Selena Bas

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 4 09-12-2018 16
Grote Prijs Destil Jeugd Cat. 4 08-12-2018 12
39e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 4 02-12-2018 16
Jeugdveldrit De Bult Jeugd Cat. 4 25-11-2018 6
Jeugdveldrit van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 4 18-11-2018 12
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 4 17-11-2018 8
Rabobank veldrit van de Reeshof (Tilburg) Jeugd Cat. 4 11-11-2018 14
16e Jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 4 03-11-2018 5
Nationale veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 4 28-10-2018 9
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 4 13-10-2018 16
Bavelse Berg Classic jeugd Jeugd Cat. 3 16-09-2018 6
Ronde van Korvel Jeugd Cat. 3 09-09-2018 5
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 3 08-09-2018 8
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 3 02-09-2018 7
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte Haven Jeugd Cat. 3 26-08-2018 4
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 3 25-08-2018 6
Vagtechniek ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 3 19-08-2018 5
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 3 08-07-2018 10
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 3 08-07-2018 4
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 3 01-07-2018 2
Klimomnium 2018 Jeugd Cat. 3 23-06-2018 3
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 3 (11 jaar) 17-06-2018 5
34ste Rijk Zwaan Ronde vd Fendert Jeugd Cat. 3 10-06-2018 6
HAMMER-YOUTH Jeugd Cat. 3 02-06-2018 10
Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 19-05-2018 6
3e Paul Lucius JUMBO jeugdomnium Jeugd Cat. 3 13-05-2018 9
15e Jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 3 12-05-2018 3
Output Jeugdronde van Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 3 10-05-2018 8
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 3 06-05-2018 2
Warande Jeugdronde Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 3 05-05-2018 1
Rabobank Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 3 29-04-2018 2
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 3 27-04-2018 3
Marion Gödde Meisjesronde Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 3 (11 jaar) 22-04-2018 2
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 3 21-04-2018 2
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 3 15-04-2018 2
De Arie Verheij jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 3 07-04-2018 5
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 3 02-04-2018 5
Paasronde Tiel (ook NK selectiewedstrijd Midden) Jeugd Cat. 3 31-03-2018 3
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 11-03-2018 7
KNWU NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2017-2018 Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 3 (11 jaar) 27-01-2018 9
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 3 20-01-2018 14
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 3 13-01-2018 11
Warande jeugdveldrit Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 3 06-01-2018 13
TB Veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 3 27-12-2017 8
Toelen & partners jeugdveldrit (Rabobank Wielerweekend Boxtel - dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 3 23-12-2017 12
RABOBANK Jeugd veldrit Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 3 09-12-2017 18
Cyclocross Sportlandgoed Zwartemeer Jeugd Cat. 3 02-12-2017 14
Ritra Cargo Jeugdveldrit Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 3 19-11-2017 11
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 3 18-11-2017 15
RABOBANK Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 3 11-11-2017 15
Jeugdveldrit van Hilversum Jeugd Cat. 3 05-11-2017 10
15e jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 3 04-11-2017 8
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen (Locatie jeugd NK 2018) Jeugd Cat. 3 22-10-2017 19
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 3 14-10-2017 20
Ronde van De Uithof Jeugd Cat. 2 24-09-2017 4
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 2 17-09-2017 13
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 2 09-09-2017 10
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 2 26-08-2017 4
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 2 20-08-2017 7
14e Jeugdronde Tour de Junior Achterveld 2017 Jeugd Cat. 2 19-08-2017 10
4e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 2 02-07-2017 4
Klimomnium 2017 Jeugd Cat. 2 24-06-2017 8
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 2 18-06-2017 10
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 2 (10 jaar) 10-06-2017 26
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 2 04-06-2017 14
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 2 27-05-2017 4
Drillguide Jeugdronde van Oude Tonge Jeugd Cat. 2 20-05-2017 8
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 2 13-05-2017 15
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Waalwijk Jeugd Cat. 2 07-05-2017 10
14e jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 2 06-05-2017 12
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 2 22-04-2017 18
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 2 16-04-2017 12
1e Jeugdomnium RWV de Spartaan (tevens NK plaatsingswedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 2 09-04-2017 17
Arie Verheij jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 2 01-04-2017 15
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 26-03-2017 29
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 2 19-03-2017 19
TB veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 2 27-12-2016 16