Mika Sardina

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Ronde van Twente Nieuwelingen 07-07-2018 67
Afwachtingswedstrijden HAPERT 8 van Bladel Nieuwelingen 30-06-2018 17
Wielerweekend Buchten - dag 2 Nieuwelingen 16-06-2018 20
Noord Drentse Dorpenomloop Nieuwelingen 26-05-2018 86
RK Zuid (Jun.-Nw.-Jun.vr.-Nw.ms) - Regio-Bank Kersenronde Nieuwelingen 21-05-2018 23
Wielerweekend Omloop der kempen (dag 1) Nieuwelingen 19-05-2018 21
District Kampioenschap Tijdrijden Zuid-Oost Nieuwelingen 08-05-2018 8
Kasseien criterium Eijsden Nieuwelingen 22-04-2018 42
52e Grote Ronde van Gerwen Nieuwelingen 02-04-2018 31
Jeugdronde Dommelen Nieuwelingen 25-03-2018 6
TC 8 (finale Nw./Nw.Ms.) - 7e Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen Nieuwelingen 27-01-2018 18
KNWU NK Veldrijden 2017-2018 Nieuwelingen 14-01-2018 15
TC 7 (finale El.-Be./Vr./Ju./Ju.Vr.) - Nationale Cyclo Cross Huijbergen Nieuwelingen 06-01-2018 18
TC 6 - 15e Rabobank Kasteelcross Vorden Nieuwelingen 28-12-2017 14
Rabobank Wielerweekend Boxtel - dag 2 Nieuwelingen 24-12-2017 11
Nationale veldrit van Wierden Nieuwelingen 17-12-2017 12
25e Veldrit van Woerden Nieuwelingen 16-12-2017 10
TC 5 - RABOBANK Cyclocross Moergestel Nieuwelingen 10-12-2017 22
TC 4 - 38e Nationale Veldrit van Amersfoort Nieuwelingen 09-12-2017 19
TC 3 - Beukers Autoschade Veldrit TWC de Kempen Nieuwelingen 26-11-2017 12
Veldrit van Oudewater Nieuwelingen 25-11-2017 10
38e BAVARIA-VELDRIT LIESHOUT Nieuwelingen 19-11-2017 12
Janet Memorial Nieuwelingen 18-11-2017 5
RK Veldrijden, Zuid Oost, Zuid West, Limburg Nieuwelingen 12-11-2017 8
Nationale veldrit Almelo Nieuwelingen 29-10-2017 8
TC 2 - Internationale veldrit Grote Prijs van Brabant Nieuwelingen 28-10-2017 18
17e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden Nieuwelingen 24-10-2017 10
6e Nationale veldrit van Rhenen Nieuwelingen 21-10-2017 23
Veldrit van Albrandswaard Nieuwelingen 14-10-2017 10
9e Veldrit van Montfoort Nieuwelingen 07-10-2017 13
42e Internationale Telenet Super Prestige Veldrit Gieten Nieuwelingen 01-10-2017 19
TC 1 - 8e Grote Prijs Cees Sint Nicolaas Nieuwelingen 24-09-2017 22
22e Kleine Omloop van de Veenkoloniën / Enerstock Nieuwelingen 09-09-2017 67
Daags na de Tour Nieuwelingen 24-07-2017 33
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Nieuwelingen 09-07-2017 28
Afwachtingswedstrijden 8 van Bladel Nieuwelingen 24-06-2017 31
RK Tijdrijden Zuid-Oost/Zuid-West Nieuwelingen 07-06-2017 24
Rabobank Kersenronde (Am./Sp.) & RK Zuid (Nw./Ju./Vr.) Nieuwelingen 05-06-2017 33
42e Wielerronde van Maren-Kessel Nieuwelingen 25-05-2017 27
Ronde van Zuid Oost Friesland Nieuwelingen 07-05-2017 64
51e Grote Ronde van Gerwen Nieuwelingen 17-04-2017 39
70e Ronde van Oud Gastel Nieuwelingen 09-04-2017 18
Omloop van Schijndel / Grote prijs JOZON Nieuwelingen 05-03-2017 60
Vestingcross Hulst Nieuwelingen 12-02-2017 19
6e Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen Nieuwelingen 21-01-2017 24
KNWU NK Veldrijden 2016-2017 Nieuwelingen 07-01-2017 41
TC 6 - 14e Rabobank Kasteelcross Vorden Nieuwelingen 28-12-2016 24
RABOBANK VELDRIT VAN BOXTEL Nieuwelingen 18-12-2016 13
TC 5 - Rabo Weekend cyclocross van Moergestel Nieuwelingen 11-12-2016 22
TC 3 - Beukers veldrit TWC de Kempen Nieuwelingen 27-11-2016 17
37e BAVARIA-VELDRIT LIESHOUT Nieuwelingen 20-11-2016 21
Nationale veldrit Nieuwelingen 30-10-2016 25
16e Kiremko Nacht van Woerden Nieuwelingen 25-10-2016 29
Veldrit van Harderwijk Nieuwelingen 22-10-2016 22
Veldrit Zeeland Nieuwelingen 16-10-2016 21
Rabocyclocross Lierop Nieuwelingen 08-10-2016 23
41e Internationale Superprestige Veldrit Gieten Nieuwelingen 02-10-2016 31
TC 1 - 5e Grote Prijs Cees Sint Nicolaas Nieuwelingen 25-09-2016 28
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 7 18-09-2016 14
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 7 10-07-2016 10
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 7 10-07-2016 17
8ste jeugdtijdrit Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 7 02-07-2016 4
Rabo-Ronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 7 19-06-2016 12
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 04-06-2016 38
6e Bike-Unit.nl Kleeberg Challenge Jeugd Cat. 7 28-05-2016 11
Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 7 22-05-2016 8
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 7 08-05-2016 22
Output Jeugdronde Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 7 05-05-2016 10
Rabobank Jeugd en Nieuwelingen Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 7 01-05-2016 18
43e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 7 17-04-2016 22
4de Wielerweekend van Kessel (Peel en Maas) Jeugd Cat. 7 10-04-2016 2
Rabo Jeugdfestijn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 7 03-04-2016 6
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 7 28-03-2016 12
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 7 20-03-2016 24
NK veldrijden jeugd 2016 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 23-01-2016 7
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 7 16-01-2016 7
Warande Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 7 09-01-2016 6
Rabobank Grand Prix Groenendaal Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 7 02-01-2016 6
1e Bereveldrit van Benschop Jeugd Cat. 7 30-12-2015 2
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 7 28-12-2015 6
TB veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 7 27-12-2015 4
Rabobank Veldcross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 7 20-12-2015 6
Jeugdveldrit Bladel Jeugd Cat. 7 13-12-2015 8
Rabo Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 7 12-12-2015 13
36e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 7 06-12-2015 7
Pietencross Jeugd Cat. 7 29-11-2015 9
Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 7 28-11-2015 12
Rabobank Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 7 15-11-2015 12
D'n Bergse wielerronde Veldrit Jeugd Cat. 7 14-11-2015 12
NATIONALE DE BOER DIER EN RUITER JEUGDVELDRIT Jeugd Cat. 7 08-11-2015 15
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 7 25-10-2015 7
Rabocyclocross van Lierop Jeugd Cat. 7 24-10-2015 7
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 7 18-10-2015 5
Bikes4You Jeugdveldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 7 17-10-2015 6
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 6 20-09-2015 12
Wielerweekend Munstergeleen Jeugd Cat. 6 30-08-2015 16
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 12-07-2015 18
5e themu Klimcriterium van Ulestraten Jeugd Cat. 6 05-07-2015 9
Bike-Unit.nl Kleeberg Challenge Jeugd Cat. 6 13-06-2015 9
NK Jeugd Weg Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 07-06-2015 34
Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 6 31-05-2015 16
Rabobank-Ronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 6 10-05-2015 9
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 6 09-05-2015 26
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 6 03-05-2015 12
Jeugd Wielerronde Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 6 19-04-2015 21
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 6 06-04-2015 14
45e jeugdronde van Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 29-03-2015 13
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 6 24-01-2015 7
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 17-01-2015 11
Warande jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 6 10-01-2015 8
Rabobank Grand Prix Groenendaal Jeugd en Prominenten Jeugd Cat. 6 04-01-2015 14
14de Nationale Rabobank Cyclo-Cross Bakel Jeugd Cat. 6 03-01-2015 8
Baronie jeugdveldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 6 27-12-2014 9
22e Veldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 6 20-12-2014 9
De Boer Dier en Ruiter Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 6 09-11-2014 4
EVM19 Wielerevent Maurik Jeugd Cat. 6 08-11-2014 11
12e Jeugd Veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 6 01-11-2014 8
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 6 26-10-2014 15
Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 6 25-10-2014 7
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 6 19-10-2014 8
BIKES4YOU jeugdveldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 6 18-10-2014 6
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 6 12-10-2014 9
D&D Klimcriterium van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 5 21-09-2014 6
7de jeugdtijdrit Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 5 13-09-2014 8
Math Salden Klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 5 31-08-2014 15
Geonius ronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 5 13-07-2014 17
39e Wielerronde en Jeugdronde Maren-Kessel Jeugd Cat. 5 05-07-2014 18
afwachtingswedstrijden Acht van Bladel Jeugd Cat. 5 28-06-2014 16
Rabobank Wielerronde van Liessel Jeugd Cat. 5 26-06-2014 11
Baanomnium Jeugd Cat. 5 22-06-2014 3
Amstel wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 5 15-06-2014 22
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 08-06-2014 38
22e Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 5 01-06-2014 17
Jan van Erp Jeugdronde Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 5 29-05-2014 21
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 5 25-05-2014 18
Isaac Kleeberg Challenge Jeugd Cat. 5 17-05-2014 11
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 5 11-05-2014 20
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 5 10-05-2014 3
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 5 04-05-2014 19
Kasseiencriterium Jeugd Cat. 5 27-04-2014 13
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 5 21-04-2014 15
41e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 5 20-04-2014 1
2de Newlec Jeugdronde van Kessel Jeugd Cat. 5 13-04-2014 11
3e Aurora wielerronde Grevenbicht Jeugd Cat. 5 06-04-2014 13
44ste jeugdronde van dommelen Jeugd Cat. 5 30-03-2014 20
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 5 23-03-2014 20
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 04-01-2014 8
4e Spartaan veldrit Jeugd Cat. 5 29-12-2013 8
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 5 28-12-2013 14
Oliebollencross Jeugd Cat. 5 22-12-2013 12
21e Veldrit van Woerden, tevens DK voor de Jeugd van Midden Jeugd Cat. 5 21-12-2013 8
Rabobank Cyclo-cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 5 15-12-2013 9
Rabo Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 5 14-12-2013 13
Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 5 07-12-2013 6
34e JEUGDVELDRIT Jeugd Cat. 5 01-12-2013 11
Warande jeugdveldrit 2013/2014 Jeugd Cat. 5 30-11-2013 17
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 5 24-11-2013 15
Veldrit Jeugd & Senioren Jeugd Cat. 5 23-11-2013 23
11e Jeugdveldrit van de Reeshof-Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 5 17-11-2013 11
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 5 16-11-2013 14
All Sports Resort Wielerevent Maurik Jeugd Cat. 5 09-11-2013 11
11e Jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 5 02-11-2013 11
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 5 27-10-2013 19
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 5 06-10-2013 12
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 4 15-09-2013 8
Klimcriterium Wielersport Math Salden Jeugd Cat. 4 01-09-2013 14
Vagtechniek Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 4 25-08-2013 20
Geonius Ronde van Schinnen - tevens NK Tandems & NK Cycling Jeugd Cat. 4 07-07-2013 6
40e ronde van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 4 30-06-2013 6
Jeugdklassieker & Criterium Cycling/Tandems Argos Oil Acht van Bladel Jeugd Cat. 4 22-06-2013 27
Nk Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 09-06-2013 31
Amstel Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 4 02-06-2013 9
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 4 26-05-2013 21
Komtoer Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 4 12-05-2013 12
Jan van Erp Jeugdronde Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 4 09-05-2013 16
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 4 05-05-2013 14
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 4 28-04-2013 23
40e Jeugdwielerronde van Lieshout Jeugd Cat. 4 21-04-2013 11
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 4 20-04-2013 8
Kampioenschap van Hoorn Jeugd Cat. 4 07-04-2013 9
43ste jeugdronde van Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 4 06-04-2013 16
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 4 01-04-2013 17
Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 4 31-03-2013 10
NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2013 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 26-01-2013 8
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 4 20-01-2013 16
Warande Jeugdveldrit 2013 Jeugd Cat. 4 06-01-2013 19
12de Nationale Rabobank Cyclo-Cross Bakel Jeugd Cat. 4 05-01-2013 12
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 4 28-12-2012 11
Rabobank Veldrit Oploo Jeugd Cat. 4 23-12-2012 8
20e Veldrit Wijkpark Woerden Jeugd Cat. 4 22-12-2012 5
Oliebollencross Jeugd Cat. 4 15-12-2012 18
Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 4 09-12-2012 7
33e JEUGDVELDRIT van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 4 02-12-2012 11
Rabo Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 4 01-12-2012 13
pietencross Jeugd Cat. 4 25-11-2012 10
Jeugdveldrit WV Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 4 24-11-2012 15
10e Rabobank Jeugdveldrit van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 4 18-11-2012 13
8e veldrit van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 4 17-11-2012 13
mini GP Adrie van der Poel Jeugd Cat. 4 10-11-2012 20
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 4 04-11-2012 17
10e Nationale Jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 4 03-11-2012 11
Jeugdveldrit baronie Breda Jeugd Cat. 4 27-10-2012 12
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 4 13-10-2012 10
WK criterium Heerlen Jeugd Cat. 3 23-09-2012 9
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 3 16-09-2012 7
Pack Solutions Omnium Jeugd Cat. 3 09-09-2012 17
19e jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 3 02-09-2012 20
Klimcriterium Wielersport Math Salden Jeugd Cat. 3 26-08-2012 10
2e BDO - Maastricht Airport - Beek Jeugd Cat. 3 19-08-2012 6
2e THEMU klimcriterium van Ulestraten Jeugd Cat. 3 15-07-2012 7
2e Jeugd Omloop Maren-Kessel Jeugd Cat. 3 07-07-2012 5
30e Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 3 01-07-2012 11
Afwachtingswedstrijden ARGOS Oil Acht van Bladel Jeugd Cat. 3 23-06-2012 5
Amstel wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 3 10-06-2012 6
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 3 09-06-2012 26
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 3 03-06-2012 11
39e ronde van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 3 27-05-2012 7
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 3 20-05-2012 8
Van Erp Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 3 17-05-2012 10
RABO Komtoer Jeugd Cat. 3 13-05-2012 7
13e Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 3 06-05-2012 7
Jeugdwielercriterium Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 3 29-04-2012 11
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 3 21-04-2012 9
39e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 3 15-04-2012 11
Jeugdwedstrijd en Rabokampioenschap van Hoorn Jeugd Cat. 3 01-04-2012 7
Jeugdronde van dommelen Jeugd Cat. 3 25-03-2012 12
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 (10 jaar) 21-01-2012 8
Jeugdveldrit Bladel Jeugd Cat. 3 15-01-2012 16
11de Rabobank Jeugd Cyclocross Bakel Jeugd Cat. 3 14-01-2012 16
Warande Jeugdveldrit 2012 Jeugd Cat. 3 08-01-2012 14
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 3 28-12-2011 15
Oliebollencross Jeugd Cat. 3 17-12-2011 18
Rabobank Veldrit Oploo Jeugd Cat. 3 11-12-2011 13
32e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 3 04-12-2011 13
RABO Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 3 03-12-2011 18
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 3 27-11-2011 16
7e veldrit van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 3 19-11-2011 16
Jeugdveldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 3 30-10-2011 20
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 3 23-10-2011 16
Rabobank Cyclocross van Lierop Jeugd Cat. 3 15-10-2011 13
Klimcriterium Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 2 25-09-2011 6
42 ste Jeugd- en Damesronde Jeugd Cat. 2 18-09-2011 14
jeugdtijdrit Jeugd Cat. 2 10-09-2011 5
18e Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 2 04-09-2011 14
Rabo Klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 2 28-08-2011 13
Amstel Kermiswielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 2 10-07-2011 11
29e Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 2 03-07-2011 18
38e ronde van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 2 26-06-2011 11
Grote Prijs Piet Damen Jeugd Cat. 2 19-06-2011 4
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 2 12-06-2011 31
D´n Bèrgse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 2 05-06-2011 7
Van Erp Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 2 02-06-2011 18
Rabo Jeugdwielerronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 2 22-05-2011 9
RABO Komtoer Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 2 15-05-2011 11
Ronde van de Boschweg Jeugd Cat. 2 08-05-2011 17
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 2 23-04-2011 16
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 Jongens 03-04-2011 8
10de Nationale Rabobank Jeugd Cyclo-Cross bakel Jeugd Cat. 2 15-01-2011 14
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 2 29-12-2010 12
Oliebollencross Jeugd Cat. 2 18-12-2010 15