Casper Noorloos

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 7 01-07-2018 5
Wielerfestival HighTech Campus Eindhoven Jeugd Cat. 7 23-06-2018 8
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 17-06-2018 63
34ste Rijk Zwaan Ronde vd Fendert Jeugd Cat. 7 10-06-2018 3
Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 7 03-06-2018 2
60 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 7 27-05-2018 3
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 7 20-05-2018 7
3e Paul Lucius JUMBO jeugdomnium Jeugd Cat. 7 13-05-2018 7
NHC 3 - Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 7 12-05-2018 3
Warande Jeugdronde Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 7 05-05-2018 2
Mini Acht van Chaam (Open DK) Jeugd Cat. 7 27-04-2018 6
GP Cor Vriens Jeugd Cat. 7 22-04-2018 7
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 7 15-04-2018 11
26e jeugdwielerronde Reeshof (Tilburg) Jeugd Cat. 7 08-04-2018 4
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 7 02-04-2018 4
Paasronde Tiel (ook NK selectiewedstrijd Midden) Jeugd Cat. 7 31-03-2018 3
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 7 25-03-2018 5
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 7 11-03-2018 17
KNWU NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2017-2018 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 (14 jaar) 27-01-2018 37
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 7 20-01-2018 14
Warande jeugdveldrit Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 7 06-01-2018 28
3e Bereveldrit van Benschop Jeugd Cat. 7 29-12-2017 17
TB Veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 7 27-12-2017 20
Toelen & partners jeugdveldrit (Rabobank Wielerweekend Boxtel - dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 7 23-12-2017 16
Cyclo-Cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 7 17-12-2017 15
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 7 10-12-2017 11
38e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 7 03-12-2017 14
Ritra Cargo Jeugdveldrit Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 7 19-11-2017 14
RABOBANK Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 7 11-11-2017 28
15e jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 7 04-11-2017 30
40ste Jubileum Ronde/Jeugdronde van Oosterhout (bij Nijmegen) Jeugd Cat. 6 24-09-2017 6
Rabo Wielerronde+Jeugdronde van Bemmel Jeugd Cat. 6 17-09-2017 1
1ste Jo's IJssalon Jeugdronde van Reuver Jeugd Cat. 6 10-09-2017 5
Wielerronde van Well, grote prijs Rob Mulders Jeugd Cat. 6 03-09-2017 10
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 6 26-08-2017 4
VAG techniek ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 6 20-08-2017 5
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 09-07-2017 35
Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 6 02-07-2017 3
MP Ronde van Geleen Jeugd Cat. 6 25-06-2017 1
Wielerweekend Buchten - dag 2 Jeugd Cat. 6 17-06-2017 4
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 10-06-2017 60
Jeugdronde van geldrop Jeugd Cat. 6 04-06-2017 2
Rabobank Jeugd en Nieuwelingen Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 6 28-05-2017 1
Output Jeugdronde van Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 6 25-05-2017 4
59 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 6 21-05-2017 2
NHC 3 - Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 6 13-05-2017 3
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Waalwijk Jeugd Cat. 6 07-05-2017 4
7e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugd Cat. 6 29-04-2017 3
Mini Acht van Chaam Jeugd Cat. 6 27-04-2017 5
District kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid-West Nederland Jeugd Cat. 6 23-04-2017 2
61e Ronde van Werkendam Jeugd Cat. 6 17-04-2017 4
5de Wielerweekend van Kessel (Peel en Maas) Jeugd Cat. 6 09-04-2017 1
Ronde van Nieuwdorp, Memorial Bert van Gils Jeugd Cat. 6 01-04-2017 3
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 26-03-2017 3
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 6 19-03-2017 13
N.K. Jeugd Veldrijden Appelscha 2017 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 21-01-2017 29
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 6 14-01-2017 16
2e Bereveldrit van Benschop Jeugd Cat. 6 30-12-2016 7
TB veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 6 27-12-2016 13
Rabobank Cyclo-cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 6 18-12-2016 16
Rabo Weekend cyclocross van Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 6 10-12-2016 19
37e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 6 04-12-2016 8
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 26-11-2016 19
Rabobank Jeugdveldrit van Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 6 13-11-2016 17
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 6 16-10-2016 23
44e Kermis Wielerronde van Assendelft Jeugd Cat. 4 01-10-2016 3
Ronde + Jeugdronde van Oosterhout (bij Nijmegen) Jeugd Cat. 5 25-09-2016 5
Rabo Wielerronde + Jeugdronde van Bemmel Jeugd Cat. 5 18-09-2016 5
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 5 10-09-2016 13
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 5 27-08-2016 2
Vagtechniek Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 5 21-08-2016 12
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 5 10-07-2016 19
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 5 03-07-2016 2
Rabobank Wielerronde van Volendam Jeugd Cat. 5 25-06-2016 1
1e Jeugdomnium Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 5 19-06-2016 8
Ronde van de Rijen Jeugd Cat. 5 05-06-2016 1
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 04-06-2016 28
De Jekel Optiek Toekomstronde Klein Zwitserland Jeugd Cat. 5 28-05-2016 18
Jeugd Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Jeugd Cat. 5 21-05-2016 2
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 5 15-05-2016 11
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 5 08-05-2016 3
Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 5 07-05-2016 5
Jeugdronde van Kapelle (District Kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid West) Jeugd Cat. 5 05-05-2016 2
Oranjeronde Breda Jeugd Cat. 5 27-04-2016 11
6e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 23-04-2016 2
Jeugdronde Alphen aan den Rijn (NK-selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 5 17-04-2016 17
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 5 09-04-2016 4
Wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 5 03-04-2016 2
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 5 20-03-2016 5
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 13-03-2016 14
NK veldrijden jeugd 2016 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 23-01-2016 22
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 5 16-01-2016 13
Rabobank Grand Prix Groenendaal Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 5 02-01-2016 16
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 5 28-12-2015 9
Rabobank Veldcross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 5 20-12-2015 23
Jeugdveldrit Bladel Jeugd Cat. 5 13-12-2015 14
36e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 5 06-12-2015 16
Pietencross Jeugd Cat. 5 29-11-2015 16
Rabobank Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 5 15-11-2015 15
13e Jeugd Veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 5 07-11-2015 18
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 5 25-10-2015 18
Ronde van De Uithof Jeugd Cat. 4 27-09-2015 2
Rabo (Jeugd) Wielerronde van Bemmel Jeugd Cat. 4 20-09-2015 2
Wielerronde van Uden (dag 2) Jeugd Cat. 4 13-09-2015 1
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 4 12-09-2015 2
Van Zelst Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 4 06-09-2015 2
Landelijke Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Jeugd Cat. 4 30-08-2015 5
VAG Techniek Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 4 23-08-2015 7
12e Jeugdronde van Achterveld Jeugd Cat. 4 25-07-2015 3
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 4 12-07-2015 17
65e Albert Heijn Ger Koopman Ronde van Driel Jeugd Cat. 4 05-07-2015 1
82ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 4 04-07-2015 2
Rabobank Wielerronde Edam-Volendam Jeugd Cat. 4 27-06-2015 1
wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 4 14-06-2015 2
NK Jeugd Weg Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 07-06-2015 12
Ronde van de Rijen Jeugd Cat. 4 30-05-2015 3
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 4 24-05-2015 5
57 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 4 17-05-2015 2
Ronde van Kapelle (DK Jeugd Zuid-West) Jeugd Cat. 4 14-05-2015 2
Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 4 10-05-2015 1
Jeugd Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Jeugd Cat. 4 09-05-2015 1
Oranjeronde van Breda Jeugd Cat. 4 27-04-2015 3
5e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 25-04-2015 1
Jeugdwielerronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 4 18-04-2015 1
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 4 12-04-2015 5
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 4 06-04-2015 5
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 4 04-04-2015 2
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 4 29-03-2015 5
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 4 22-03-2015 4
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 4 24-01-2015 4
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 17-01-2015 13
Rabobank Grand Prix Groenendaal Jeugd en Prominenten Jeugd Cat. 4 04-01-2015 11
Baronie jeugdveldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 4 27-12-2014 4
Rabobank Weekend cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 4 13-12-2014 13
35e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 4 07-12-2014 12
30e Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 4 23-11-2014 4
12e Rabobank Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 4 16-11-2014 14
De Boer Dier en Ruiter Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 4 09-11-2014 7
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 4 26-10-2014 11
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 4 12-10-2014 14
Wielerweekend van Bocholtz Jeugd Cat. 3 28-09-2014 2
Rabo Baronie Breda Classic JeugdOmnium Jeugd Cat. 3 21-09-2014 4
Wielerronde van Uden - dag 2 Jeugd Cat. 3 14-09-2014 5
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 3 13-09-2014 3
BASF Jeugdronde van Calfven Jeugd Cat. 3 07-09-2014 4
Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Jeugd Cat. 3 31-08-2014 1
Vagtechnieck Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 3 24-08-2014 3
ALS jeugdronde Etten-Leur(onderdeel van Profronde Etten-Leur) Jeugd Cat. 3 17-08-2014 5
Geonius ronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 3 13-07-2014 7
39e Wielerronde en Jeugdronde Maren-Kessel Jeugd Cat. 3 05-07-2014 3
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 3 29-06-2014 6
81ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 3 28-06-2014 1
Baanomnium Jeugd Cat. 3 22-06-2014 2
Wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 3 15-06-2014 2
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 08-06-2014 4
Rabobank Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 3 31-05-2014 2
Jeugdronde van Kapelle Jeugd Cat. 3 29-05-2014 2
56 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat & NK ID wielrennen Jeugd Cat. 3 18-05-2014 3
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 3 11-05-2014 2
11e Sirocco Jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 3 04-05-2014 2
Oranjeronde Breda Jeugd Cat. 3 27-04-2014 1
4e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 26-04-2014 2
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 3 21-04-2014 1
Jeugdronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 3 19-04-2014 1
Warande Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 3 13-04-2014 1
Criterium Jeugd Cat. 3 06-04-2014 1
Jeugdronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 3 05-04-2014 2
44ste jeugdronde van dommelen Jeugd Cat. 3 30-03-2014 11
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 3 23-03-2014 6
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 09-03-2014 5
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 04-01-2014 8
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 3 28-12-2013 11
Oliebollencross Jeugd Cat. 3 22-12-2013 10
Rabo Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 3 14-12-2013 6
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 3 08-12-2013 10
34e JEUGDVELDRIT Jeugd Cat. 3 01-12-2013 7
Warande jeugdveldrit 2013/2014 Jeugd Cat. 3 30-11-2013 18
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 3 24-11-2013 3
11e Jeugdveldrit van de Reeshof-Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 3 17-11-2013 8
All Sports Resort Wielerevent Maurik Jeugd Cat. 3 09-11-2013 15
11e Jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 3 02-11-2013 12
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 3 27-10-2013 6
Ronde van bocholtz Jeugd Cat. 2 29-09-2013 5
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtournooi Jeugd Cat. 2 21-09-2013 2
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 2 15-09-2013 2
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 2 14-09-2013 5
31e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 2 07-09-2013 7
Klimcriterium Wielersport Math Salden Jeugd Cat. 2 01-09-2013 7
Vagtechniek Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 2 25-08-2013 13
Ronde van de gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 2 18-08-2013 4
Geonius Ronde van Schinnen - tevens NK Tandems & NK Cycling Jeugd Cat. 2 07-07-2013 3
3e klimcriterium van Ulestraten Jeugd Cat. 2 30-06-2013 4
Jeugdklassieker & Criterium Cycling/Tandems Argos Oil Acht van Bladel Jeugd Cat. 2 22-06-2013 3
Wieleronde van Lage-Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 2 16-06-2013 2
Nk Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 09-06-2013 3
Klimomnium Jeugd Cat. 2 02-06-2013 3
21e Rabobank jeugdwielerronde van Tilburg-Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 2 01-06-2013 1
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 2 26-05-2013 2
7e Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg Jeugd Cat. 2 25-05-2013 1
Ronde van de Reuver Jeugd Cat. 2 19-05-2013 1
Komtoer Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 2 12-05-2013 4
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 2 05-05-2013 2
51e Oranjeronde van Breda Jeugd Cat. 2 30-04-2013 1
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 2 28-04-2013 2
40e Jeugdwielerronde van Lieshout Jeugd Cat. 2 21-04-2013 3
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 2 20-04-2013 1
Warande jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 2 14-04-2013 1
2e AURORA jeugdomloop van Grevenbicht (L) Jeugd Cat. 2 07-04-2013 1
43ste jeugdronde van Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 06-04-2013 1
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 2 01-04-2013 1
Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 2 31-03-2013 2
NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2013 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 26-01-2013 3
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 2 20-01-2013 2
Warande Jeugdveldrit 2013 Jeugd Cat. 2 06-01-2013 5
12de Nationale Rabobank Cyclo-Cross Bakel Jeugd Cat. 2 05-01-2013 4
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 2 28-12-2012 3
Rabobank Veldrit Oploo Jeugd Cat. 2 23-12-2012 2
20e Veldrit Wijkpark Woerden Jeugd Cat. 2 22-12-2012 4
Oliebollencross Jeugd Cat. 2 15-12-2012 2
Jeugdveldrit van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 2 08-12-2012 1
33e JEUGDVELDRIT van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 2 02-12-2012 5
Rabo Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 2 01-12-2012 3
Jeugdveldrit WV Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 2 24-11-2012 2
10e Rabobank Jeugdveldrit van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 2 18-11-2012 4
8e veldrit van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 2 17-11-2012 2
mini GP Adrie van der Poel Jeugd Cat. 2 10-11-2012 4
10e Nationale Jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 2 03-11-2012 8
Jeugdveldrit baronie Breda Jeugd Cat. 2 27-10-2012 4
klimkoers Bocholtz Jeugd Cat. 1 30-09-2012 1
Ronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 1 29-09-2012 1
WK criterium Heerlen Jeugd Cat. 1 23-09-2012 1
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 1 16-09-2012 1
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtournooi Jeugd Cat. 1 15-09-2012 1
Pack Solutions Omnium Jeugd Cat. 1 09-09-2012 1
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 1 08-09-2012 4
19e jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 1 02-09-2012 1
30e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 1 01-09-2012 1
Klimcriterium Wielersport Math Salden Jeugd Cat. 1 26-08-2012 2
2e BDO - Maastricht Airport - Beek Jeugd Cat. 1 19-08-2012 1
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 1 18-08-2012 1
RABOBANK OLYMPISCHE AA EN HUNZE JEUGDWEDSTRIJD Jeugd Cat. 1 28-07-2012 8
2e Jeugd Omloop Maren-Kessel Jeugd Cat. 1 07-07-2012 1
30e Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 1 01-07-2012 2
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 1 24-06-2012 2
Afwachtingswedstrijden ARGOS Oil Acht van Bladel Jeugd Cat. 1 23-06-2012 1
Wielerronde van Lage-Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 1 17-06-2012 2
3e Jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 1 16-06-2012 4
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 1 09-06-2012 6
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 1 03-06-2012 1
20e Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 1 02-06-2012 1
6e jeugd ronde van Uithoorn Jeugd Cat. 1 27-05-2012 4
6e Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg Jeugd Cat. 1 26-05-2012 4
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 1 20-05-2012 2
Van Erp Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 1 17-05-2012 5
RABO Komtoer Jeugd Cat. 1 13-05-2012 3
13e Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 1 06-05-2012 8
Oranje Ronde Breda om de GP Cor Vlemmix Jeugd Cat. 1 30-04-2012 4
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 1 21-04-2012 5
Warande jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 1 15-04-2012 4
16e Rabobank Paasronde van Tiel Jeugd Cat. 1 08-04-2012 6
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 1 01-04-2012 7
Jeugdronde van dommelen Jeugd Cat. 1 25-03-2012 2
Warande Jeugdveldrit 2012 Jeugd Cat. 1 08-01-2012 8