Antoine Quint

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
BAM Ronde van Gelderland Jeugd Cat. 6 14-04-2019 2
LJC Bergschenhoek Dirty Hill Jeugd Cat. 6 13-04-2019 6
LJC Hel van Groesbeek Festival XC Jeugd Cat. 6 06-04-2019 2
Grote prijs van de Betuwe Jeugd Cat. 6 31-03-2019 2
LJC MTB Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 6 30-03-2019 8
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 6 24-03-2019 27
LJC Berlicum Jeugd Cat. 6 23-03-2019 7
LJC Oldebroek Jeugd Cat. 6 09-03-2019 5
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 (13 jaar) 26-01-2019 3
Jeugdveldrit Surfplas Nijstad Jeugd Cat. 6 20-01-2019 2
Alpencross Assen Jeugd Cat. 6 19-01-2019 3
Rabobank GrandPrix groenendaal - dag 2 Jeugd Cat. 6 06-01-2019 2
Warande Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 6 05-01-2019 2
4e Bereveldrit van Benschop Jeugd Cat. 6 29-12-2018 2
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 6 28-12-2018 2
Packaging Partners Veldrit Jeugd Cat. 6 27-12-2018 3
Toelen & partners jeugdveldrit (Rabobank Veldritweekend van Boxtel - dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 6 22-12-2018 2
Jeugdcross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 6 16-12-2018 3
D´n Bergse wielerronde, veld Jeugd Cat. 6 15-12-2018 1
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 6 09-12-2018 3
Grote Prijs Destil Jeugd Cat. 6 08-12-2018 3
39e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 6 02-12-2018 3
Jeugdveldrit De Bult Jeugd Cat. 6 25-11-2018 1
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 24-11-2018 3
Jeugdveldrit van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 6 18-11-2018 3
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 6 17-11-2018 4
Rabobank veldrit van de Reeshof (Tilburg) Jeugd Cat. 6 11-11-2018 2
Landal St Maarten cross Orvelte Jeugd Cat. 6 10-11-2018 5
Jeugdveldrit van Hilversum Jeugd Cat. 6 04-11-2018 4
16e Jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 6 03-11-2018 4
Nationale veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 6 28-10-2018 3
Jeugdveldrit en RK Veldrijden Zuid Nederland- Dwars door`t Zand Jeugd Cat. 6 27-10-2018 3
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 6 21-10-2018 3
Bikes4You Jeugdveldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 6 20-10-2018 3
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 6 13-10-2018 2
Rabobank NK Mountainbike Jeugd 2018 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 22-09-2018 7
Bavelse Berg Cup Jeugd Cat. 5 15-09-2018 9
Jeugd Ronde van Rolde Jeugd Cat. 5 08-09-2018 18
X-TREME MTB Challenge Schouwen-Duiveland (LJC) Jeugd Cat. 5 01-09-2018 5
Nationale Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Jeugd Cat. 5 26-08-2018 1
3 Nations Cup (N-dag 1) Zoetermeer - C2 Jeugd (11-12 jr.) 25-08-2018 3
Vagtechniek ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 5 19-08-2018 3
Landelijke Jeugd MTB Wedstrijd Appelscha Jeugd Cat. 5 18-08-2018 5
58e Ronde van 's-Gravenzande Jeugd Cat. 5 11-07-2018 5
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 5 08-07-2018 11
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 5 08-07-2018 9
Bar End LJC Jeugd Cat. 5 07-07-2018 3
Ronde van het Wilhelminapark (dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 5 30-06-2018 1
LJC Bergschenhoek DIRTY HILL Jeugd Cat. 5 23-06-2018 7
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 17-06-2018 5
Jeugdtoernooi Lisse Jeugd Cat. 5 09-06-2018 1
Ronde van Kortenhoef Jeugd Cat. 5 27-05-2018 2
LJC wedstrijd Grc Jan van Arckel Jeugd Cat. 5 26-05-2018 5
Jeugdronde van Someren Jeugd Cat. 5 21-05-2018 2
Landelijke Jeugd MTB wedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 19-05-2018 6
DK Midden Groot Jeugdfestijn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 5 06-05-2018 4
KTJ & KTN - 8ste Kleeberg Challenge Powered by Lions Dive & Beach Resort Curacao Jeugd Cat. 5 05-05-2018 6
Rabo LJC Havelte Jeugd Cat. 5 28-04-2018 4
Koningsronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 5 27-04-2018 1
Kasseien criterium Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 5 22-04-2018 2
Jeugd-ronde van Gelderland Jeugd Cat. 5 15-04-2018 3
LJC Hel van Groesbeek Festival XC Jeugd Cat. 5 07-04-2018 3
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 5 02-04-2018 13
Paasronde Tiel (ook NK selectiewedstrijd Midden) Jeugd Cat. 5 31-03-2018 7
Wielerdag Huijbergen 2018 Jeugd Cat. 5 25-03-2018 4
LJC Berlicum Jeugd Cat. 5 17-03-2018 3
de Ronde van Drenthe jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 5 11-03-2018 5
LJC Oldebroek Jeugd Cat. 5 10-03-2018 2
KNWU NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2017-2018 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 (12 jaar) 27-01-2018 2
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 5 20-01-2018 10
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 5 13-01-2018 9
Warande jeugdveldrit Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 5 06-01-2018 5
Toelen & partners jeugdveldrit (Rabobank Wielerweekend Boxtel - dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 5 23-12-2017 2
Cyclo-Cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 5 17-12-2017 2
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 5 10-12-2017 1
RABOBANK Jeugd veldrit Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 5 09-12-2017 2
38e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 5 03-12-2017 2
Cyclocross Sportlandgoed Zwartemeer Jeugd Cat. 5 02-12-2017 4
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 5 25-11-2017 4
Ritra Cargo Jeugdveldrit Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 5 19-11-2017 1
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 5 18-11-2017 5
RABOBANK Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 5 11-11-2017 2
Jeugdveldrit van Hilversum Jeugd Cat. 5 05-11-2017 1
15e jeugdveldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 5 04-11-2017 1
Nationale veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 5 29-10-2017 1
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen (Locatie jeugd NK 2018) Jeugd Cat. 5 22-10-2017 1
Bikes4You Veldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 5 21-10-2017 2
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 5 14-10-2017 3
NK Mountainbike Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 30-09-2017 3
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 4 24-09-2017 5
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 4 17-09-2017 7
Rogelli LJC MTB Breda Bavelse Berg Jeugd Cat. 4 16-09-2017 4
Landelijke Jeugdwedstrijd MTB Arkel Jeugd Cat. 4 09-09-2017 3
Autotaalglas / De Jongens van Outdoor MTB-Wedstrijd Appelscha Jeugd Cat. 4 02-09-2017 1
Landelijke Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Jeugd Cat. 4 27-08-2017 2
Benelux Cup Jeugd (11-12 jr.) 26-08-2017 4
VAG techniek ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 4 20-08-2017 3
14e Jeugdronde Tour de Junior Achterveld 2017 Jeugd Cat. 4 19-08-2017 2
D'n Bergse wielerronde, Burgemeester van Erpstraat, Berghem Jeugd Cat. 4 02-07-2017 3
Bar End LJC Trophy Jeugd Cat. 4 01-07-2017 3
NL Cup - Hel van Groesbeek Festival XC Jeugd Cat. 4 24-06-2017 8
NL Cup & LJC Baggelhuizerplas MTB wedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 17-06-2017 2
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 10-06-2017 23
LJC Mountainbike Noord-Holland Jeugd Cat. 4 03-06-2017 5
Jeugdronde van Hilversum Jeugdfestijn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 4 21-05-2017 2
LJC wedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 20-05-2017 4
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 4 14-05-2017 1
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 4 13-05-2017 2
District Kampioenschap Midden Jeugdfestijn (NK selectiewedstrijd) Jeugd Cat. 4 07-05-2017 2
7e Kleeberg Challenge powered by Lions Dive & Beach Resort Curacao Jeugd Cat. 4 06-05-2017 5
Rabo landelijke jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 4 29-04-2017 1
Koningsronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 4 27-04-2017 4
Jeugd Kasseien criterium Eijsden Jeugd Cat. 4 23-04-2017 4
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 4 22-04-2017 6
LJC Discovery Landgraaf Jeugd Cat. 4 15-04-2017 5
5de Wielerweekend van Kessel (Peel en Maas) Jeugd Cat. 4 09-04-2017 3
LJC MTB Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 4 08-04-2017 2
Zwiep trek mtb cup Jeugd Cat. 4 01-04-2017 2
X-TREME MTB Challenge Schouwen-Duiveland Jeugd Cat. 4 25-03-2017 14
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 4 19-03-2017 13
LJC/ Grote prijs Kivada Jeugd Cat. 4 18-03-2017 8
Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde Sint Willebrord Jeugd Cat. 4 12-03-2017 7
LJC Oldebroek Jeugd Cat. 4 11-03-2017 2
N.K. Jeugd Veldrijden Appelscha 2017 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 21-01-2017 2
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 4 14-01-2017 2
Warande Jeugdveldrit Oosterhout (NB) Jeugd Cat. 4 08-01-2017 1
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 4 28-12-2016 1
TB veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 4 27-12-2016 1
Rabobank Cyclo-cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 4 18-12-2016 1
24e Veldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 4 17-12-2016 4
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 4 11-12-2016 1
Rabo Weekend cyclocross van Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 4 10-12-2016 8
37e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 4 04-12-2016 1
jeugdwedstrijden Sportlandgoed Cyclocross Zwartemeer Jeugd Cat. 4 03-12-2016 2
Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 4 27-11-2016 1
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 4 26-11-2016 2
Rabobank Jeugdveldrit van Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 4 13-11-2016 1
AXA Valleirenners Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 4 12-11-2016 2
NATIONALE DE BOER DIER EN RUITER JEUGDVELDRIT Jeugd Cat. 4 06-11-2016 1
14e jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 4 05-11-2016 2
Nationale veldrit Jeugd Cat. 4 30-10-2016 7
GeldXpert Jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 4 23-10-2016 1
Bikes4You Veldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 4 22-10-2016 2
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 4 16-10-2016 3
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 4 08-10-2016 1
NK MTB Jeugd 2016 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 01-10-2016 1
Ronde + Jeugdronde van Oosterhout (bij Nijmegen) Jeugd Cat. 3 25-09-2016 4
L.J.C. Appelscha Jeugd Cat. 3 24-09-2016 3
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 3 18-09-2016 5
Landelijke Jeugd Competitie MTB Jeugd Cat. 3 17-09-2016 2
Breda Breepark Classic (Jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 3 11-09-2016 13
Jeugdronde van Hasselt Jeugd Cat. 3 10-09-2016 3
NK Streetrace DIVLIC 03-09-2016 1
Vagtechniek Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 3 21-08-2016 2
13e jeugdronde van Achterveld Jeugd Cat. 3 20-08-2016 2
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 3 10-07-2016 9
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 3 10-07-2016 3
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 3 03-07-2016 2
Hamer LJC Mountainbike Kampioenschappen Jeugd Cat. 3 25-06-2016 2
Baggelhuizerplas MTB DIVLIC 18-06-2016 1
Ronde van de Rijen Jeugd Cat. 3 05-06-2016 4
LJC Wijchen Jeugd Cat. 3 04-06-2016 9
Hotel Wesseling jeugdronde van Dwingeloo Jeugd Cat. 3 29-05-2016 8
De Jekel Optiek Toekomstronde Klein Zwitserland Jeugd Cat. 3 28-05-2016 9
Wielerronde van Erp Jeugd Cat. 3 22-05-2016 4
jeugd moutainbike wedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 21-05-2016 2
MTH JEUGDRONDE VAN BUSSUM selectiewedstrijd NK Jeugd Cat. 3 15-05-2016 2
Rabobank Jeugdmeerdaagse Emmen Jeugd Cat. 3 05-05-2016 5
Rabobank Jeugd en Nieuwelingen Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 3 01-05-2016 1
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 3 30-04-2016 5
Koningsronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 3 27-04-2016 6
Rabo Landelijke jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 23-04-2016 3
43e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 3 17-04-2016 4
Zwiep Trek MTB Cup Jeugd Cat. 3 16-04-2016 2
Jeugdronde Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 3 10-04-2016 4
LJC Sittard Jeugd Cat. 3 09-04-2016 4
Wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 3 03-04-2016 2
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 3 28-03-2016 2
Jeugd Mountainbike Wedstrijd Burgh-Haamstede Jeugd Cat. 3 26-03-2016 3
LJC Berlicum Jeugd Cat. 3 19-03-2016 3
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 3 13-03-2016 3
LJC Oldebroek Jeugd Cat. 3 12-03-2016 1
NK veldrijden jeugd 2016 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3 23-01-2016 1
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 3 16-01-2016 3
Warande Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 3 09-01-2016 4
Rabobank Grand Prix Groenendaal Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 3 02-01-2016 3
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 3 28-12-2015 1
TB veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 3 27-12-2015 1
Rabobank Veldcross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 3 20-12-2015 3
23e Veldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 3 19-12-2015 2
Jeugdveldrit Bladel Jeugd Cat. 3 13-12-2015 1
Rabo Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 3 12-12-2015 1
36e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 3 06-12-2015 1
Jeugdveldrit Appelscha (Kandidaat 2017 NK jeugd parcours) Jeugd Cat. 3 05-12-2015 1
Pietencross Jeugd Cat. 3 29-11-2015 6
Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 3 28-11-2015 2
Rabobank Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 3 15-11-2015 3
D'n Bergse wielerronde Veldrit Jeugd Cat. 3 14-11-2015 2
NATIONALE DE BOER DIER EN RUITER JEUGDVELDRIT Jeugd Cat. 3 08-11-2015 5
13e Jeugd Veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 3 07-11-2015 3
Nationale veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 3 01-11-2015 2
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 3 25-10-2015 2
Rabocyclocross van Lierop Jeugd Cat. 3 24-10-2015 1
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 3 18-10-2015 3
Bikes4You Jeugdveldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 3 17-10-2015 4
Bike2Build JMW Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 2 26-09-2015 2
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 2 20-09-2015 6
Landelijke Jeugd Competitie MTB Jeugd Cat. 2 19-09-2015 4
Wielerronde van Uden (dag 2) Jeugd Cat. 2 13-09-2015 2
Jeugdronde van Hasselt Jeugd Cat. 2 12-09-2015 4
Van Zelst Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 2 06-09-2015 1
33e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 2 05-09-2015 2
Wielerweekend Munstergeleen Jeugd Cat. 2 30-08-2015 6
Jeugdronde van Gramsbergen Jeugd Cat. 2 22-08-2015 3
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 2 12-07-2015 5
5e themu Klimcriterium van Ulestraten Jeugd Cat. 2 05-07-2015 4
Hamer Landelijke Jeugdwedstrijden MTB Apeldoorn Jeugd Cat. 2 27-06-2015 1
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 2 14-06-2015 1
NK Mountainbike Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 13-06-2015 2
NK Jeugd Weg Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 07-06-2015 5
LJC Wijchen Jeugd Cat. 2 06-06-2015 3
MTB Cup Heeswijk Jeugd (8-10 jr.) 31-05-2015 1
LJC Jeugd Cat. 2 30-05-2015 2
Rabobank Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 2 14-05-2015 1
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 2 09-05-2015 2
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 2 03-05-2015 5
MCO Lente Trophy Jeugd Cat. 2 02-05-2015 1
Koningsronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 2 27-04-2015 5
Rabo-jeugd Havelte Jeugd Cat. 2 25-04-2015 1
Jeugdronde van Gelderland Jeugd Cat. 2 19-04-2015 6
Jeugd Mountainbike Wedstrijd Twente Jeugd Cat. 2 18-04-2015 1
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 2 12-04-2015 1
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 2 06-04-2015 2
12e Jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 2 04-04-2015 6
45e jeugdronde van Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 29-03-2015 2
Jeugd Mountainbike Wedstrijd 2015 Burgh-Haamstede Jeugd Cat. 2 28-03-2015 2
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 2 22-03-2015 2
LJC Berlicum Jeugd Cat. 2 21-03-2015 1
LJC Oldebroek Jeugd Cat. 2 14-03-2015 1
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 2 24-01-2015 1
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 17-01-2015 1
Rabobank Grand Prix Groenendaal Jeugd en Prominenten Jeugd Cat. 2 04-01-2015 2
14de Nationale Rabobank Cyclo-Cross Bakel Jeugd Cat. 2 03-01-2015 1
Baronie jeugdveldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 2 27-12-2014 3
22e Veldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 2 20-12-2014 1
Rabobank Weekend cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 2 13-12-2014 1
35e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 2 07-12-2014 1
cyclocrosswedstrijd Hellendoorn (op mogelijk NK parkoers 2016) Jeugd Cat. 2 30-11-2014 1
Jubileum Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 2 29-11-2014 1
30e Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 23-11-2014 3
Jeugdveldrit Eerde Jeugd Cat. 2 22-11-2014 1
12e Rabobank Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 2 16-11-2014 1
De Boer Dier en Ruiter Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 2 09-11-2014 3
EVM19 Wielerevent Maurik Jeugd Cat. 2 08-11-2014 1
Nationale Veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 2 02-11-2014 2
12e Jeugd Veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 2 01-11-2014 1
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 2 26-10-2014 3
Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 2 25-10-2014 1
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 2 19-10-2014 1
BIKES4YOU jeugdveldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 2 18-10-2014 1
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 2 12-10-2014 3
Wielerronde van Uden - dag 2 Jeugd Cat. 1 14-09-2014 2
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 1 13-09-2014 7
Jeugdronde Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 1 07-09-2014 4
Jeugdronde van Midden-Nederland Jeugd Cat. 1 31-08-2014 1
Vagtechnieck Ronde van Nuenen Jeugd Cat. 1 24-08-2014 4
64e Albert Heijn Ger Koopman Ronde van Driel Jeugd Cat. 1 06-07-2014 1
39e Wielerronde en Jeugdronde Maren-Kessel Jeugd Cat. 1 05-07-2014 1
Rabobank NK Mountainbike Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 1 14-06-2014 1
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 1 08-06-2014 5
MTB CUP Heeswijk Jeugd (8-10 jr.) 01-06-2014 3
Rabobank Jeugdmeerdaagse Jeugd Cat. 1 29-05-2014 1
MTH Jeugdronde van Bussum (Selectiewedstrijd NK) Jeugd Cat. 1 25-05-2014 1
Ronde van Klein Zwitserland Jeugd Cat. 1 24-05-2014 1
District Kampioenschap Midden Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 1 17-05-2014 1
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 1 11-05-2014 1
Koningsronde van Beilen Jeugd Cat. 1 26-04-2014 2
D'n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 1 21-04-2014 2
18e Rabobank Paasronde van Tiel Jeugd Cat. 1 20-04-2014 1
Jubileum Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 1 19-04-2014 4
Warande Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 1 13-04-2014 3
3e Aurora wielerronde Grevenbicht Jeugd Cat. 1 06-04-2014 1
44ste jeugdronde van dommelen Jeugd Cat. 1 30-03-2014 3
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 1 23-03-2014 1
Afwachtingswedstrijd Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 1 15-03-2014 2
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 1 09-03-2014 2
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 1 04-01-2014 1
4e Spartaan veldrit Jeugd Cat. 1 29-12-2013 1
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 1 28-12-2013 2
Oliebollencross Jeugd Cat. 1 22-12-2013 2
21e Veldrit van Woerden, tevens DK voor de Jeugd van Midden Jeugd Cat. 1 21-12-2013 2
Rabobank Cyclo-cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 1 15-12-2013 1
Rabo Weekend Cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 1 14-12-2013 1
Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 1 08-12-2013 1
Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 1 07-12-2013 2
34e JEUGDVELDRIT Jeugd Cat. 1 01-12-2013 1
Warande jeugdveldrit 2013/2014 Jeugd Cat. 1 30-11-2013 1
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 1 24-11-2013 1
Veldrit Jeugd & Senioren Jeugd Cat. 1 23-11-2013 1
11e Jeugdveldrit van de Reeshof-Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 1 17-11-2013 1
D´n Bergse wielerronde Jeugd Cat. 1 16-11-2013 2
All Sports Resort Wielerevent Maurik Jeugd Cat. 1 09-11-2013 1
Nationale veldrit Jeugd Cat. 1 03-11-2013 2
11e Jeugd veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 1 02-11-2013 1
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 1 27-10-2013 1
Baronie jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 1 19-10-2013 1
3e cyclocrosswedstrijd Nijverdal Jeugd Cat. 1 13-10-2013 1
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 1 06-10-2013 2
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtournooi Jeugd Cat. 1 21-09-2013 9
Wielerronde van Uden Jeugd Cat. 1 15-09-2013 6
Jeugdronde van Midden Nederland Jeugd Cat. 1 01-09-2013 4
Ronde van de Maliebaan Jeugd Cat. 1 26-08-2012 7