Luca Veken

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Bavelse Berg Classic jeugd Jeugd Cat. 5 16-09-2018 8
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 5 02-09-2018 5
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte Haven Jeugd Cat. 5 26-08-2018 12
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 17-06-2018 10
34ste Rijk Zwaan Ronde vd Fendert Jeugd Cat. 5 10-06-2018 3
HAMMER-YOUTH Jeugd Cat. 5 02-06-2018 5
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 5 20-05-2018 6
3e Paul Lucius JUMBO jeugdomnium Jeugd Cat. 5 13-05-2018 2
Warande Jeugdronde Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 5 05-05-2018 2
Mini Acht van Chaam (Open DK) Jeugd Cat. 5 27-04-2018 2
Kasseien criterium Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 5 22-04-2018 5
45e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 5 15-04-2018 2
De Arie Verheij jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 5 07-04-2018 3
62e Ronde van Werkendam Jeugd Cat. 5 02-04-2018 1
Paasronde Tiel (ook NK selectiewedstrijd Midden) Jeugd Cat. 5 31-03-2018 6
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 5 25-03-2018 7
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 11-03-2018 6
KNWU NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2017-2018 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 (12 jaar) 27-01-2018 6
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 5 20-01-2018 5
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 5 13-01-2018 10
Warande jeugdveldrit Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 5 06-01-2018 17
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 5 28-12-2017 5
TB Veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 5 27-12-2017 11
Toelen & partners jeugdveldrit (Rabobank Wielerweekend Boxtel - dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 5 23-12-2017 8
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 5 10-12-2017 9
RABOBANK Jeugd veldrit Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 5 09-12-2017 8
38e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 5 03-12-2017 5
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 5 25-11-2017 8
Ritra Cargo Jeugdveldrit Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 5 19-11-2017 20
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 5 18-11-2017 15
RABOBANK Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 5 11-11-2017 11
15e jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 5 04-11-2017 8
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 4 17-09-2017 6
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 4 03-09-2017 1
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 4 26-08-2017 2
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 4 20-08-2017 1
Klimomnium 2017 Jeugd Cat. 4 24-06-2017 6
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 10-06-2017 16
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 4 04-06-2017 7
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 4 20-05-2017 1
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Waalwijk Jeugd Cat. 4 07-05-2017 1
7e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugd Cat. 4 29-04-2017 2
Mini Acht van Chaam Jeugd Cat. 4 27-04-2017 5
District kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid-West Nederland Jeugd Cat. 4 23-04-2017 2
44e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 4 16-04-2017 3
Jeugdklassieker Omloop van de Braakman Jeugd Cat. 4 08-04-2017 1
wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 4 02-04-2017 1
Ronde van Nieuwdorp, Memorial Bert van Gils Jeugd Cat. 4 01-04-2017 1
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 4 19-03-2017 5
Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde Sint Willebrord Jeugd Cat. 4 12-03-2017 4
N.K. Jeugd Veldrijden Appelscha 2017 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 21-01-2017 14
Warande Jeugdveldrit Oosterhout (NB) Jeugd Cat. 4 08-01-2017 7
TB veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 4 27-12-2016 9
24e Veldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 4 17-12-2016 12
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 4 26-11-2016 9
Rabobank Jeugdveldrit van Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 4 13-11-2016 9
14e jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 4 05-11-2016 18
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 4 08-10-2016 10
Breda Breepark Classic (Jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 3 11-09-2016 11
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 3 04-09-2016 2
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 3 21-08-2016 1
83ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 3 02-07-2016 2
1e Jeugdomnium Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 3 19-06-2016 3
7e jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 3 18-06-2016 3
Jeugd Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Jeugd Cat. 3 21-05-2016 1
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 3 15-05-2016 4
Jeugdronde van Kapelle (District Kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid West) Jeugd Cat. 3 05-05-2016 1
6e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 23-04-2016 1
43e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 3 17-04-2016 3
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 3 09-04-2016 2
Wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 3 03-04-2016 3
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 3 20-03-2016 4
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 13-03-2016 5
NK veldrijden jeugd 2016 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 23-01-2016 17
Warande Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 3 09-01-2016 12
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 2 06-09-2015 1
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 2 23-08-2015 2
82ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 2 04-07-2015 4
Klimomnium 2015 Jeugd Cat. 2 13-06-2015 6
NK Jeugd Weg Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 07-06-2015 11
Ronde van de Rijen Jeugd Cat. 2 30-05-2015 8
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 2 24-05-2015 6
Ronde van Kapelle (DK Jeugd Zuid-West) Jeugd Cat. 2 14-05-2015 4
Jeugd Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Jeugd Cat. 2 09-05-2015 2
5e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 2 25-04-2015 3
Jeugdwielerronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 2 18-04-2015 3
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 2 12-04-2015 7
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 2 04-04-2015 2
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 2 29-03-2015 5
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 2 08-03-2015 11