Demi Keijzer

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 2 09-12-2018 8
Grote Prijs Destil Jeugd Cat. 2 08-12-2018 7
39e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 2 02-12-2018 9
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 24-11-2018 15
Jeugdveldrit van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 2 18-11-2018 10
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 2 17-11-2018 11
Rabobank veldrit van de Reeshof (Tilburg) Jeugd Cat. 2 11-11-2018 10
Landal St Maarten cross Orvelte Jeugd Cat. 2 10-11-2018 6
Jeugdveldrit van Hilversum Jeugd Cat. 2 04-11-2018 7
16e Jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 2 03-11-2018 13
Nationale veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 2 28-10-2018 8
Jeugdveldrit en RK Veldrijden Zuid Nederland- Dwars door`t Zand Jeugd Cat. 2 27-10-2018 15
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 2 21-10-2018 9
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 2 13-10-2018 11
Jeugdronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 1 30-09-2018 5
Bavelse Berg Classic jeugd Jeugd Cat. 1 16-09-2018 3
Ronde van Korvel Jeugd Cat. 1 09-09-2018 5
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 1 08-09-2018 6
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 1 02-09-2018 6
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 1 25-08-2018 9
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 1 01-07-2018 3
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 1 30-06-2018 3
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 1 30-06-2018 4
Klimomnium 2018 Jeugd Cat. 1 23-06-2018 4
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 1 (9 jaar) 17-06-2018 6
34ste Rijk Zwaan Ronde vd Fendert Jeugd Cat. 1 10-06-2018 4
Jeugdtoernooi Lisse Jeugd Cat. 1 09-06-2018 7
Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 1 03-06-2018 4
Z.W.C. DTS Jeugdtoernooi 2018 Jeugd Cat. 1 26-05-2018 3
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 1 20-05-2018 3
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 1 13-05-2018 3
15e Jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 1 12-05-2018 3
Output Jeugdronde van Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 1 10-05-2018 4
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 1 06-05-2018 2
Warande Jeugdronde Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 1 05-05-2018 2
Rabobank Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 1 29-04-2018 4
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 1 27-04-2018 3
Marion Gödde Meisjesronde Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 1 (9 jaar) 22-04-2018 2
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 1 21-04-2018 3
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 1 15-04-2018 3
26e jeugdwielerronde Reeshof (Tilburg) Jeugd Cat. 1 08-04-2018 4
De Arie Verheij jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 1 07-04-2018 3
Jeugdronde van Doetinchem Jeugd Cat. 1 01-04-2018 3
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 1 25-03-2018 5
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 1 11-03-2018 5
KNWU NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2017-2018 Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 1 (8/9 jaar) 27-01-2018 11
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 1 13-01-2018 12
Warande jeugdveldrit Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 1 06-01-2018 13
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 1 28-12-2017 8
TB Veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 1 27-12-2017 13
Toelen & partners jeugdveldrit (Rabobank Wielerweekend Boxtel - dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 1 23-12-2017 12
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 1 10-12-2017 7
RABOBANK Jeugd veldrit Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 1 09-12-2017 10
38e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 1 03-12-2017 10
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 1 25-11-2017 7
Ritra Cargo Jeugdveldrit Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 1 19-11-2017 5
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 1 18-11-2017 15
RABOBANK Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 1 11-11-2017 11
15e jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 1 04-11-2017 9
Nationale veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 1 29-10-2017 8