Noël Goijert

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 4 09-12-2018 2
Grote Prijs Destil Jeugd Cat. 4 08-12-2018 3
39e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 4 02-12-2018 2
Jeugdveldrit De Bult Jeugd Cat. 4 25-11-2018 4
Jeugdveldrit van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 4 18-11-2018 6
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 4 17-11-2018 3
Rabobank veldrit van de Reeshof (Tilburg) Jeugd Cat. 4 11-11-2018 13
Jeugdveldrit van Hilversum Jeugd Cat. 4 04-11-2018 8
16e Jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 4 03-11-2018 3
Jeugdveldrit en RK Veldrijden Zuid Nederland- Dwars door`t Zand Jeugd Cat. 4 27-10-2018 4
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 4 21-10-2018 5
Bikes4You Jeugdveldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 4 20-10-2018 6
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 4 13-10-2018 6
Jeugdronde van de Uithof Jeugd Cat. 3 30-09-2018 2
Rabobank NK Mountainbike Jeugd 2018 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 22-09-2018 9
Bavelse Berg Classic jeugd Jeugd Cat. 3 16-09-2018 2
Bavelse Berg Cup Jeugd Cat. 3 15-09-2018 13
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 3 08-09-2018 2
X-TREME MTB Challenge Schouwen-Duiveland (LJC) Jeugd Cat. 3 01-09-2018 12
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 3 25-08-2018 2
MCO Zomer Trophy Jeugd Cat. 3 14-07-2018 7
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 3 08-07-2018 2
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 3 08-07-2018 3
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 3 01-07-2018 1
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 3 30-06-2018 1
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 3 30-06-2018 1
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 3 29-06-2018 1
Klimomnium 2018 Jeugd Cat. 3 23-06-2018 4
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 17-06-2018 3
34ste Rijk Zwaan Ronde vd Fendert Jeugd Cat. 3 10-06-2018 2
LJSW Lansingerland Bergschenhoek Jeugd Cat. 3 27-05-2018 5
Novon Jeugdronde van Enter Jeugd Cat. 3 19-05-2018 4
15e Jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 3 12-05-2018 1
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 3 06-05-2018 4
Ronde van Villa Park Jeugd Cat. 3 28-04-2018 1
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 3 21-04-2018 3
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 3 15-04-2018 5
De Arie Verheij jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 3 07-04-2018 7
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 3 02-04-2018 4
LJC MTB Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 3 31-03-2018 9
LJC Berlicum Jeugd Cat. 3 17-03-2018 10
LJC Oldebroek Jeugd Cat. 3 10-03-2018 14
KNWU NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2017-2018 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 (10 jaar) 27-01-2018 4
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 3 13-01-2018 7
Warande jeugdveldrit Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 3 06-01-2018 8
TB Veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 3 27-12-2017 7
Toelen & partners jeugdveldrit (Rabobank Wielerweekend Boxtel - dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 3 23-12-2017 6
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 3 10-12-2017 6
RABOBANK Jeugd veldrit Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 3 09-12-2017 10
38e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 3 03-12-2017 2
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 3 25-11-2017 12
Ritra Cargo Jeugdveldrit Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 3 19-11-2017 2
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 3 18-11-2017 7
Jeugdveldrit van Hilversum Jeugd Cat. 3 05-11-2017 13
15e jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 3 04-11-2017 1
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen (Locatie jeugd NK 2018) Jeugd Cat. 3 22-10-2017 6
Bikes4You Veldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 3 21-10-2017 4
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 3 14-10-2017 6
Ronde van De Uithof Jeugd Cat. 2 24-09-2017 2
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 2 17-09-2017 5
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 2 09-09-2017 3
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 2 26-08-2017 1
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 2 09-07-2017 2
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 2 09-07-2017 3
4e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 2 02-07-2017 2
Klimomnium 2017 Jeugd Cat. 2 24-06-2017 5
Landelijk Jeugd Toernooi 2017 ASC OLYMPIA Jeugd Cat. 2 18-06-2017 4
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 10-06-2017 8
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 2 27-05-2017 3
Ronde van Villapark te Nijverdal Jeugd Cat. 2 20-05-2017 3
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 2 13-05-2017 6
14e jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 2 06-05-2017 3
LJSW Lansingerland Bergschenhoek Jeugd Cat. 2 30-04-2017 5
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 2 22-04-2017 5
Jeugdronde van Alphen aan den Rijn Jeugd Cat. 2 16-04-2017 6
1e Jeugdomnium RWV de Spartaan (tevens NK plaatsingswedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 2 09-04-2017 5