Olav Kooij

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
15 e Ronde van Ameide Junioren 15-09-2018 1
100ste GS van den IJssel Ster van Berkel Junioren 08-09-2018 4
Acht van Chaam Junioren 30-07-2018 9
69e HAPERT 8 van Bladel Junioren 30-06-2018 69
69e HAPERT 8 van Bladel Junioren 29-06-2018 16
NK Tijdrijden Junioren 27-06-2018 24
NK Weg 15-18 jarigen & Elite-Mannen ZC Junioren 23-06-2018 7
Wielerweekend Roden Junioren 17-06-2018 1
Wielerweekend Roden Junioren Eindklassement 17-06-2018 11
Wielerweekend Roden Junioren 16-06-2018 15
Ronde van Nieuwendijk Junioren 09-06-2018 1
KTJ & KTN - Omloop van de Maasvallei Junioren 02-06-2018 15
Noord Drentse Dorpenomloop Junioren 26-05-2018 3
DK Tijdrijden Zuid Holland Junioren 23-05-2018 3
District Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland Junioren 21-05-2018 1
Flevo tour Junioren 12-05-2018 2
NHC 2 - 70ste Wielerronde van Standdaarbuiten Junioren 06-05-2018 7
EPZ-Omloop van Borsele Junior-Mannen Junior Men 22-04-2018 11
KNWU Tijdritcompetitie Woubrugge Junioren 19-04-2018 13
CCM - Dronterland Zuiderzeeronde Junioren 14-04-2018 1
Wielerdag Huijbergen 2018 Junioren 25-03-2018 3
KTN - 60e ronde van Woensdrecht Junioren 18-03-2018 1
13 e Omloop Ottoland Nieuwelingen 23-09-2017 3
45e Wateringse Wielerdag Profronde Westland Nieuwelingen 27-07-2017 2
68e Ronde van Poeldijk Nieuwelingen 23-07-2017 3
Noord Drentse Dorpenomloop Nieuwelingen 27-05-2017 17
42e Wielerronde van Maren-Kessel Nieuwelingen 25-05-2017 1
59 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Nieuwelingen 21-05-2017 1
54e Flevotour Nieuwelingen 13-05-2017 2
Ronde van Zuid Oost Friesland Nieuwelingen 07-05-2017 1
11e Wim Hendriks Trofee Nieuwelingen 29-04-2017 4
51e Grote Ronde van Gerwen Nieuwelingen 17-04-2017 4
Omloop door het Land van Kleine Hein Nieuwelingen 15-04-2017 7
Dronterland Zuiderzeeronde Nieuwelingen 08-04-2017 1
45e Rabo Omloop van NWO Nieuwelingen 01-04-2017 1
Wielerdag Huijbergen Nieuwelingen 26-03-2017 1
12 e Omloop van Ottoland Nieuwelingen 24-09-2016 3
61ste Rabobank Berkelse Wielerdag Nieuwelingen 10-09-2016 12
67e Wielerspektakel Naaldwijk Nieuwelingen 16-08-2016 15
Acht van Chaam Nieuwelingen 27-07-2016 13
34e Ronde van Sliedrecht Nieuwelingen 25-06-2016 6
NK Tijdrijden Nieuwelingen 22-06-2016 27
NK Weg 15-18 jr. Nieuwelingen 18-06-2016 39
Omloop van de Maasvallei Nieuwelingen 04-06-2016 91
DK Tijdrijden Noord Nieuwelingen 01-06-2016 4
De Jekel Optiek Toekomstronde Klein Zwitserland Nieuwelingen 28-05-2016 3
58 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat (Am.Vrouwen geannuleerd) Nieuwelingen 22-05-2016 3
afwachtingswedstrijd ZHE Tour Nieuwelingen 21-05-2016 9
District Kampioenschap Noord Nieuwelingen 16-05-2016 1
53e Flevotour Nieuwelingen 14-05-2016 11
10e Wim Hendriks Trofee Nieuwelingen 23-04-2016 19
Rabobank Omloop door het Land van Kleine Hein Nieuwelingen 16-04-2016 18
Rabo Omloop NoordWest Overijssel Nieuwelingen 02-04-2016 7
50e Grote Ronde van Gerwen Nieuwelingen 28-03-2016 18
35e Rabo Koepel Race Lierop Nieuwelingen 20-03-2016 8
33e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 7 05-09-2015 1
6e jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 7 20-06-2015 3
Bike-Unit.nl Kleeberg Challenge Jeugd Cat. 7 13-06-2015 3
NK Jeugd Weg Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 07-06-2015 1
The Next View ronde van Klein Zwitserland (Jgd/Jun./Nwl./Jun.Vr./Nwl/Vr.) Jeugd Cat. 7 30-05-2015 3
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 7 24-05-2015 3
Ronde van Katendrecht Jeugd Cat. 7 23-05-2015 4
57 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 7 17-05-2015 1
Hans Buijsman Toernooi Jeugd Cat. 7 14-05-2015 2
Jeugd selectie wedstrijd Zevenhuizen en nieuwelingen junioren criterium Jeugd Cat. 7 10-05-2015 1
Jeugd Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Jeugd Cat. 7 09-05-2015 1
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 7 03-05-2015 1
Oranjeronde van Breda Jeugd Cat. 7 27-04-2015 2
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 7 25-04-2015 4
Jeugdwielerronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 7 18-04-2015 1
Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 7 11-04-2015 2
12e Jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 7 04-04-2015 2
28e jeugdronde van Piershil Jeugd Cat. 7 28-03-2015 3
Ronde van De Uithof Jeugd Cat. 6 28-09-2014 3
Dernywedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 6 20-09-2014 2
7de jeugdtijdrit Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 13-09-2014 1
34e Rabo Wielerronde van Abbenbroek Jeugd Cat. 6 07-09-2014 2
32e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 6 06-09-2014 1
Nacht van s-Gravendeel Jeugd Cat. 6 29-08-2014 2
Jeugdwielerronde van de Gedemptehaven Jeugd Cat. 6 24-08-2014 1
ALS jeugdronde Etten-Leur(onderdeel van Profronde Etten-Leur) Jeugd Cat. 6 17-08-2014 3
1e Jeugdmeerdaagse RWV de Spartaan Jeugd Cat. 6 06-07-2014 3
5e Jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 6 21-06-2014 1
Wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 6 15-06-2014 1
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 08-06-2014 3
Klimomnium 2014 Jeugd Cat. 6 01-06-2014 2
Jan van Erp Jeugdronde Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 6 29-05-2014 2
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 6 25-05-2014 4
Ronde van Katendrecht Jeugd Cat. 6 24-05-2014 1
56 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat & NK ID wielrennen Jeugd Cat. 6 18-05-2014 3
Isaac Kleeberg Challenge Jeugd Cat. 6 17-05-2014 3
11e jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 6 10-05-2014 1
11e Sirocco Jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 6 04-05-2014 2
Hans Buijsman Toernooi Jeugd Cat. 6 03-05-2014 2
Jeugdtoernooi Lisse Jeugd Cat. 6 27-04-2014 2
Jeugd- en nieuwelingenronde Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 6 21-04-2014 14
Jubileum Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 6 19-04-2014 3
Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 6 12-04-2014 2
Rijswijkse Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 6 06-04-2014 3
27e jeugdronde van Piershil Jeugd Cat. 6 05-04-2014 3
44ste jeugdronde van dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 30-03-2014 4
31e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 5 07-09-2013 5
Jeugdronde van Calfven Jeugd Cat. 5 01-09-2013 5
48e Ronde van Philippine Jeugd Cat. 5 13-07-2013 4
38ste Wielerronde Maren-Kessel Jeugd Cat. 5 06-07-2013 1
80ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 5 29-06-2013 2
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 5 23-06-2013 2
4e jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 5 22-06-2013 1
Wieleronde van Lage-Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 5 16-06-2013 3
Nk Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 09-06-2013 2
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 5 01-06-2013 1
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 5 26-05-2013 1
De 4e jeugdronde van Bernisse Jeugd Cat. 5 25-05-2013 1
Isaac Kleeberg Challenge Jeugd Cat. 5 18-05-2013 2
Komtoer Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 5 12-05-2013 1
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 5 05-05-2013 1
Hans Buijsman Toernooi Jeugd Cat. 5 04-05-2013 5
51e Oranjeronde van Breda Jeugd Cat. 5 30-04-2013 1
3e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 27-04-2013 4
Jeugd- en nieuwelingenronde Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 5 21-04-2013 5
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 5 14-04-2013 2
Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 5 13-04-2013 2
Rijswijkse Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 5 07-04-2013 3
Ronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 4 29-09-2012 1
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtournooi Jeugd Cat. 4 15-09-2012 1
Pack Solutions Omnium Jeugd Cat. 4 09-09-2012 1
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 4 02-09-2012 1
30e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 4 01-09-2012 1
Klimcriterium Wielersport Math Salden Jeugd Cat. 4 26-08-2012 2
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 4 18-08-2012 3
30e Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 4 01-07-2012 2
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 4 24-06-2012 5
3e Jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 4 16-06-2012 2
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 4 09-06-2012 2
Klimomnium De Mol Jeugd Cat. 4 03-06-2012 1
Westland Wil Vooruit Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 4 02-06-2012 3
LJWBleiswijk Jeugd Cat. 4 27-05-2012 3
Kleeberg Cycling Classic Jeugd Cat. 4 26-05-2012 4
9e jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 4 12-05-2012 3
13e Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 4 06-05-2012 1
3e Jeugdronde van Bernisse Jeugd Cat. 4 05-05-2012 6
Oranje Ronde Breda om de GP Cor Vlemmix Jeugd Cat. 4 30-04-2012 2
jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 28-04-2012 3
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 4 22-04-2012 1
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 4 15-04-2012 2
Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 4 14-04-2012 2
Jeugdwedstrijd 8 van Huijbergen Jeugd Cat. 4 09-04-2012 9
26e Jeugdronde van Piershil Jeugd Cat. 4 07-04-2012 3
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 4 01-04-2012 1
Rijswijkse Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 4 31-03-2012 8
9e Nationale Jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 4 05-11-2011 15
2e Spartaan veldrit Jeugd Cat. 4 16-10-2011 3
Ronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 3 25-09-2011 1
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtournooi Jeugd Cat. 3 17-09-2011 1
Pack Solutions Omnium Jeugd Cat. 3 11-09-2011 1
Ronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 3 04-09-2011 1
29e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 3 03-09-2011 2
Rabo Klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 3 28-08-2011 1
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 3 27-08-2011 1
Ronde van de gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 3 21-08-2011 1
Broekhoff International Fireworks Jeugdomnium Jeugd Cat. 3 03-07-2011 1
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 3 26-06-2011 2
st Linie Crossers Jeugd Cat. 3 19-06-2011 1
2e Jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 3 18-06-2011 1
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 3 12-06-2011 3
29e Ronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 3 06-06-2011 1
Klimomnium De Mol Jeugd Cat. 3 05-06-2011 1
Hans Buijsman toernooi Jeugd Cat. 3 29-05-2011 4
LJW Bleiswijk Jeugd Cat. 3 22-05-2011 5
8e Jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 3 15-05-2011 8
2e Jeugdronde van Bernisse Jeugd Cat. 3 14-05-2011 1
7e Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 3 08-05-2011 4
Jubileum RWC Ahoy/Kleine Prijs Oostland Jeugd Cat. 3 30-04-2011 3
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 3 23-04-2011 3
Jeugdtoernooi Alphen a/d Rijn Jeugd Cat. 3 17-04-2011 4
Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 3 16-04-2011 5
Rijswijkse Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 3 10-04-2011 8
Wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 3 03-04-2011 1
25e Jeugdronde van Piershil Jeugd Cat. 3 02-04-2011 8
Ronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 2 26-09-2010 2
5e Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 2 18-09-2010 4
Ronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 2 05-09-2010 4
28e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 2 04-09-2010 3
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 2 28-08-2010 1
Ronde van de gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 2 22-08-2010 8
linie crossers Jeugd Cat. 2 20-06-2010 2
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 2 13-06-2010 35
Westland Wil Vooruit Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 2 05-06-2010 2
Hans Buijsman toernooi Jeugd Cat. 2 30-05-2010 2
Jeugdwedstrijd Bleiswijk Jeugd Cat. 2 23-05-2010 3
1e Jeugdronde van Bernisse Jeugd Cat. 2 08-05-2010 2
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 2 24-04-2010 4
Jeugdtoernooi Alphen ad Rijn Jeugd Cat. 2 18-04-2010 2
10e Jeugdwielerronde van Rockanje Jeugd Cat. 2 10-04-2010 3
24e Jeugdronde van Piershil Jeugd Cat. 2 03-04-2010 13
Jeugd Districtstournooi Jeugd Cat. 1 27-09-2009 4
4e Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 1 19-09-2009 2
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 1 12-09-2009 2
27e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 1 05-09-2009 2