Chris Kisters

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
NK Omnium SNELHEID 2019 Jeugd en Nieuwelingen DIVLIC 20-01-2019 3
NK Omnium DUUR 2019 Jeugd en Nieuwelingen DIVLIC 13-01-2019 10
Wooning Zesdaagse van Rotterdam Jeugd Cat. 6 06-01-2019 1
NK Baan Ploegenachtervolging DIVLIC 25-11-2018 1
NK Baan Teamsprint DIVLIC 25-11-2018 2
KTN - D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 6 16-09-2018 1
Ronde van Korvel Jeugd Cat. 6 09-09-2018 3
JEWAGAS - Grote Prijs Rob Mulders - Wielerronde van Well Jeugd Cat. 6 02-09-2018 1
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 6 25-08-2018 1
Vagtechniek ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 6 19-08-2018 2
Jeugd Klimkoers Bocholtz Jeugd Cat. 6 15-07-2018 11
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 08-07-2018 3
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 08-07-2018 3
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Jeugd Cat. 6 01-07-2018 6
Wielerfestival HighTech Campus Eindhoven Jeugd Cat. 6 23-06-2018 3
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 17-06-2018 9
34ste Rijk Zwaan Ronde vd Fendert Jeugd Cat. 6 10-06-2018 18
Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 6 03-06-2018 1
Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 6 27-05-2018 3
Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 6 21-05-2018 4
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 6 20-05-2018 8
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 6 19-05-2018 4
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 6 13-05-2018 5
NHC 3 - Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 6 12-05-2018 3
Output Jeugdronde van Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 6 10-05-2018 8
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 6 06-05-2018 4
Warande Jeugdronde Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 6 05-05-2018 3
Rabobank Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 6 29-04-2018 1
GP Cor Vriens Jeugd Cat. 6 22-04-2018 2
45e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 6 15-04-2018 2
26e jeugdwielerronde Reeshof (Tilburg) Jeugd Cat. 6 08-04-2018 3
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 6 02-04-2018 3
Paasronde Tiel (ook NK selectiewedstrijd Midden) Jeugd Cat. 6 31-03-2018 2
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 25-03-2018 3
NK Omnium sprint Jeugd en Nieuwelingen DIVLIC 14-01-2018 11
40ste Jubileum Ronde/Jeugdronde van Oosterhout (bij Nijmegen) Jeugd Cat. 5 24-09-2017 1
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 5 17-09-2017 25
1ste Jo's IJssalon Jeugdronde van Reuver Jeugd Cat. 5 10-09-2017 4
Wielerronde van Well, grote prijs Rob Mulders Jeugd Cat. 5 03-09-2017 7
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 5 26-08-2017 1
VAG techniek ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 5 20-08-2017 2
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 5 09-07-2017 14
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 5 09-07-2017 10
D'n Bergse wielerronde, Burgemeester van Erpstraat, Berghem Jeugd Cat. 5 02-07-2017 3
jeugdtijdrit Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 5 01-07-2017 3
MP Ronde van Geleen Jeugd Cat. 5 25-06-2017 4
Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 5 11-06-2017 3
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 10-06-2017 15
Jeugdronde van geldrop Jeugd Cat. 5 04-06-2017 2
Rabobank Jeugd en Nieuwelingen Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 5 28-05-2017 6
Output Jeugdronde van Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 5 25-05-2017 4
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 5 20-05-2017 2
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 5 14-05-2017 6
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 5 07-05-2017 16
Jeugd Kasseien criterium Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 5 23-04-2017 4
44e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 5 16-04-2017 9
5de Wielerweekend van Kessel (Peel en Maas) Jeugd Cat. 5 09-04-2017 2
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 5 02-04-2017 2
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 5 26-03-2017 9
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 5 19-03-2017 14
Jeugd-Nieuwelingen-Nieuweling Meisjes-Junioren-Junior Vrouwen toernooi Jeugd Cat. 5 10-12-2016 5
37e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 5 04-12-2016 18
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 5 26-11-2016 19
Rabo Wielerronde + Jeugdronde van Bemmel Jeugd Cat. 4 18-09-2016 2
Breda Breepark Classic (Jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 4 11-09-2016 18
Van Zelst Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 4 04-09-2016 1
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 4 27-08-2016 4
Vagtechniek Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 4 21-08-2016 6
Jeugdronde van Berkelland Jeugd Cat. 4 09-07-2016 4
66e Albert Heijn Ger Koopman Ronde van Driel Jeugd Cat. 4 03-07-2016 2
8ste jeugdtijdrit Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 4 02-07-2016 2
15e Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 4 26-06-2016 2
Rabo-Ronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 4 19-06-2016 2
1ste Jeugdronde De Rooëjbes (trialcriterium) Jeugd Cat. 4 18-06-2016 5
Ronde van de Rijen Jeugd Cat. 4 05-06-2016 3
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 04-06-2016 25
Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 4 22-05-2016 4
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 4 21-05-2016 2
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 4 08-05-2016 29
Output Jeugdronde Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 4 05-05-2016 11
Rabobank Jeugd en Nieuwelingen Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 4 01-05-2016 15
43e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 4 17-04-2016 13
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 4 10-04-2016 9
NK veldrijden jeugd 2016 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 23-01-2016 23
Rabobank Grand Prix Groenendaal Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 4 02-01-2016 12
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 4 28-12-2015 6
TB veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 4 27-12-2015 11
Rabobank Veldcross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 4 20-12-2015 14
Jeugdveldrit Bladel Jeugd Cat. 4 13-12-2015 9
Rabo Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 4 12-12-2015 14
36e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 4 06-12-2015 12
Pietencross Jeugd Cat. 4 29-11-2015 13
Rabobank Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 4 15-11-2015 22
D'n Bergse wielerronde Veldrit Jeugd Cat. 4 14-11-2015 17
13e Jeugd Veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 4 07-11-2015 17
Nationale veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 4 01-11-2015 14
Rabocyclocross van Lierop Jeugd Cat. 4 24-10-2015 16
Wielerronde van Uden (dag 2) Jeugd Cat. 3 13-09-2015 6
Van Zelst Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 3 06-09-2015 2
33e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 3 05-09-2015 10
Wielerweekend Munstergeleen Jeugd Cat. 3 30-08-2015 12
VAG Techniek Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 3 23-08-2015 2
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 3 12-07-2015 12
65e Albert Heijn Ger Koopman Ronde van Driel Jeugd Cat. 3 05-07-2015 2
Rabobank Wielerronde Edam-Volendam Jeugd Cat. 3 27-06-2015 3
6e jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 3 20-06-2015 5
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 3 14-06-2015 2
NK Jeugd Weg Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 07-06-2015 11
Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 3 31-05-2015 12
Jan van Erp Jeugdronde Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 3 14-05-2015 3
Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 3 10-05-2015 4
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 3 09-05-2015 3
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 3 03-05-2015 5
Oranjeronde van Breda Jeugd Cat. 3 27-04-2015 2
Jeugdronde van Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 3 26-04-2015 4
Jeugd Wielerronde Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 3 19-04-2015 1
3de Newlec Wielerweekend van Kessel (Peel en Maas) Jeugd Cat. 3 12-04-2015 2
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 3 06-04-2015 3
4e Aurora wielerronde Grevenbicht Jeugd Cat. 3 05-04-2015 3
45e jeugdronde van Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 3 29-03-2015 3
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 3 22-03-2015 6
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 08-03-2015 4
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 3 24-01-2015 4
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 17-01-2015 10
Warande jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 3 10-01-2015 8
Rabobank Grand Prix Groenendaal Jeugd en Prominenten Jeugd Cat. 3 04-01-2015 9
14de Nationale Rabobank Cyclo-Cross Bakel Jeugd Cat. 3 03-01-2015 8
Rabobank Weekend cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 3 13-12-2014 17
35e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 3 07-12-2014 13
cyclocrosswedstrijd Hellendoorn (op mogelijk NK parkoers 2016) Jeugd Cat. 3 30-11-2014 12
30e Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 3 23-11-2014 11
Jeugdveldrit Eerde Jeugd Cat. 3 22-11-2014 12
De Boer Dier en Ruiter Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 3 09-11-2014 8
Nationale Veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 3 02-11-2014 6
12e Jeugd Veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 3 01-11-2014 7
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 3 26-10-2014 10
Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 3 25-10-2014 8
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 3 19-10-2014 9
BIKES4YOU jeugdveldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 3 18-10-2014 9
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 3 12-10-2014 8
D&D Klimcriterium van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 2 21-09-2014 8
Wielerronde van Uden - dag 2 Jeugd Cat. 2 14-09-2014 2
7de jeugdtijdrit Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 13-09-2014 2
Jeugdronde Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 2 07-09-2014 2
Math Salden Klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 2 31-08-2014 8
Vagtechnieck Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 2 24-08-2014 5
ALS jeugdronde Etten-Leur(onderdeel van Profronde Etten-Leur) Jeugd Cat. 2 17-08-2014 10
Geonius ronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 2 13-07-2014 6
64e Albert Heijn Ger Koopman Ronde van Driel Jeugd Cat. 2 06-07-2014 1
39e Wielerronde en Jeugdronde Maren-Kessel Jeugd Cat. 2 05-07-2014 2
afwachtingswedstrijden Acht van Bladel Jeugd Cat. 2 28-06-2014 2
Baanomnium Jeugd Cat. 2 22-06-2014 2
Amstel wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 2 15-06-2014 4
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 2 14-06-2014 3
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 08-06-2014 8
22e Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 2 01-06-2014 5
Rabobank Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 2 31-05-2014 6
Jan van Erp Jeugdronde Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 2 29-05-2014 5
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 2 25-05-2014 3
Ronde van Reuver Jeugd Cat. 2 18-05-2014 4
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 2 11-05-2014 3
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 2 10-05-2014 2
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 2 04-05-2014 5
Kasseiencriterium Jeugd Cat. 2 27-04-2014 4
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 2 21-04-2014 1
41e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 2 20-04-2014 4
2de Newlec Jeugdronde van Kessel Jeugd Cat. 2 13-04-2014 2
3e Aurora wielerronde Grevenbicht Jeugd Cat. 2 06-04-2014 3
44ste jeugdronde van dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 30-03-2014 5
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 2 23-03-2014 4
Afwachtingswedstrijd Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 2 15-03-2014 4
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 2 09-03-2014 5
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 04-01-2014 9
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 2 28-12-2013 6
Oliebollencross Jeugd Cat. 2 22-12-2013 9
Rabobank Cyclo-cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 2 15-12-2013 10
Rabo Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 2 14-12-2013 10
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 2 08-12-2013 9
34e JEUGDVELDRIT Jeugd Cat. 2 01-12-2013 8
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 24-11-2013 7
D&D Jeugdronde van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 1 22-09-2013 4
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 1 15-09-2013 8
Klimcriterium Wielersport Math Salden Jeugd Cat. 1 01-09-2013 11
Vagtechniek Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 1 25-08-2013 7
Ronde van de gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 1 18-08-2013 13
Geonius Ronde van Schinnen - tevens NK Tandems & NK Cycling Jeugd Cat. 1 07-07-2013 9
3e klimcriterium van Ulestraten Jeugd Cat. 1 30-06-2013 9
Jeugdklassieker & Criterium Cycling/Tandems Argos Oil Acht van Bladel Jeugd Cat. 1 22-06-2013 7
Nk Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 1 09-06-2013 11
Amstel Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 1 02-06-2013 2
21e Rabobank jeugdwielerronde van Tilburg-Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 1 01-06-2013 9
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 1 26-05-2013 4
Ronde van de Reuver Jeugd Cat. 1 19-05-2013 3
Komtoer Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 1 12-05-2013 10
Jan van Erp Jeugdronde Schijndel Jeugd Cat. 1 09-05-2013 7
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 1 05-05-2013 4
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 1 28-04-2013 7
40e Jeugdwielerronde van Lieshout Jeugd Cat. 1 21-04-2013 7
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 1 20-04-2013 7
1ste Newlec Jeugdronde van Kessel Jeugd Cat. 1 14-04-2013 3
2e AURORA jeugdomloop van Grevenbicht (L) Jeugd Cat. 1 07-04-2013 2
43ste jeugdronde van Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 1 06-04-2013 7
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 1 01-04-2013 10
Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 1 31-03-2013 10
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 1 10-03-2013 8