Cees Bol

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
NK Baan Sprint & Duur (El.-Be./Jun./Vr./Jun-Vr.)+NK Puntenkoers (Nw.-Nw.ms) Elite-Mannen/Beloften 30-12-2018 2
NK Baan Sprint & Duur (El.-Be./Jun./Vr./Jun-Vr.)+NK Puntenkoers (Nw.-Nw.ms) Elite-Mannen/Beloften 29-12-2018 9
NK Baan Sprint & Duur (El.-Be./Jun./Vr./Jun-Vr.)+NK Puntenkoers (Nw.-Nw.ms) Elite-Mannen/Beloften 28-12-2018 5
NK 50km - Omlijstingsprogramma Masters 35+ en 45+ DIVLIC 22-12-2018 4
Ronde van Midden-Brabant Elite-Mannen/Beloften 30-09-2018 38
Ronde van de Achterhoek Elite-Mannen/Beloften 19-08-2018 1
Koga Slag om Norg M_ELITE 11-08-2018 7
38e Profronde van Oostvoorne Professionals 09-08-2018 20
33e Super Criterium van Kwintsheul Elite-Mannen/Beloften 20-07-2018 2
NK Weg Beloften & Vrouwen & Professionals Professionals 01-07-2018 35
Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop UCI 1.2 M_ELITE 10-06-2018 4
72e Profronde van Noord-Holland M_ELITE 13-05-2018 2
Ronde van Overijssel M_ELITE 12-05-2018 5
Arno Wallaard Memorial M_ELITE 21-04-2018 2
42ste Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen M_ELITE 11-03-2018 13
65e Ronde van Zuid Holland Elite-Mannen/Beloften 10-03-2018 10
NK Baan Duur & Sprint 2017-2018 Elite-Mannen/Beloften 30-12-2017 4
NK Baan Duur & Sprint 2017-2018 Elite-Mannen/Beloften 29-12-2017 4
NK Baan Duur & Sprint 2017-2018 Elite-Mannen/Beloften 28-12-2017 15
NK Omnium Elite en Junioren AR & TV De Adelaar Elite-Mannen/Beloften 23-12-2017 5
Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland M_ELITE 14-10-2017 23
Rabobank Amersfoort 19e Groeistad Klassieker Elite-Mannen/Beloften 16-09-2017 21
Wielerronde van Zuidland Elite-Mannen/Beloften 26-08-2017 1
KNWU NK Baanwielrennen duur en sprint Elite-Mannen/Beloften 18-12-2016 7
KNWU NK Baanwielrennen duur en sprint Elite-Mannen/Beloften 17-12-2016 12
KNWU NK Baanwielrennen duur en sprint Elite-Mannen/Beloften 16-12-2016 5
Olympia's Tour Under 23 Eindklassement 02-10-2016 1
Olympia's Tour Under 23 02-10-2016 20
Olympia's Tour Under 23 01-10-2016 2
Olympia's Tour Under 23 30-09-2016 16
Olympia's Tour Under 23 29-09-2016 15
Olympia's Tour Under 23 29-09-2016 10
Olympia's Tour Under 23 28-09-2016 4
HLB van Daal Eurode Omloop Elite-Mannen/Beloften 11-09-2016 17
56e Ronde van Heemskerk (A1)-Elite-Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs 28-08-2016 1
Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic M_ELITE 19-08-2016 43
Omloop van Alkmaar Elite-Mannen/Beloften 10-07-2016 33
NK Weg Beloften & Vrouwen & Professionals & Elite ZC Beloften 24-06-2016 51
NK Tijdrijden Beloften 22-06-2016 4
64ste Ronde van Overijssel M_ELITE 14-05-2016 39
DK Tijdrijden NH & RK Tijdrijden NH/ZH Vrouwen Beloften 11-05-2016 1
ZLM Roompot tour Under 23 Eindklassement 16-04-2016 20
ZLM Roompot tour Under 23 16-04-2016 10
ZLM Roompot tour Under 23 15-04-2016 7
Volta Limburg Classic M_ELITE 02-04-2016 77
40ste Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen M_ELITE 13-03-2016 47
56e Craft Ster van Zwolle M_ELITE 05-03-2016 25
43e Kermis Wielerronde van Assendelft (A1)-Elite-Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs 03-10-2015 1
46e JUMBO- RONDE VAN MIDDEN-BRABANT Elite-Mannen/Beloften 27-09-2015 2
46e Ronde van Heerhugowaard (A1)-Elite-Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs 23-08-2015 1
Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic M_ELITE 21-08-2015 32
NK Weg Beloften, Vrouwen, Professionals Beloften 27-06-2015 35
NK Tijdrijden (incl. Aangepast Wielrennen) Beloften 24-06-2015 7
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk Elite Men Eindklassement 21-06-2015 106
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk M_ELITE 21-06-2015 110
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk M_ELITE 20-06-2015 70
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk M_ELITE 19-06-2015 118
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk M_ELITE 18-06-2015 43
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk M_ELITE 17-06-2015 51
District Kampioenschap Noord-Holland Beloften 25-05-2015 2
Olympia's 3M Tour M_ELITE 17-05-2015 14
Olympia's 3M Tour Elite Men Eindklassement 17-05-2015 26
Olympia's 3M Tour M_ELITE 16-05-2015 4
Olympia's 3M Tour M_ELITE 15-05-2015 50
Olympia's 3M Tour M_ELITE 14-05-2015 27
Olympia's 3M Tour M_ELITE 13-05-2015 47
Olympia's 3M Tour M_ELITE 12-05-2015 27
63ste Ronde van Overijssel M_ELITE 02-05-2015 37
ZODC Zuidenveldtour M_ELITE 25-04-2015 13
69ste Profronde van Noord-Holland M_ELITE 19-04-2015 30
ZLM Roompot tour Under 23 Eindklassement 18-04-2015 32
ZLM Roompot tour Under 23 18-04-2015 39
ZLM Roompot tour Under 23 17-04-2015 17
29e Omloop van de Houtse Linies Elite-Mannen/Beloften 22-03-2015 15
39ste Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen M_ELITE 08-03-2015 79
55e Internationale Ster van Zwolle M_ELITE 28-02-2015 65
Rabobank Nederlands Studenten Kampioenschap Elite-Mannen/Beloften 11-10-2014 1
ESJ Wielerweekend Beloften 05-10-2014 6
ESJ Wielerweekend Beloften Eindklassement 05-10-2014 9
ESJ Wielerweekend Beloften 05-10-2014 9
ESJ Wielerweekend Beloften 04-10-2014 14
Rabo Baronie Breda Classic M_ELITE 21-09-2014 10
61e Ronde van Hank (A1)-Elite-Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs 14-09-2014 3
54e Ronde van Heemskerk Elite-Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs 31-08-2014 1
45e Ronde van Heerhugowaard (A1)-Elite-Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs 24-08-2014 8
42e Ronde van Oostzaan Elite-Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs 03-08-2014 8
42e Wielerdag van Wateringen Professionals 31-07-2014 24
NK Weg Beloften, Vrouwen en Professionals Beloften 28-06-2014 90
NK Tijdrijden Beloften 25-06-2014 13
Ronde van Warmenhuizen (A1)-Elite-Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs 22-06-2014 1
Ronde Rond het Ronostrand Elite-Mannen/Beloften 01-06-2014 6
Grote Prijs Leende (Tijdritcompetitie & DK Tijdrijden Zuid-Oost) Elite-Mannen/Beloften 28-05-2014 9
Simac Omloop der Kempen M_ELITE 25-05-2014 89
DK Tijdrijden NH & RK Tijdrijden (Vrouwen) NH+ZH Beloften 21-05-2014 1
Zuid-Hollandse Eilanden tour Elite-Mannen/Beloften 17-05-2014 45
50 ste Wieler Ronde van Rijsenhout (A1)-Elite-Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs 15-05-2014 5
ZLM tour Under 23 / Espoirs 19-04-2014 53
28e Omloop van de Houtse Linies Elite-Mannen/Beloften 23-03-2014 39
Dorpenomloop Rucphen M_ELITE 09-03-2014 90
Najaarskampioenschap van Hoorn Diverse Licentiecategorieen (B) 08-09-2013 2
18de Kleine Omloop van de Veenkoloniƫn Junioren 07-09-2013 19
Rooth Wielersport Ronde van Hilversum Junioren 01-09-2013 26
Klimcriterium Wielersport Math Salden Junioren 31-08-2013 33
58e Rabobank Berkelse Wielerdag Junioren 10-08-2013 1
Ronde van Nootdorp Junioren 08-08-2013 1
34e JUMBO Draai van de Kaai Junioren 29-07-2013 9
Acht van Chaam & NK Weg 15-18 jarigen Junioren 24-07-2013 12
44e Ronde van Ouderkerk a/d Amstel (Finale Amstel en Vechtklassement) Diverse Licentiecategorieen (B) 16-06-2013 6
Kogaronde van Zuid Oost Friesland Junioren 15-06-2013 11
NK Tijdrijden Beloften en 15-18 jarigen Junioren 05-06-2013 20
Landal Omloop door Het Land van Bartje Junioren 26-05-2013 13
District Kampioenschap Noord-Holland Junioren 20-05-2013 1
50e Flevotour Junioren 11-05-2013 10
EPZ-Omloop van Borsele 2013 Junioren 21-04-2013 1
9e Accon AVM Wouden Klassieker Junioren 14-04-2013 1
41e Rabo Omloop NoordWest Overijssel Junioren 06-04-2013 7
41e Ronde van het Lage Land Junioren 24-03-2013 22
Rabo wielerronde van Purmerend Junioren 16-09-2012 15
Ronde van Uithoorn Diverse Licentiecategorieen (A) 09-09-2012 14
Ronde van Heemskerk Junioren 02-09-2012 6
17de Kleine Omloop van de Veenkolonien Junioren 01-09-2012 14
12e uitgave De Westbrabantse Pijl Junioren Eindklassement 19-08-2012 33
12e uitgave De Westbrabantse Pijl Junioren 19-08-2012 26
12e uitgave De Westbrabantse Pijl Junioren 18-08-2012 48
12e uitgave De Westbrabantse Pijl Junioren 18-08-2012 31
12e uitgave De Westbrabantse Pijl Junioren 17-08-2012 58
34e Wielerronde van Obdam (tevens NHC Handbike) Diverse Licentiecategorieen (A) 08-07-2012 21
63e Argos Oil Acht van Bladel Junioren 22-06-2012 73
Ronde van Elden Junioren 17-06-2012 10
Omloop van de Maasvallei Junioren 09-06-2012 36
Rabobankwielerronde Hartje Hoorn Diverse Licentiecategorieen (B) 03-06-2012 12
DK Noord-Holland (El./Bel./Jun.) & RK Noord-Holland/Zuid-Holland (Vr./Jun.Vr./Nwl.Vr) Junioren 28-05-2012 15
31e Internationale Juniorendriedaagse van Axel Junior Men 19-05-2012 118
31e Internationale Juniorendriedaagse van Axel Junior Men 19-05-2012 157
31e Internationale Juniorendriedaagse van Axel Junior Men 18-05-2012 137
Leisure World Zuiderzee ronde Junioren 07-04-2012 60
DTS Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 7 27-09-2009 7
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd-Jongens Cat. 7 13-06-2009 48
Jubileum Jeugdtoernooi HRTC Jeugd Cat. 7 24-05-2009 19
Districtskampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 7 10-05-2009 19
DOK Jeugdtoernooi Selectiewedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 7 19-04-2009 14
DTS Jeugdtoernooi Selectiewedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 7 13-04-2009 15
Kampioenschap van Hoorn Jeugd Cat. 7 05-04-2009 11
DTS Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 6 28-09-2008 9
Ronde van Uitgeest Jeugd Cat. 6 08-06-2008 1
Jeugd Criterium Drachten (J.S.V.) Jeugd Cat. 6 24-05-2008 16
Jubileum Jeugd Selectie Wedstrijd BRC Kennemerland 2008 Jeugd Cat. 6 05-04-2008 28
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 5 09-06-2007 12
Jeugd Selectie Wedstrijd - Wielerweekend Klein Zwitserland Jeugd Cat. 5 12-05-2007 7
Kampioenschap van hoorn Jeugd Cat. 5 01-04-2007 2
Jeugd klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 3 11-06-2006 1
Landelijk Jeugd Toernooi Schepenwijk Enkhuizen Jeugd Cat. 3 21-05-2006 2
Landelijk Jeugd Toernooi en Nieuwelingenwedstrijd ASC Olympia Jeugd Cat. 2 03-07-2005 7
Jeugdtoernooi Schepenwijk Jeugd Cat. 2 19-06-2005 2
Districtskampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 2 30-04-2005 2
Landelijk Jeugd Toernooi : 2e Ronde van WheelerPlanet Jeugd Cat. 2 24-04-2005 7
Fok van Heerden Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 2 17-04-2005 1
Landelijk Jeugd Toernooi Drachten Jeugd Cat. 1 24-04-2004 4
Fok van Heerden Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 1 18-04-2004 1