Nick Brand

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Bavelse Berg Classic jeugd Jeugd Cat. 7 16-09-2018 1
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 7 02-09-2018 4
Derny wedstrijd cat 5-6-7 Aren van 't Hof Memorial Jeugd Cat. 7 01-09-2018 4
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte Haven Jeugd Cat. 7 26-08-2018 2
Ronde van Pijnacker Jeugd Cat. 7 18-08-2018 1
Jeugd Klimkoers Bocholtz Jeugd Cat. 7 15-07-2018 1
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 7 08-07-2018 2
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 7 08-07-2018 2
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 7 01-07-2018 3
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 7 30-06-2018 1
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 7 30-06-2018 1
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 7 29-06-2018 1
Klimomnium 2018 Jeugd Cat. 7 23-06-2018 3
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 17-06-2018 2
Jeugdronde op de Heksenberg Jeugd Cat. 7 10-06-2018 4
HAMMER-YOUTH Jeugd Cat. 7 02-06-2018 1
LJSW Lansingerland Bergschenhoek Jeugd Cat. 7 27-05-2018 4
Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 7 19-05-2018 2
15e Jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 7 12-05-2018 1
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 7 06-05-2018 1
KTJ & KTN - 8ste Kleeberg Challenge Powered by Lions Dive & Beach Resort Curacao Jeugd Cat. 7 05-05-2018 1
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 7 27-04-2018 1
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 7 21-04-2018 10
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 7 15-04-2018 1
De Arie Verheij jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 7 07-04-2018 1
62e Ronde van Werkendam Jeugd Cat. 7 02-04-2018 3
Wielerdag Huijbergen 2018 Jeugd Cat. 7 25-03-2018 3
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 7 11-03-2018 2
KNWU NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2017-2018 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 (14 jaar) 27-01-2018 24
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 7 13-01-2018 19
Warande jeugdveldrit Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 7 06-01-2018 13
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 7 28-12-2017 12
TB Veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 7 27-12-2017 12
Toelen & partners jeugdveldrit (Rabobank Wielerweekend Boxtel - dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 7 23-12-2017 10
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 7 10-12-2017 7
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 7 25-11-2017 19
Ritra Cargo Jeugdveldrit Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 7 19-11-2017 10
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 7 18-11-2017 25
15e jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 7 04-11-2017 11
Nationale veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 7 29-10-2017 10
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen (Locatie jeugd NK 2018) Jeugd Cat. 7 22-10-2017 16
Bikes4You Veldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 7 21-10-2017 11
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 7 14-10-2017 15
Ronde van De Uithof Jeugd Cat. 6 24-09-2017 1
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 6 17-09-2017 7
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 6 09-09-2017 3
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 6 03-09-2017 5
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 6 26-08-2017 2
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 6 20-08-2017 3
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 09-07-2017 10
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 09-07-2017 6
57e Ronde van 's-Gravenzande Jeugd Cat. 6 05-07-2017 3
4e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 6 02-07-2017 4
Klimomnium 2017 Jeugd Cat. 6 24-06-2017 3
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 6 18-06-2017 2
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 10-06-2017 5
Drillguide Jeugdronde van Oude Tonge Jeugd Cat. 6 20-05-2017 1
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 6 14-05-2017 5
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 6 13-05-2017 3
LJSW Lansingerland Bergschenhoek Jeugd Cat. 6 30-04-2017 3
Mini Acht van Chaam Jeugd Cat. 6 27-04-2017 17
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 6 22-04-2017 3
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 6 16-04-2017 2
1e Jeugdomnium RWV de Spartaan (tevens NK plaatsingswedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 6 09-04-2017 2
wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 6 02-04-2017 4
Arie Verheij jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 6 01-04-2017 5
Wielerdag Huijbergen Jeugd Cat. 6 26-03-2017 1