Casper Uden

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Wielerweekend Roden Junioren 17-06-2018 21
Wielerweekend Roden Junioren Eindklassement 17-06-2018 13
Wielerweekend Roden Junioren 16-06-2018 18
KTJ - Acht van Heelsum Junioren Bergklassement 27-05-2018 3
KTJ - Acht van Heelsum Junioren 27-05-2018 2
EPZ-Omloop van Borsele Junior-Mannen Junior Men 22-04-2018 10
KNWU Tijdritcompetitie Woubrugge Junioren 19-04-2018 2
NK Baan Duur & Sprint 2017-2018 Junioren 29-12-2017 4
NK Baan Duur & Sprint 2017-2018 Junioren 29-12-2017 1
NK Baan Duur & Sprint 2017-2018 Junioren 28-12-2017 16
NK Baan Duur & Sprint 2017-2018 Junioren 27-12-2017 2
NK Omnium Elite en Junioren AR & TV De Adelaar Junioren 23-12-2017 5
TC 3 - Beukers Autoschade Veldrit TWC de Kempen Junioren 26-11-2017 10
NK Ploegachtervolging + Teamsprint AR & TV De Adelaar DIVLIC 19-11-2017 1
Beat Track Series Endurance Junior mannen Junioren 11-11-2017 1
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Nieuwelingen Bergklassement 24-09-2017 1
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Nieuwelingen 24-09-2017 1
43e Ronde van De Lier Nieuwelingen 08-08-2017 1
45e Wateringse Wielerdag Profronde Westland Nieuwelingen 27-07-2017 1
63e Wielerronde van Maasdijk Nieuwelingen 19-07-2017 1
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Nieuwelingen 09-07-2017 1
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Nieuwelingen Bergklassement 09-07-2017 1
Ronde van Twente Nieuwelingen 08-07-2017 10
NK Tijdrijden Nieuwelingen 21-06-2017 1
NK Weg 15-18 jarigen & Elite ZC & Para-cycling Nieuwelingen 17-06-2017 5
RK Tijdrijden Zuid-Oost/Zuid-West Nieuwelingen 07-06-2017 1
Rabobank Kersenronde (Am./Sp.) & RK Zuid (Nw./Ju./Vr.) Nieuwelingen 05-06-2017 1
Omloop van de Maasvallei Nieuwelingen Bergklassement 03-06-2017 1
Omloop van de Maasvallei Nieuwelingen 03-06-2017 3
Noord Drentse Dorpenomloop Nieuwelingen 27-05-2017 1
54e Flevotour Nieuwelingen 13-05-2017 1
7e Kleeberg Challenge powered by Lions Dive & Beach Resort Curacao Nieuwelingen 06-05-2017 1
7e Kleeberg Challenge powered by Lions Dive & Beach Resort Curacao Nieuwelingen Bergklassement 06-05-2017 1
11e Wim Hendriks Trofee Nieuwelingen 29-04-2017 19
Omloop door het Land van Kleine Hein Nieuwelingen 15-04-2017 4
Dronterland Zuiderzeeronde Nieuwelingen 08-04-2017 2
45e Rabo Omloop van NWO Nieuwelingen 01-04-2017 3
Wielerdag Huijbergen Nieuwelingen 26-03-2017 2
Ronde van Woensdrecht Nieuwelingen Bergklassement 19-03-2017 2
Ronde van Woensdrecht Nieuwelingen 19-03-2017 1
Nederlands Kampioenschap Baan-Omnium Duur 2017 Nieuwelingen 29-01-2017 1
Nederlands Kampioenschap Baan-Omnium Sprint 2017 Nieuwelingen 15-01-2017 1
Zesdaagse Rotterdam Nieuwelingen 08-01-2017 1
Jeugd-Nieuwelingen-Nieuweling Meisjes-Junioren-Junior Vrouwen toernooi Nieuwelingen 10-12-2016 1
NK Ploegenachtervolging & Teamsprint DIVLIC 06-11-2016 2
NK Ploegenachtervolging & Teamsprint DIVLIC 06-11-2016 1
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Nieuwelingen Bergklassement 18-09-2016 1
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Nieuwelingen 18-09-2016 2
21ste Kleine Omloop van de Veenkoloniën/ENERGYSTOCK Nieuwelingen 03-09-2016 8
Wielerronde van Zuidland Nieuwelingen 27-08-2016 2
Acht van Chaam Nieuwelingen 27-07-2016 2
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Nieuwelingen 10-07-2016 4
Ronde van Twente Nieuwelingen 09-07-2016 4
41e Wielerronde van Maren-Kessel Nieuwelingen 02-07-2016 2
NK Tijdrijden Nieuwelingen 22-06-2016 12
NK Weg 15-18 jr. Nieuwelingen 18-06-2016 1
District Kampioenschap Tijdrijden MIDDEN Nieuwelingen 14-06-2016 1
Omloop van de Maasvallei Nieuwelingen 04-06-2016 3
6e Bike-Unit.nl Kleeberg Challenge Nieuwelingen Bergklassement 28-05-2016 1
6e Bike-Unit.nl Kleeberg Challenge Nieuwelingen 28-05-2016 8
District Kampioenschap Midden Nieuwelingen 16-05-2016 1
10e Wim Hendriks Trofee Nieuwelingen 23-04-2016 5
Eurobottle Zuiderzeeronde Nieuwelingen 09-04-2016 5
50e Grote Ronde van Gerwen Nieuwelingen 28-03-2016 6
Omloop van Schijndel Nieuwelingen 06-03-2016 9
NK Omnium Jeugd & Nieuwelingen DUUR Nieuwelingen 17-01-2016 7
NK Omnium Jeugd & Nieuwelingen SPRINT Nieuwelingen 03-01-2016 6
NK Ploegenachtervolging & Teamsprint DIVLIC 15-11-2015 6
NK Ploegenachtervolging & Teamsprint DIVLIC 15-11-2015 2
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 7 20-09-2015 2
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 7 06-09-2015 1
Wielerweekend Munstergeleen Jeugd Cat. 7 30-08-2015 3
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 7 12-07-2015 2
5e themu Klimcriterium van Ulestraten Jeugd Cat. 7 05-07-2015 1
Landelijk Jeugd Toernooi ASC OLYMPIA Jeugd Cat. 7 21-06-2015 6
6e jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 7 20-06-2015 5
Bike-Unit.nl Kleeberg Challenge Jeugd Cat. 7 13-06-2015 1
NK Jeugd Weg Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 07-06-2015 2
The Next View ronde van Klein Zwitserland (Jgd/Jun./Nwl./Jun.Vr./Nwl/Vr.) Jeugd Cat. 7 30-05-2015 2
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 7 24-05-2015 1
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 7 09-05-2015 1
Jeugdronde van Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 7 26-04-2015 5
District Kampioenschap Midden Jeugdfestijn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 7 25-04-2015 1
Jeugdronde van Gelderland Jeugd Cat. 7 19-04-2015 2
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 7 12-04-2015 1
Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 7 11-04-2015 6
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 7 06-04-2015 4
28e jeugdronde van Piershil Jeugd Cat. 7 28-03-2015 4
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 7 22-03-2015 1
Landelijke Jeugdronde van de Bataaf (voorheen afwachtingswedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 7 21-03-2015 2
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 7 08-03-2015 4
NK Omnium Jeugd 6/7 en Nieuwelingen DIVLIC 08-11-2014 3
Dernywedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 6 20-09-2014 1
Wielerronde van Uden - dag 2 Jeugd Cat. 6 14-09-2014 1
34e Rabo Wielerronde van Abbenbroek Jeugd Cat. 6 07-09-2014 4
Math Salden Klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 6 31-08-2014 1
Nacht van s-Gravendeel Jeugd Cat. 6 29-08-2014 3
16de Jeugdronde Acht van Huijbergen Jeugd Cat. 6 23-08-2014 2
1e Jeugdmeerdaagse RWV de Spartaan Jeugd Cat. 6 06-07-2014 4
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 6 29-06-2014 8
81ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 6 28-06-2014 2
Baanomnium Jeugd Cat. 6 22-06-2014 1
5e Jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 6 21-06-2014 2
Wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 6 15-06-2014 4
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 08-06-2014 12
22e Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 6 01-06-2014 1
Rabobank Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 6 31-05-2014 10
Jeugdronde van Kapelle Jeugd Cat. 6 29-05-2014 1
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 6 25-05-2014 3
Ronde van Klein Zwitserland Jeugd Cat. 6 24-05-2014 10
Isaac Kleeberg Challenge Jeugd Cat. 6 17-05-2014 5
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 6 11-05-2014 3
11e jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 6 10-05-2014 11
11e Sirocco Jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 6 04-05-2014 6
Hans Buijsman Toernooi Jeugd Cat. 6 03-05-2014 4
Jeugdtoernooi Lisse Jeugd Cat. 6 27-04-2014 5
4e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 6 26-04-2014 1
Jeugd- en nieuwelingenronde Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 6 21-04-2014 22
Jubileum Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 6 19-04-2014 9
Warande Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 6 13-04-2014 4
Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 6 12-04-2014 10
Rijswijkse Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 6 06-04-2014 11
27e jeugdronde van Piershil Jeugd Cat. 6 05-04-2014 4
44ste jeugdronde van dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 30-03-2014 2
Afwachtingswedstrijd Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 6 15-03-2014 6
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 6 09-03-2014 10
NK Omnium DIVLIC 09-11-2013 10
Rabo jeugd omnium BBC Jeugd Cat. 5 15-09-2013 4
Pack Solutions Omnium Breda Jeugd Cat. 5 08-09-2013 3
31e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 5 07-09-2013 7
Ronde van Katendrecht Jeugd Cat. 5 01-09-2013 1
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 5 31-08-2013 5
Vagtechniek Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 5 25-08-2013 6
48e Ronde van Philippine Jeugd Cat. 5 13-07-2013 1
42e Ronde van `s-Gravenzande Jeugd Cat. 5 10-07-2013 3
Geonius Ronde van Schinnen - tevens NK Tandems & NK Cycling Jeugd Cat. 5 07-07-2013 5
80ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 5 29-06-2013 1
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 5 23-06-2013 11
Wieleronde van Lage-Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 5 16-06-2013 1
Nk Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 09-06-2013 3
Jeugdronde Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 5 02-06-2013 1
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 5 01-06-2013 7
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 5 26-05-2013 5
De 4e jeugdronde van Bernisse Jeugd Cat. 5 25-05-2013 3
LJW Bleiswijk Jeugd Cat. 5 19-05-2013 1
Afwachtingswedstrijd Zuid Hollandse Eilandentour Jeugd Cat. 5 18-05-2013 1
Rabobank Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 5 09-05-2013 2
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 5 05-05-2013 3
Hans Buijsman Toernooi Jeugd Cat. 5 04-05-2013 3
51e Oranjeronde van Breda Jeugd Cat. 5 30-04-2013 6
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 5 28-04-2013 6
3e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 27-04-2013 3
Jeugd- en nieuwelingenronde Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 5 21-04-2013 2
de PROFIN JEUGDRONDE VAN KLEIN ZWITSERLAND Jeugd Cat. 5 20-04-2013 1
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 5 14-04-2013 7
Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 5 13-04-2013 1
Rijswijkse Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 5 07-04-2013 2
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 5 01-04-2013 3
Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 5 31-03-2013 2
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 5 30-03-2013 2
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 10-03-2013 1
Pack Solutions Omnium Jeugd Cat. 5 09-09-2012 6
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 5 02-09-2012 4
30e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 5 01-09-2012 6
Klimcriterium Wielersport Math Salden Jeugd Cat. 5 26-08-2012 5
Ronde van Katendrecht Jeugd Cat. 5 19-08-2012 3
RABOBANK OLYMPISCHE AA EN HUNZE JEUGDWEDSTRIJD Jeugd Cat. 4 28-07-2012 1
2e Jeugd Omloop Maren-Kessel Jeugd Cat. 4 07-07-2012 1
30e Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 4 01-07-2012 1
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 4 24-06-2012 1
Afwachtingswedstrijden ARGOS Oil Acht van Bladel Jeugd Cat. 4 23-06-2012 1
Wielerronde van Lage-Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 4 17-06-2012 2
3e Jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 4 16-06-2012 1
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 4 09-06-2012 1
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 4 03-06-2012 1
Westland Wil Vooruit Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 4 02-06-2012 1
DK Zuid-Holland (Ama/Spk) & Hans Buijsman toernooi (Jeugd) Jeugd Cat. 4 28-05-2012 1
LJWBleiswijk Jeugd Cat. 4 27-05-2012 1
6e Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg Jeugd Cat. 4 26-05-2012 1
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 4 20-05-2012 1
Rabobank Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 4 17-05-2012 7
RABO Komtoer Jeugd Cat. 4 13-05-2012 1
9e jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 4 12-05-2012 1
8e Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 4 06-05-2012 2
3e Jeugdronde van Bernisse Jeugd Cat. 4 05-05-2012 2
Oranje Ronde Breda om de GP Cor Vlemmix Jeugd Cat. 4 30-04-2012 3
Jeugdwielercriterium Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 4 29-04-2012 7
jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 28-04-2012 6
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 4 22-04-2012 2
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 4 21-04-2012 1
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 4 15-04-2012 4
Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 4 14-04-2012 6
Jeugdwedstrijd 8 van Huijbergen Jeugd Cat. 4 09-04-2012 3
16e Rabobank Paasronde van Tiel Jeugd Cat. 4 08-04-2012 2
26e Jeugdronde van Piershil Jeugd Cat. 4 07-04-2012 6
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 4 01-04-2012 2
Rijswijkse Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 4 31-03-2012 3
Afwachtingswedstrijd Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 4 17-03-2012 5
30ste Rabobank 6-daagse Rotterdam Jeugd Cat. 4 - 5 08-01-2012 9
Ronde van Dongen Jeugd Cat. 3 18-09-2011 1
BDO Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 3 11-09-2011 1
Ronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 3 04-09-2011 4
29e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 3 03-09-2011 1
Rabo Klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 3 28-08-2011 2
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 3 27-08-2011 3
Ronde van de gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 3 21-08-2011 5
st Linie Crossers Jeugd Cat. 3 19-06-2011 2
2e Jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 3 18-06-2011 3
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 3 12-06-2011 1
29e Ronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 3 06-06-2011 2
Westland Wil Vooruit Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 3 04-06-2011 1
Van Erp Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 3 02-06-2011 1
Hans Buijsman toernooi Jeugd Cat. 3 29-05-2011 3
LJW Bleiswijk Jeugd Cat. 3 22-05-2011 1
8e Jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 3 15-05-2011 2
2e Jeugdronde van Bernisse Jeugd Cat. 3 14-05-2011 3
7e Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 3 08-05-2011 2
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 3 01-05-2011 3
Jubileum RWC Ahoy/Kleine Prijs Oostland Jeugd Cat. 3 30-04-2011 5
15e Paasronde van Tiel Jeugd Cat. 3 24-04-2011 1
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 3 23-04-2011 5
Jeugdtoernooi Alphen a/d Rijn Jeugd Cat. 3 17-04-2011 8
Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 3 16-04-2011 2
Rijswijkse Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 3 10-04-2011 4
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 3 09-04-2011 1
Rabobank Kampioenschap van Hoorn Jeugd Cat. 3 03-04-2011 18
25e Jeugdronde van Piershil Jeugd Cat. 3 02-04-2011 2
NK Veldrijden jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 22-01-2011 2
10de Nationale Rabobank Jeugd Cyclo-Cross bakel Jeugd Cat. 3 15-01-2011 4
Warande jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 3 09-01-2011 11
Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 3 02-01-2011 8
Jeugd veldrit Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 3 11-12-2010 5
31e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 3 05-12-2010 5
8e Rabobank Jeugdveldrit van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 3 27-11-2010 2
1e Betuwe strand race Jeugd Cat. 3 21-11-2010 4
6e veldrit van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 3 14-11-2010 3
8e Nationale Jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 3 06-11-2010 6
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 3 30-10-2010 2
Baronie Jeugdveldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 3 23-10-2010 5
1e spartaan veldrit Jeugd Cat. 3 16-10-2010 4
Ronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 2 26-09-2010 1
Jeugdtoernooi HRTC Jeugd Cat. 2 19-09-2010 1
5e Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 2 18-09-2010 1
Ronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 2 05-09-2010 1
28e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 2 04-09-2010 1
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 2 28-08-2010 2
Ronde van de gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 2 22-08-2010 1
Ronde van Dongen Jeugd Cat. 2 11-07-2010 1
28e Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 2 04-07-2010 1
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 2 27-06-2010 1
Jeugdtoernooi Lisse Jeugd Cat. 2 26-06-2010 2
linie crossers Jeugd Cat. 2 20-06-2010 1
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 2 13-06-2010 1
Westland Wil Vooruit Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 2 05-06-2010 1
Hans Buijsman toernooi Jeugd Cat. 2 30-05-2010 1
4e Verti-advies 7 Dorpenomloop Aalburg Jeugd Cat. 2 29-05-2010 1
Jeugdwedstrijd Bleiswijk Jeugd Cat. 2 23-05-2010 1
1e Jeugdronde van Bernisse Jeugd Cat. 2 08-05-2010 1
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 2 02-05-2010 1
Oranje Ronde Breda Jeugd Cat. 2 30-04-2010 3
Rabo Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 2 25-04-2010 1
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 2 24-04-2010 2
Jeugdtoernooi Alphen ad Rijn Jeugd Cat. 2 18-04-2010 5
Jeugdwedstrijd Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 2 17-04-2010 2
Warande Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 2 11-04-2010 2
10e Jeugdwielerronde van Rockanje Jeugd Cat. 2 10-04-2010 2
14e Paasronde van Tiel Jeugd Cat. 2 04-04-2010 2
24e Jeugdronde van Piershil Jeugd Cat. 2 03-04-2010 4
Jeugdronde * van Huijbergen Jeugd Cat. 2 28-03-2010 4
jeugdronde dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 27-03-2010 3
Kleine Grote Prijs Oostland Jeugd Cat. 2 24-03-2010 3
Afwachtingswedstrijd Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 2 20-03-2010 2
9e Nationale Rabobank Cyclo-cross Bakel Jeugd Cat. 2 17-01-2010 7
Jeugdveldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 2 10-01-2010 6
Jeugdveldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 2 09-01-2010 5
Warande Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 2 03-01-2010 14
Jubileum Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 2 27-12-2009 3
Rabobank Cyclo-Cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 2 13-12-2009 9
Jeugdveldrit Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 2 12-12-2009 3
30e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 2 06-12-2009 6
Rabo veldrit weekend van Moergestel (Jeugd) Jeugd Cat. 2 05-12-2009 6
Pietencross Jeugd Cat. 2 29-11-2009 7
7e Rabobank Jeugdveldrit van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 2 28-11-2009 7
15e Cyclo cross Driebergen Jeugd Cat. 2 21-11-2009 7
Jeugdcross R&TC Buitenlust Jeugd Cat. 2 15-11-2009 5
Mini GP Adrie van der Poel Jeugd Cat. 2 14-11-2009 3
Jeugdveldrit Bladel Jeugd Cat. 2 08-11-2009 9
7e Nationale veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 2 07-11-2009 7
Rabo Cyclo Cross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 2 01-11-2009 5
Baronie Jeugdveldrit Breda (open DK Zuid West) Jeugd Cat. 2 31-10-2009 7
Jeugd Districtstournooi Jeugd Cat. 1 27-09-2009 1
Jeugd- en Damesronde Jeugd Cat. 1 20-09-2009 2
4e Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 1 19-09-2009 1
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 1 12-09-2009 1
Ronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 1 06-09-2009 1
27e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 1 05-09-2009 3
Jeugdwielerrondevan Bussum Jeugd Cat. 1 23-08-2009 1
1e Jeugdomnium GP Bavelseberg Jeugd Cat. 1 04-07-2009 2
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 1 28-06-2009 2
Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 1 27-06-2009 2
Wielerronde van Lage-Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 1 21-06-2009 3
Gouda Jeugd Cat. 1 20-06-2009 2
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 1 13-06-2009 12
12e klim omnium van de Molshoop Jeugd Cat. 1 07-06-2009 4
Westland Wil Vooruit Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 1 06-06-2009 4
Jubileum Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 1 17-05-2009 4
Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 1 16-05-2009 8
Jeugdronde Amersfoort Jeugd Cat. 1 09-05-2009 3
Jeugdtoernooi Alphen ad Rijn Jeugd Cat. 1 19-04-2009 6
9e jeugdronde van Rockanje Jeugd Cat. 1 11-04-2009 7
23e Jeugdronde van Piershil Jeugd Cat. 1 04-04-2009 6