Sander Tullemans

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Jeugdronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 3 30-09-2018 3
KTN - D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 3 16-09-2018 3
2de Jeugdronde van Reuver Jeugd Cat. 3 09-09-2018 2
JEWAGAS - Grote Prijs Rob Mulders - Wielerronde van Well Jeugd Cat. 3 02-09-2018 2
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte Haven Jeugd Cat. 3 26-08-2018 5
Vagtechniek ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 3 19-08-2018 6
Jeugd Klimkoers Bocholtz Jeugd Cat. 3 15-07-2018 2
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 3 08-07-2018 1
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 3 08-07-2018 3
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 3 01-07-2018 3
Wielerfestival HighTech Campus Eindhoven Jeugd Cat. 3 23-06-2018 1
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 17-06-2018 6
3de Jeugdronde De Rooëjbes Jeugd Cat. 3 16-06-2018 1
Jeugdronde op de Heksenberg Jeugd Cat. 3 10-06-2018 2
Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 3 03-06-2018 3
HAMMER-YOUTH Jeugd Cat. 3 02-06-2018 5
Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 3 27-05-2018 4
Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 3 21-05-2018 7
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 3 19-05-2018 6
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 3 13-05-2018 4
Output Jeugdronde van Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 3 10-05-2018 6
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 3 06-05-2018 8
Warande Jeugdronde Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 3 05-05-2018 2
2e Ton Dolmans jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 3 29-04-2018 2
Mini Acht van Chaam (Open DK) Jeugd Cat. 3 27-04-2018 7
Kasseien criterium Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 3 22-04-2018 5
45e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 3 15-04-2018 9
1ste Jeugdronde In het Gouden Hoefijzer (onderdeel Limburg Cycling Jeugdcup, groene trui) Jeugd Cat. 3 08-04-2018 6
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 3 02-04-2018 26
Jeugdronde van Doetinchem Jeugd Cat. 3 01-04-2018 9
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 11-03-2018 5
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 2 24-09-2017 5
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 2 17-09-2017 11
1ste Jo's IJssalon Jeugdronde van Reuver Jeugd Cat. 2 10-09-2017 5
Wielerronde van Well, grote prijs Rob Mulders Jeugd Cat. 2 03-09-2017 6
Landelijke Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Jeugd Cat. 2 27-08-2017 7
VAG techniek ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 2 20-08-2017 6
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 2 09-07-2017 6
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 2 09-07-2017 12
D'n Bergse wielerronde, Burgemeester van Erpstraat, Berghem Jeugd Cat. 2 02-07-2017 6
jeugdtijdrit Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 01-07-2017 7
MP Ronde van Geleen Jeugd Cat. 2 25-06-2017 8
2de Jeugdronde De Rooëjbes Jeugd Cat. 2 17-06-2017 6
Jeugdronde op de Heksenberg Jeugd Cat. 2 11-06-2017 6
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 10-06-2017 28
Jeugdronde van geldrop Jeugd Cat. 2 04-06-2017 10
HAMMER-YOUTH Tom Dumoulin Bike Park Jeugd Cat. 2 03-06-2017 4
Rabobank Jeugd en Nieuwelingen Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 2 28-05-2017 10
Output Jeugdronde van Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 2 25-05-2017 19
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 2 14-05-2017 11
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 2 07-05-2017 11
Ton Dolmans Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 2 23-04-2017 12
44e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 2 16-04-2017 17
5de Wielerweekend van Kessel (Peel en Maas) Jeugd Cat. 2 09-04-2017 13
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 2 02-04-2017 15
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 26-03-2017 24
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 2 19-03-2017 13
Wielerronde van Well - Grote Prijs Rob Mulders Jeugd Cat. 1 25-09-2016 5
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 1 18-09-2016 7
Breda Breepark Classic (Jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 1 11-09-2016 20
Landelijk Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Jeugd Cat. 1 28-08-2016 12
Vagtechniek Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 1 21-08-2016 9