Mara Vergeer

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Jeugdveldrit De Bult Jeugd Cat. 3 25-11-2018 5
Jeugdronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 2 30-09-2018 7
Bavelse Berg Classic jeugd Jeugd Cat. 2 16-09-2018 8
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 2 08-09-2018 7
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 2 02-09-2018 9
Nationale Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Jeugd Cat. 2 26-08-2018 6
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 2 (10 jaar) 17-06-2018 2
Jeugdtoernooi Lisse Jeugd Cat. 2 09-06-2018 4
HAMMER-YOUTH Jeugd Cat. 2 02-06-2018 4
Z.W.C. DTS Jeugdtoernooi 2018 Jeugd Cat. 2 26-05-2018 3
Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 2 21-05-2018 4
Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 2 19-05-2018 5
15e Jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 2 12-05-2018 3
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 2 06-05-2018 4
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 2 27-04-2018 5
Marion Gödde Meisjesronde Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 2 (10 jaar) 22-04-2018 3
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 2 15-04-2018 4
De Arie Verheij jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 2 07-04-2018 6
Rabo Jeugdfestijn Jeugd Cat. 2 02-04-2018 5
KNWU NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2017-2018 Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 2 (10 jaar) 27-01-2018 7
Ronde van De Uithof Jeugd Cat. 1 24-09-2017 6
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 1 17-09-2017 11
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 1 (9 jaar) 10-06-2017 3
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 1 04-06-2017 5
Drillguide Jeugdronde van Oude Tonge Jeugd Cat. 1 20-05-2017 4
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 1 13-05-2017 3
Jeugdronde van Eibergen Jeugd Cat. 1 07-05-2017 2
14e jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 1 06-05-2017 3
LJSW Lansingerland Bergschenhoek Jeugd Cat. 1 30-04-2017 4
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 1 22-04-2017 7
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 1 16-04-2017 2
1e Jeugdomnium RWV de Spartaan (tevens NK plaatsingswedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 1 09-04-2017 2
Rabo Jeugdfestijn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 1 02-04-2017 2
N.K. Jeugd Veldrijden Appelscha 2017 Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 1 (8/9 jaar) 21-01-2017 6