Nick Koenis

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 4 09-12-2018 14
Jeugdveldrit De Bult Jeugd Cat. 4 25-11-2018 7
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 4 24-11-2018 21
Jeugdveldrit van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 4 18-11-2018 9
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 4 17-11-2018 12
Rabobank veldrit van de Reeshof (Tilburg) Jeugd Cat. 4 11-11-2018 17
Landal St Maarten cross Orvelte Jeugd Cat. 4 10-11-2018 7
16e Jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 4 03-11-2018 21
Nationale veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 4 28-10-2018 8
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 4 21-10-2018 18
Bikes4You Jeugdveldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 4 20-10-2018 16
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 4 13-10-2018 18
Jeugdronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 3 30-09-2018 15
Bavelse Berg Classic jeugd Jeugd Cat. 3 16-09-2018 14
2de Jeugdronde van Reuver Jeugd Cat. 3 09-09-2018 3
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 3 08-09-2018 10
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 3 02-09-2018 8
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte Haven Jeugd Cat. 3 26-08-2018 6
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 3 25-08-2018 15
Vagtechniek ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 3 19-08-2018 12
Jeugd Klimkoers Bocholtz Jeugd Cat. 3 15-07-2018 10
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 3 08-07-2018 16
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 3 08-07-2018 12
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 3 01-07-2018 8
Klimomnium 2018 Jeugd Cat. 3 23-06-2018 11
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 17-06-2018 16
Jeugdronde op de Heksenberg Jeugd Cat. 3 10-06-2018 7
HAMMER-YOUTH Jeugd Cat. 3 02-06-2018 15
LJSW Lansingerland Bergschenhoek Jeugd Cat. 3 27-05-2018 3
Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 3 21-05-2018 3
Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 19-05-2018 3
15e Jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 3 12-05-2018 2
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 3 06-05-2018 3
2e Ton Dolmans jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 3 29-04-2018 4
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 3 27-04-2018 6
Kasseien criterium Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 3 22-04-2018 3
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 3 21-04-2018 6
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 3 15-04-2018 9
1ste Jeugdronde In het Gouden Hoefijzer (onderdeel Limburg Cycling Jeugdcup, groene trui) Jeugd Cat. 3 08-04-2018 4
De Arie Verheij jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 3 07-04-2018 4
Eierrace 2018 Jeugd Cat. 3 02-04-2018 2
Intersport Jan Bols jeugdronde van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 3 31-03-2018 1
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 11-03-2018 13
KNWU NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2017-2018 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 (10 jaar) 27-01-2018 21
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 3 13-01-2018 19
Warande jeugdveldrit Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 3 06-01-2018 23
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 3 28-12-2017 17
Toelen & partners jeugdveldrit (Rabobank Wielerweekend Boxtel - dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 3 23-12-2017 19
Cyclo-Cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 3 17-12-2017 14
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 3 10-12-2017 10
38e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 3 03-12-2017 15
Cyclocross Sportlandgoed Zwartemeer Jeugd Cat. 3 02-12-2017 12
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 3 25-11-2017 17
Ritra Cargo Jeugdveldrit Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 3 19-11-2017 7
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 3 18-11-2017 12
RABOBANK Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 3 11-11-2017 18
15e jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 3 04-11-2017 7
Nationale veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 3 29-10-2017 9
Bikes4You Veldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 3 21-10-2017 10
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 3 14-10-2017 7
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 2 24-09-2017 4
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 2 17-09-2017 8
1ste Jo's IJssalon Jeugdronde van Reuver Jeugd Cat. 2 10-09-2017 2
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 2 09-09-2017 4
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 2 03-09-2017 7
Landelijke Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Jeugd Cat. 2 27-08-2017 13
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 2 26-08-2017 3
VAG techniek ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 2 20-08-2017 5
14e Jeugdronde Tour de Junior Achterveld 2017 Jeugd Cat. 2 19-08-2017 9
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 2 09-07-2017 8
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 2 09-07-2017 14
4e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 2 02-07-2017 3
MP Ronde van Geleen Jeugd Cat. 2 25-06-2017 5
Klimomnium 2017 Jeugd Cat. 2 24-06-2017 3
2de Jeugdronde De Rooƫjbes Jeugd Cat. 2 17-06-2017 2
Jeugdronde op de Heksenberg Jeugd Cat. 2 11-06-2017 1
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 10-06-2017 6
Jeugdronde van geldrop Jeugd Cat. 2 04-06-2017 3
HAMMER-YOUTH Tom Dumoulin Bike Park Jeugd Cat. 2 03-06-2017 1
2e Jumbo Paul Lucius jeugdomnium Jeugd Cat. 2 28-05-2017 7
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 2 27-05-2017 2
Drillguide Jeugdronde van Oude Tonge Jeugd Cat. 2 20-05-2017 3
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 2 13-05-2017 7
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 2 07-05-2017 4
14e jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 2 06-05-2017 5
LJSW Lansingerland Bergschenhoek Jeugd Cat. 2 30-04-2017 2
Novon Jeugdronde van Enter Jeugd Cat. 2 29-04-2017 1
Mini Acht van Chaam Jeugd Cat. 2 27-04-2017 7
Ton Dolmans Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 2 23-04-2017 1
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 2 22-04-2017 9
Jeugdronde van Apeldoorn Jeugd Cat. 2 17-04-2017 5
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 2 16-04-2017 2
1e Jeugdomnium RWV de Spartaan (tevens NK plaatsingswedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 2 09-04-2017 4
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 2 02-04-2017 1
Arie Verheij jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 2 01-04-2017 3
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 26-03-2017 5
Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde Sint Willebrord Jeugd Cat. 2 12-03-2017 4
N.K. Jeugd Veldrijden Appelscha 2017 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 21-01-2017 16
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 2 14-01-2017 15
Warande Jeugdveldrit Oosterhout (NB) Jeugd Cat. 2 08-01-2017 13
Rabobank Cyclo-cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 2 18-12-2016 11
24e Veldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 2 17-12-2016 12
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 2 11-12-2016 11
Rabo Weekend cyclocross van Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 2 10-12-2016 18
37e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 2 04-12-2016 11
Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 2 27-11-2016 9
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 26-11-2016 10
Rabobank Jeugdveldrit van Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 2 13-11-2016 10
AXA Valleirenners Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 2 12-11-2016 10
NATIONALE DE BOER DIER EN RUITER JEUGDVELDRIT Jeugd Cat. 2 06-11-2016 10
14e jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 2 05-11-2016 10
Nationale veldrit Jeugd Cat. 2 30-10-2016 8
Bikes4You Veldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 2 22-10-2016 10
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 2 16-10-2016 13
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 2 08-10-2016 10
Ronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 1 25-09-2016 2
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 1 18-09-2016 2
Breda Breepark Classic (Jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 1 11-09-2016 10
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 1 10-09-2016 8
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 1 04-09-2016 3
Landelijk Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Jeugd Cat. 1 28-08-2016 8
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 1 27-08-2016 3
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 1 21-08-2016 5
13e jeugdronde van Achterveld Jeugd Cat. 1 20-08-2016 4
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 1 10-07-2016 6
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 1 10-07-2016 6
3e Jeugdmeerdaagse RWV de Spartaan Jeugd Cat. 1 01-07-2016 3
Landelijk Jeugd Toernooi ASC OLYMPIA Jeugd Cat. 1 26-06-2016 6
1e Jeugdomnium Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 1 19-06-2016 7
7e jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 1 18-06-2016 8
Klimomnium 2016 Jeugd Cat. 1 12-06-2016 5
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 1 04-06-2016 13
De Jekel Optiek Toekomstronde Klein Zwitserland Jeugd Cat. 1 28-05-2016 7
58 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat (Am.Vrouwen geannuleerd) Jeugd Cat. 1 22-05-2016 6
Jeugd wedstrijd (selectie wedstrijd NK) Hans Buijsman Toernooi Jeugd Cat. 1 21-05-2016 7
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 1 15-05-2016 1
Van Dijkbikes Jeugdronde van Kampen Jeugd Cat. 1 14-05-2016 6
Rabobank Jeugd en Nieuwelingen Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 1 01-05-2016 8
Jeugd Kasseien criterium Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 1 24-04-2016 5
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 1 23-04-2016 7
Jeugdronde Alphen aan den Rijn (NK-selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 1 17-04-2016 6
De Arie Verheij Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 1 09-04-2016 6
Wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 1 03-04-2016 6
13e jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 1 02-04-2016 8
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 1 20-03-2016 11
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 1 13-03-2016 15