04-2008 3
JSW - Jeugdronde van Neerbeek Jeugd Cat. 3 13-04-2008 4
Jubileum Jeugd Selectie Wedstrijd BRC Kennemerland 2008 Jeugd Cat. 3 05-04-2008 5
Oliebollencross Jeugd Cat. 3 28-12-2007 10
13e Cyclo cross van Driebergen Jeugd Cat. 3 08-12-2007 10
Bergcriterium van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 2 23-09-2007 3
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Hasselt Jeugd Cat. 2 08-09-2007 4
Villaronde van Nijverdal Jeugd Cat. 2 01-09-2007 4
Ronde van Zwaagwesteinde Jeugd Cat. 2 18-08-2007 3
Ronde van Gramsbergen Jeugd Cat. 2 07-07-2007 8
Ronde van Wolvega Jeugd Cat. 2 01-07-2007 4
Ronde van Hattemerbroek Jeugd Cat. 2 30-06-2007 6
Ronde van Elburg Jeugd Cat. 2 23-06-2007 6
Ronde van Drachten Jeugd Cat. 2 16-06-2007 7
Jeugd Selectie Wedstrijd - Wielerweekend Klein Zwitserland Jeugd Cat. 2 12-05-2007 9
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Raalte Jeugd Cat. 2 06-05-2007 7
51e Koninginne Ronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 2 30-04-2007 5
Presolid Home Jeugd Selectie Wedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 2 28-04-2007 5
Jeugdronde van Zwolle Jeugd Cat. 2 21-04-2007 9
Ronde van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 2 15-04-2007 7
Jeugd Selectie Wedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 2 07-04-2007 11
Dolco Verhuur jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 2 31-03-2007 7