Maike Tazelaar

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Rabobank NK Mountainbike Jeugd 2018 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 22-09-2018 4
Bavelse Berg Classic jeugd Jeugd Cat. 3 16-09-2018 1
Bavelse Berg Cup Jeugd Cat. 3 15-09-2018 1
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 3 02-09-2018 1
X-TREME MTB Challenge Schouwen-Duiveland (LJC) Jeugd Cat. 3 01-09-2018 2
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte Haven Jeugd Cat. 3 26-08-2018 1
3 Nations Cup (N-dag 1) Zoetermeer - C2 Jeugd (8-10 jr.) 25-08-2018 1
Landelijke Jeugd MTB Wedstrijd Appelscha Jeugd Cat. 3 18-08-2018 2
MCO Zomer Trophy Jeugd Cat. 3 14-07-2018 3
Bar End LJC Jeugd Cat. 3 07-07-2018 4
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 3 01-07-2018 1
85ste Wielerronde van Kruiningen Jeugd Cat. 3 30-06-2018 1
LJC Bergschenhoek DIRTY HILL Jeugd Cat. 3 23-06-2018 2
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 17-06-2018 4
34ste Rijk Zwaan Ronde vd Fendert Jeugd Cat. 3 10-06-2018 1
HAMMER-YOUTH Jeugd Cat. 3 02-06-2018 1
60 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 3 27-05-2018 3
LJC wedstrijd Grc Jan van Arckel Jeugd Cat. 3 26-05-2018 3
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 3 20-05-2018 2
Landelijke Jeugd MTB wedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 19-05-2018 2
3e Paul Lucius JUMBO jeugdomnium Jeugd Cat. 3 13-05-2018 5
LJC wedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 12-05-2018 4
Warande Jeugdronde Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 3 05-05-2018 3
Rabo LJC Havelte Jeugd Cat. 3 28-04-2018 3
Mini Acht van Chaam (Open DK) Jeugd Cat. 3 27-04-2018 1
LJC Hel van Groesbeek Festival XC Jeugd Cat. 3 07-04-2018 4
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 3 02-04-2018 1
LJC MTB Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 3 31-03-2018 4
LJC Berlicum Jeugd Cat. 3 17-03-2018 3
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 11-03-2018 1
LJC Oldebroek Jeugd Cat. 3 10-03-2018 5
NK Mountainbike Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 30-09-2017 3
40ste Jubileum Ronde/Jeugdronde van Oosterhout (bij Nijmegen) Jeugd Cat. 2 24-09-2017 1
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 2 17-09-2017 1
Rogelli LJC MTB Breda Bavelse Berg Jeugd Cat. 2 16-09-2017 1
Ronde van Korvel (Tilburg) Jeugd Cat. 2 10-09-2017 2
Landelijke Jeugdwedstrijd MTB Arkel Jeugd Cat. 2 09-09-2017 2
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 2 03-09-2017 1
33ste Wielerronde van de Fendert Jeugd Cat. 2 26-08-2017 1
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 2 20-08-2017 1
Bar End LJC Trophy Jeugd Cat. 2 01-07-2017 2
Packaging Partners Omnium Breda Jeugd Cat. 2 25-06-2017 1
NL Cup - Hel van Groesbeek Festival XC Jeugd Cat. 2 24-06-2017 1
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 2 18-06-2017 1
Wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 2 11-06-2017 1
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 10-06-2017 1
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 2 04-06-2017 1
LJC Mountainbike Noord-Holland Jeugd Cat. 2 03-06-2017 2
2e Jumbo Paul Lucius jeugdomnium Jeugd Cat. 2 28-05-2017 3
59 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 2 21-05-2017 1
LJC wedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 2 20-05-2017 3
MCO Lente Trophy Jeugd Cat. 2 13-05-2017 2
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Waalwijk Jeugd Cat. 2 07-05-2017 1
7e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugd Cat. 2 29-04-2017 1
Mini Acht van Chaam Jeugd Cat. 2 27-04-2017 2
District kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid-West Nederland Jeugd Cat. 2 23-04-2017 2
LJC Discovery Landgraaf Jeugd Cat. 2 15-04-2017 1
LJC MTB Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 2 08-04-2017 2
wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 2 02-04-2017 1
Zwiep trek mtb cup Jeugd Cat. 2 01-04-2017 2
X-TREME MTB Challenge Schouwen-Duiveland Jeugd Cat. 2 25-03-2017 2
LJC/ Grote prijs Kivada Jeugd Cat. 2 18-03-2017 2
Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde Sint Willebrord Jeugd Cat. 2 12-03-2017 1
LJC Oldebroek Jeugd Cat. 2 11-03-2017 2
Landelijke Jeugdwedstrijd MTB Jeugd Cat. 1 08-10-2016 3
NK MTB Jeugd 2016 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 1 01-10-2016 3
L.J.C. Appelscha Jeugd Cat. 1 24-09-2016 2
Landelijke Jeugd Competitie MTB Jeugd Cat. 1 17-09-2016 3
Hamer LJC Mountainbike Kampioenschappen Jeugd Cat. 1 25-06-2016 2
LJC Wijchen Jeugd Cat. 1 04-06-2016 2
Jeugd Mountainbike Wedstrijd Burgh-Haamstede Jeugd Cat. 1 26-03-2016 2
LJC Berlicum Jeugd Cat. 1 19-03-2016 4
LJC Oldebroek Jeugd Cat. 1 12-03-2016 4