Britt Grave

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Jeugd Klimkoers Bocholtz Jeugd Cat. 6 15-07-2018 7
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 6 01-07-2018 5
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 6 30-06-2018 6
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 6 30-06-2018 3
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 6 29-06-2018 3
Klimomnium 2018 Jeugd Cat. 6 23-06-2018 7
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 6 (14 jaar) 17-06-2018 12
HAMMER-YOUTH Jeugd Cat. 6 02-06-2018 24
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 6 20-05-2018 15
Warande Jeugdronde Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 6 05-05-2018 2
Mini Acht van Chaam (Open DK) Jeugd Cat. 6 27-04-2018 8
Kasseien criterium Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 6 22-04-2018 6
1ste Jeugdronde In het Gouden Hoefijzer (onderdeel Limburg Cycling Jeugdcup, groene trui) Jeugd Cat. 6 08-04-2018 3
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 6 02-04-2018 5
Wielerdag Huijbergen 2018 Jeugd Cat. 6 25-03-2018 6
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 6 11-03-2018 16
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 5 17-09-2017 8
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 5 03-09-2017 4
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 5 20-08-2017 8
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 5 09-07-2017 19
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 5 09-07-2017 6
4e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 5 02-07-2017 3
Wielerweekend Buchten - dag 2 Jeugd Cat. 5 17-06-2017 11
Jeugdronde op de Heksenberg Jeugd Cat. 5 11-06-2017 6
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 5 (13 jaar) 10-06-2017 3
HAMMER-YOUTH Tom Dumoulin Bike Park Jeugd Cat. 5 03-06-2017 1
59 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 5 21-05-2017 3
Drillguide Jeugdronde van Oude Tonge Jeugd Cat. 5 20-05-2017 11
NHC 3 - Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 5 13-05-2017 2
7e Kleeberg Challenge powered by Lions Dive & Beach Resort Curacao Jeugd Cat. 5 06-05-2017 9
7e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugd Cat. 5 29-04-2017 1
Mini Acht van Chaam Jeugd Cat. 5 27-04-2017 6
District kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid-West Nederland Jeugd Cat. 5 23-04-2017 3
5de Wielerweekend van Kessel (Peel en Maas) Jeugd Cat. 5 09-04-2017 1
Jeugdklassieker Omloop van de Braakman Jeugd Cat. 5 08-04-2017 3
wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 5 02-04-2017 4
Ronde van Nieuwdorp, Memorial Bert van Gils Jeugd Cat. 5 01-04-2017 2
Wielerdag Huijbergen Jeugd Cat. 5 26-03-2017 3
Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde Sint Willebrord Jeugd Cat. 5 12-03-2017 6
Breda Breepark Classic (Jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 4 11-09-2016 14
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 4 04-09-2016 8
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 4 27-08-2016 7
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 4 21-08-2016 5
3e Jeugdmeerdaagse RWV de Spartaan Jeugd Cat. 4 01-07-2016 3
15e Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 4 26-06-2016 11
1e Jeugdomnium Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 4 19-06-2016 6
7e jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 4 18-06-2016 6
Klimomnium 2016 Jeugd Cat. 4 12-06-2016 7
Ronde van de Rijen Jeugd Cat. 4 05-06-2016 7
58 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat (Am.Vrouwen geannuleerd) Jeugd Cat. 4 22-05-2016 5
Jeugd Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Jeugd Cat. 4 21-05-2016 2
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 4 15-05-2016 6
Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 4 07-05-2016 14
Jeugdronde van Kapelle (District Kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid West) Jeugd Cat. 4 05-05-2016 10
Oranjeronde Breda Jeugd Cat. 4 27-04-2016 17
6e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 23-04-2016 5
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 4 09-04-2016 4
Wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 4 03-04-2016 8
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 4 28-03-2016 10
7e Pack Solutions Omnium Breda Jeugd Cat. 3 13-09-2015 4
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 3 06-09-2015 9
33e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 3 05-09-2015 7
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 3 29-08-2015 6
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 3 23-08-2015 14
82ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 3 04-07-2015 7
6e jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 3 20-06-2015 19
Klimomnium 2015 Jeugd Cat. 3 13-06-2015 10
NK Jeugd Weg Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 3 (11 jaar) 07-06-2015 26
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 3 24-05-2015 30
57 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 3 17-05-2015 11
Ronde van Kapelle (DK Jeugd Zuid-West) Jeugd Cat. 3 14-05-2015 9
Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 3 10-05-2015 13
Jeugd Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Jeugd Cat. 3 09-05-2015 4
Jeugdwielerronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 3 18-04-2015 7
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 3 12-04-2015 15
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 3 04-04-2015 6
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 3 29-03-2015 8
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 08-03-2015 14
Ronde van De Uithof Jeugd Cat. 2 28-09-2014 15
Rabo Baronie Breda Classic JeugdOmnium Jeugd Cat. 2 21-09-2014 13
Pack Solutions Omnium Jeugd Cat. 2 14-09-2014 10
BASF Jeugdronde van Calfven Jeugd Cat. 2 07-09-2014 11
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 2 30-08-2014 11
Jeugdwielerronde van de Gedemptehaven Jeugd Cat. 2 24-08-2014 15
1e Jeugdmeerdaagse RWV de Spartaan Jeugd Cat. 2 06-07-2014 7
81ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 2 28-06-2014 8
5e Jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 2 21-06-2014 19
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 2 (10 jaar) 08-06-2014 25
Jeugdronde van Kapelle Jeugd Cat. 2 29-05-2014 14
Jeugdronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 2 19-04-2014 14