Jari Prins

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Jeugd Klimkoers Bocholtz Jeugd Cat. 7 15-07-2018 3
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 7 08-07-2018 8
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 7 08-07-2018 14
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 7 01-07-2018 1
Klimomnium 2018 Jeugd Cat. 7 23-06-2018 4
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 17-06-2018 7
Jeugdtoernooi Lisse Jeugd Cat. 7 09-06-2018 2
HAMMER-YOUTH Jeugd Cat. 7 02-06-2018 9
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 7 20-05-2018 3
3e Paul Lucius JUMBO jeugdomnium Jeugd Cat. 7 13-05-2018 2
NHC 3 - Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 7 12-05-2018 2
Output Jeugdronde van Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 7 10-05-2018 1
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 7 06-05-2018 2
Warande Jeugdronde Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 7 05-05-2018 3
Mini Acht van Chaam (Open DK) Jeugd Cat. 7 27-04-2018 1
GP Cor Vriens Jeugd Cat. 7 22-04-2018 1
45e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 7 15-04-2018 5
26e jeugdwielerronde Reeshof (Tilburg) Jeugd Cat. 7 08-04-2018 2
62e Ronde van Werkendam Jeugd Cat. 7 02-04-2018 2
Paasronde Tiel (ook NK selectiewedstrijd Midden) Jeugd Cat. 7 31-03-2018 2
Wielerdag Huijbergen 2018 Jeugd Cat. 7 25-03-2018 2
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 7 11-03-2018 6
KNWU NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2017-2018 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 (14 jaar) 27-01-2018 17
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 7 20-01-2018 3
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 7 13-01-2018 15
Warande jeugdveldrit Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 7 06-01-2018 7
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 7 28-12-2017 4
TB Veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 7 27-12-2017 9
RABOBANK Jeugd veldrit Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 7 09-12-2017 8
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 7 25-11-2017 7
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 7 18-11-2017 10
RABOBANK Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 7 11-11-2017 5
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen (Locatie jeugd NK 2018) Jeugd Cat. 7 22-10-2017 10
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 7 14-10-2017 8
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 6 17-09-2017 6
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 6 03-09-2017 9
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 09-07-2017 21
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 09-07-2017 19
Kermisronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 6 02-07-2017 2
jeugdtijdrit Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 01-07-2017 1
Klimomnium 2017 Jeugd Cat. 6 24-06-2017 8
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 6 18-06-2017 3
Wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 6 11-06-2017 6
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 10-06-2017 26
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 6 04-06-2017 2
59 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 6 21-05-2017 6
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 6 20-05-2017 4
NHC 3 - Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 6 13-05-2017 4
7e Kleeberg Challenge powered by Lions Dive & Beach Resort Curacao Jeugd Cat. 6 06-05-2017 18
7e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugd Cat. 6 29-04-2017 4
Mini Acht van Chaam Jeugd Cat. 6 27-04-2017 4
District kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid-West Nederland Jeugd Cat. 6 23-04-2017 9
61e Ronde van Werkendam Jeugd Cat. 6 17-04-2017 13
Jeugdklassieker Omloop van de Braakman Jeugd Cat. 6 08-04-2017 6
wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 6 02-04-2017 6
Ronde van Nieuwdorp, Memorial Bert van Gils Jeugd Cat. 6 01-04-2017 5
Wielerdag Huijbergen Jeugd Cat. 6 26-03-2017 5
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 6 19-03-2017 14
Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde Sint Willebrord Jeugd Cat. 6 12-03-2017 30
N.K. Jeugd Veldrijden Appelscha 2017 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 21-01-2017 17
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 6 14-01-2017 6
Warande Jeugdveldrit Oosterhout (NB) Jeugd Cat. 6 08-01-2017 29
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 6 11-12-2016 9
Rabo Weekend cyclocross van Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 6 10-12-2016 17
Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 6 27-11-2016 10
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 26-11-2016 8
Rabobank Jeugdveldrit van Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 6 13-11-2016 3
14e jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 6 05-11-2016 15
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 6 08-10-2016 12
Breda Breepark Classic (Jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 5 11-09-2016 15
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 5 27-08-2016 5
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 5 21-08-2016 9
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 5 10-07-2016 12
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 5 10-07-2016 8
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 5 03-07-2016 5
8ste jeugdtijdrit Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 5 02-07-2016 2
15e Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 5 26-06-2016 14
1e Jeugdomnium Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 5 19-06-2016 7
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 04-06-2016 15
58 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat (Am.Vrouwen geannuleerd) Jeugd Cat. 5 22-05-2016 5
Jeugd Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Jeugd Cat. 5 21-05-2016 6
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 5 15-05-2016 5
Oranjeronde Breda Jeugd Cat. 5 27-04-2016 15
6e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 23-04-2016 5
43e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 5 17-04-2016 6
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 5 09-04-2016 2
Wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 5 03-04-2016 5
Jeugd Mountainbike Wedstrijd Burgh-Haamstede Jeugd Cat. 5 26-03-2016 28
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 5 20-03-2016 11
LJC Berlicum Jeugd Cat. 5 19-03-2016 29
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 13-03-2016 8
LJC Oldebroek Jeugd Cat. 5 12-03-2016 28
NK veldrijden jeugd 2016 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 23-01-2016 24
Warande Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 5 09-01-2016 15
TB veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 5 27-12-2015 17
13e Jeugd Veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 5 07-11-2015 20
33e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 4 05-09-2015 1
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 4 29-08-2015 4
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 4 23-08-2015 7
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 4 12-07-2015 24
14e Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 4 28-06-2015 15
wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 4 14-06-2015 7
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 4 24-05-2015 16
57 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 4 17-05-2015 11
Oranjeronde van Breda Jeugd Cat. 4 27-04-2015 16
Jeugd Wielerronde Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 4 19-04-2015 15
Jeugdwielerronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 4 18-04-2015 7
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 4 12-04-2015 10
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 4 04-04-2015 7
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 4 29-03-2015 14
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 4 22-03-2015 18
LJC Oldebroek Jeugd Cat. 4 14-03-2015 30
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 08-03-2015 18
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 17-01-2015 19
Warande jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 4 10-01-2015 28
EVM19 Wielerevent Maurik Jeugd Cat. 4 08-11-2014 17
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 4 26-10-2014 17
Wielerweekend van Bocholtz Jeugd Cat. 3 28-09-2014 12
Pack Solutions Omnium Jeugd Cat. 3 14-09-2014 7
Jeugdwielerronde van de Gedemptehaven Jeugd Cat. 3 24-08-2014 8
ALS jeugdronde Etten-Leur(onderdeel van Profronde Etten-Leur) Jeugd Cat. 3 17-08-2014 20
Jeugdronde van Achterveld Jeugd Cat. 3 02-08-2014 3
4e THEMU klimcriterium van Ulestraten Jeugd Cat. 3 06-07-2014 8
afwachtingswedstrijden Acht van Bladel Jeugd Cat. 3 28-06-2014 6
Wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 3 15-06-2014 3
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 3 14-06-2014 7
Landelijk Jeugd Wielerfestijn Jeugd Cat. 3 08-06-2014 2
56 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat & NK ID wielrennen Jeugd Cat. 3 18-05-2014 14
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 3 11-05-2014 19
18e Rabobank Paasronde van Tiel Jeugd Cat. 3 20-04-2014 6
Warande Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 3 13-04-2014 12
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 3 23-03-2014 19
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 04-01-2014 20
Warande jeugdveldrit 2013/2014 Jeugd Cat. 3 30-11-2013 8