Jelle Sengers

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Ronde van Korvel Jeugd Cat. 7 09-09-2018 2
JEWAGAS - Grote Prijs Rob Mulders - Wielerronde van Well Jeugd Cat. 7 02-09-2018 3
Vagtechniek ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 7 19-08-2018 3
Wielerfestival HighTech Campus Eindhoven Jeugd Cat. 7 23-06-2018 1
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 17-06-2018 40
Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 7 03-06-2018 1
HAMMER-YOUTH Jeugd Cat. 7 02-06-2018 8
Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 7 27-05-2018 1
Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 7 21-05-2018 1
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 7 19-05-2018 1
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 7 13-05-2018 1
Output Jeugdronde van Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 7 10-05-2018 6
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 7 06-05-2018 3
Warande Jeugdronde Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 7 05-05-2018 1
Rabobank Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 7 29-04-2018 10
Mini Acht van Chaam (Open DK) Jeugd Cat. 7 27-04-2018 4
GP Cor Vriens Jeugd Cat. 7 22-04-2018 5
45e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 7 15-04-2018 1
26e jeugdwielerronde Reeshof (Tilburg) Jeugd Cat. 7 08-04-2018 1
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 7 02-04-2018 1
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 7 25-03-2018 14
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 7 11-03-2018 24
KNWU NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2017-2018 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 (14 jaar) 27-01-2018 34
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 7 20-01-2018 16
Warande jeugdveldrit Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 7 06-01-2018 23
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 7 28-12-2017 14
Toelen & partners jeugdveldrit (Rabobank Wielerweekend Boxtel - dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 7 23-12-2017 14
Cyclo-Cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 7 17-12-2017 10
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 7 10-12-2017 12
RABOBANK Jeugd veldrit Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 7 09-12-2017 17
38e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 7 03-12-2017 13
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 7 25-11-2017 21
RABOBANK Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 7 11-11-2017 30
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 7 14-10-2017 27
40ste Jubileum Ronde/Jeugdronde van Oosterhout (bij Nijmegen) Jeugd Cat. 6 24-09-2017 7
Wielerronde van Well, grote prijs Rob Mulders Jeugd Cat. 6 03-09-2017 2
VAG techniek ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 6 20-08-2017 1
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 09-07-2017 14
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 09-07-2017 22
jeugdtijdrit Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 01-07-2017 3
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 6 18-06-2017 16
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 10-06-2017 41
HAMMER-YOUTH Tom Dumoulin Bike Park Jeugd Cat. 6 03-06-2017 3
Output Jeugdronde van Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 6 25-05-2017 2
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 6 20-05-2017 1
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 6 14-05-2017 1
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 6 07-05-2017 2
7e Kleeberg Challenge powered by Lions Dive & Beach Resort Curacao Jeugd Cat. 6 06-05-2017 21
Mini Acht van Chaam Jeugd Cat. 6 27-04-2017 2
District kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid-West Nederland Jeugd Cat. 6 23-04-2017 3
44e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 6 16-04-2017 5
5de Wielerweekend van Kessel (Peel en Maas) Jeugd Cat. 6 09-04-2017 2
Jeugdklassieker Omloop van de Braakman Jeugd Cat. 6 08-04-2017 27
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 6 02-04-2017 1
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 26-03-2017 25
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 6 19-03-2017 26
N.K. Jeugd Veldrijden Appelscha 2017 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 21-01-2017 22
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 6 14-01-2017 18
Warande Jeugdveldrit Oosterhout (NB) Jeugd Cat. 6 08-01-2017 9
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 6 28-12-2016 14
Rabobank Cyclo-cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 6 18-12-2016 21
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 6 11-12-2016 23
Rabo Weekend cyclocross van Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 6 10-12-2016 34
37e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 6 04-12-2016 12
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 26-11-2016 21
Ronde + Jeugdronde van Oosterhout (bij Nijmegen) Jeugd Cat. 5 25-09-2016 2
Van Zelst Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 5 04-09-2016 2
Vagtechniek Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 5 21-08-2016 18
8ste jeugdtijdrit Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 5 02-07-2016 3
Rabo-Ronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 5 19-06-2016 2
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 04-06-2016 46
Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 5 22-05-2016 5
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 5 21-05-2016 1
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 5 08-05-2016 13
Output Jeugdronde Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 5 05-05-2016 18
Rabobank Jeugd en Nieuwelingen Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 5 01-05-2016 30
43e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 5 17-04-2016 18
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 5 10-04-2016 7
24e Jeugdwielerronde van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 5 03-04-2016 19
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 5 28-03-2016 30
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 5 20-03-2016 24
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 5 16-01-2016 25
Rabobank Grand Prix Groenendaal Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 5 02-01-2016 33
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 5 28-12-2015 22
Jeugdveldrit Bladel Jeugd Cat. 5 13-12-2015 25
Rabo Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 5 12-12-2015 30
36e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 5 06-12-2015 20
Pietencross Jeugd Cat. 5 29-11-2015 22
D'n Bergse wielerronde Veldrit Jeugd Cat. 5 14-11-2015 34
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 4 20-09-2015 19
Van Zelst Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 4 06-09-2015 14
NK Jeugd Weg Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 07-06-2015 36
Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 4 31-05-2015 10
Jan van Erp Jeugdronde Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 4 14-05-2015 9
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 4 09-05-2015 19
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 4 03-05-2015 12
Jeugdronde van Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 4 26-04-2015 8
Jeugd Wielerronde Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 4 19-04-2015 10
3de Newlec Wielerweekend van Kessel (Peel en Maas) Jeugd Cat. 4 12-04-2015 2
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 4 06-04-2015 13
4e Aurora wielerronde Grevenbicht Jeugd Cat. 4 05-04-2015 3
45e jeugdronde van Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 4 29-03-2015 7
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 4 22-03-2015 11
30e Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 4 23-11-2014 17
12e Rabobank Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 4 16-11-2014 19
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 4 26-10-2014 19
7de jeugdtijdrit Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 3 13-09-2014 7
Jeugdronde Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 3 07-09-2014 11
Baanomnium Jeugd Cat. 3 22-06-2014 3
Amstel wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 3 15-06-2014 11
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 08-06-2014 29
22e Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 3 01-06-2014 6
Rabobank Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 3 31-05-2014 8
Jan van Erp Jeugdronde Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 3 29-05-2014 14
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 3 25-05-2014 7
Ronde van Reuver Jeugd Cat. 3 18-05-2014 7
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 3 11-05-2014 14
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 3 10-05-2014 4
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 3 04-05-2014 11
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 3 21-04-2014 10
41e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 3 20-04-2014 7
3e Aurora wielerronde Grevenbicht Jeugd Cat. 3 06-04-2014 5
44ste jeugdronde van dommelen Jeugd Cat. 3 30-03-2014 19
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 3 23-03-2014 25
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 3 24-11-2013 11
11e Jeugdveldrit van de Reeshof-Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 3 17-11-2013 15
D&D Jeugdronde van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 2 22-09-2013 11
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 2 15-09-2013 9
Vagtechniek Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 2 25-08-2013 19
Jeugdklassieker & Criterium Cycling/Tandems Argos Oil Acht van Bladel Jeugd Cat. 2 22-06-2013 13
Amstel Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 2 02-06-2013 3
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 2 26-05-2013 4
Komtoer Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 2 12-05-2013 7
Jan van Erp Jeugdronde Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 2 09-05-2013 6
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 2 28-04-2013 5
40e Jeugdwielerronde van Lieshout Jeugd Cat. 2 21-04-2013 5
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 2 20-04-2013 2
43ste jeugdronde van Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 06-04-2013 3
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 2 01-04-2013 3
Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 2 31-03-2013 7
pietencross Jeugd Cat. 2 25-11-2012 4
WK criterium Heerlen Jeugd Cat. 1 23-09-2012 2
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 1 16-09-2012 3
19e jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 1 02-09-2012 4
jeugdtijdrit Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 1 01-09-2012 1
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 1 09-06-2012 9
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 1 03-06-2012 2
39e ronde van Schaijk Jeugd Cat. 1 27-05-2012 2
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 1 20-05-2012 3
Van Erp Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 1 17-05-2012 9
13e Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 1 06-05-2012 6
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 1 21-04-2012 3
39e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 1 15-04-2012 8