Bastiaan Groot

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Bavelse Berg Classic jeugd Jeugd Cat. 5 16-09-2018 13
Jeugd ronde van Haarle Jeugd Cat. 5 30-06-2018 15
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5 17-06-2018 42
DK Oost Jeugd in Hasselt, voor renners lid van club in Oost Jeugd Cat. 5 26-05-2018 14
Novon Jeugdronde van Enter Jeugd Cat. 5 19-05-2018 23
Jeugdronde van kampen Jeugd Cat. 5 12-05-2018 2
Warande Jeugdronde Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 5 05-05-2018 18
Ronde van Villa Park Jeugd Cat. 5 28-04-2018 6
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 5 21-04-2018 14
Jeugd-ronde van Gelderland Jeugd Cat. 5 15-04-2018 31
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Zwolle Jeugd Cat. 5 07-04-2018 7
Jeugdronde van Doetinchem Jeugd Cat. 5 01-04-2018 19
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 11-03-2018 23
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 4 17-09-2017 27
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4 10-06-2017 19
Rabobank Jeugd en Nieuwelingen Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 4 28-05-2017 17
Ronde van Villapark te Nijverdal Jeugd Cat. 4 20-05-2017 7
Van Dijk bikes Jeugd ronde van kampen Jeugd Cat. 4 13-05-2017 21
Jeugdronde van Eibergen Jeugd Cat. 4 07-05-2017 20
Novon Jeugdronde van Enter Jeugd Cat. 4 29-04-2017 8
Jeugdronde van Oldenzaal Jeugd Cat. 4 22-04-2017 11
Jeugdronde van Apeldoorn Jeugd Cat. 4 17-04-2017 15
Rabo Jeugdronde van Zwolle Jeugd Cat. 4 08-04-2017 23
Jeugdronde van Doetinchem Jeugd Cat. 4 02-04-2017 9
LJC Oldebroek Jeugd Cat. 4 11-03-2017 40
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 3 18-09-2016 8
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 3 10-07-2016 13
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 3 10-07-2016 14
15e Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 3 26-06-2016 12
NK Derny's & Jeugdomnium DIVLIC 06-12-2015 18
Ronde van De Uithof Jeugd Cat. 2 27-09-2015 3
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 2 20-09-2015 4
Van Zelst Jeugdronde van Geldrop Jeugd Cat. 2 06-09-2015 6
Wielerweekend Munstergeleen Jeugd Cat. 2 30-08-2015 7
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 2 29-08-2015 2
Jeugdwielerwedstrijd de Gedempte haven Jeugd Cat. 2 23-08-2015 6
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 2 12-07-2015 4
6e jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 2 20-06-2015 8
wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 2 14-06-2015 1
NK Jeugd Weg Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2 07-06-2015 22
Ronde van de Rijen Jeugd Cat. 2 30-05-2015 7
57 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 2 17-05-2015 1
Hans Buijsman Toernooi Jeugd Cat. 2 14-05-2015 6
Jeugd selectie wedstrijd Zevenhuizen en nieuwelingen junioren criterium Jeugd Cat. 2 10-05-2015 12
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 2 03-05-2015 11
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 2 02-05-2015 8
Rijk Zwaan Jeugdronde van Honselersdijk Jeugd Cat. 2 25-04-2015 10
Jeugdronde van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 2 18-04-2015 6
Jeugdronde van Spijkenisse Jeugd Cat. 2 11-04-2015 12
12e Jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 2 04-04-2015 14
28e jeugdronde van Piershil Jeugd Cat. 2 28-03-2015 5
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 2 22-03-2015 14
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 2 08-03-2015 7
Ronde van De Uithof Jeugd Cat. 1 28-09-2014 11
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 1 13-09-2014 8
32e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 1 06-09-2014 5
Math Salden Klimcriterium Jeugd Cat. 1 31-08-2014 5
Jeugdronde van Maassluis Jeugd Cat. 1 30-08-2014 1
ALS jeugdronde Etten-Leur(onderdeel van Profronde Etten-Leur) Jeugd Cat. 1 17-08-2014 3
1e Jeugdmeerdaagse RWV de Spartaan Jeugd Cat. 1 06-07-2014 7
Jeugdronde van Oldeholtpade (was eerst Wolvega) Jeugd Cat. 1 29-06-2014 5
5e Jeugdronde van Zuid-Beijerland Jeugd Cat. 1 21-06-2014 5
Wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 1 15-06-2014 4
Nederlands Kampioenschap Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 1 08-06-2014 9
Ronde van Nijverdal-Villapark Jeugd Cat. 1 24-05-2014 4
56 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat & NK ID wielrennen Jeugd Cat. 1 18-05-2014 2
11e jeugdronde van Gouda Jeugd Cat. 1 10-05-2014 2
Hel van Netersel Jeugd Cat. 1 04-05-2014 3
Jeugdronde van Oldenzaal Jeugd Cat. 1 03-05-2014 2
Oranjeronde Breda Jeugd Cat. 1 27-04-2014 1
Jeugdronde van Gelderland 2014 Jeugd Cat. 1 20-04-2014 1
SteRN jeugdronde van Doetinchem Jeugd Cat. 1 06-04-2014 2
Jeugdronde van Zwolle Jeugd Cat. 1 05-04-2014 4
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 1 23-03-2014 4
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 1 09-03-2014 3
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 1 04-01-2014 8
4e Spartaan veldrit Jeugd Cat. 1 29-12-2013 4
Oliebollencross Jeugd Cat. 1 22-12-2013 10
Jeugdveldrit van de Bult Jeugd Cat. 1 07-12-2013 3