Sven Pijnenburg

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
Ronde van Dongen Nieuwelingen 30-09-2018 14
34e Ronde van Giessen Nieuwelingen 14-09-2018 20
Omloop van Valkenswaard Nieuwelingen 26-08-2018 24
63e RABO Profronde van Zevenbergen Nieuwelingen 12-08-2018 12
70e Ronde van Zundert Nieuwelingen 08-08-2018 11
52e Ronde van Oudenbosch Nieuwelingen 08-07-2018 14
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Nieuwelingen 01-07-2018 18
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Nieuwelingen Eindklassement 01-07-2018 16
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Nieuwelingen 30-06-2018 23
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Nieuwelingen 30-06-2018 22
5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Nieuwelingen 29-06-2018 25
Kermis Ronde van Raamsdonksveer Nieuwelingen 24-06-2018 14
Wielerweekend Roden Nieuwelingen 17-06-2018 57
Wielerweekend Roden Nieuwelingen Eindklassement 17-06-2018 54
Wielerweekend Roden Nieuwelingen 16-06-2018 53
34ste Rijk Zwaan Ronde vd Fendert Nieuwelingen 10-06-2018 40
60 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Nieuwelingen 27-05-2018 21
Noord Drentse Dorpenomloop Nieuwelingen 26-05-2018 100
RK Zuid (Jun.-Nw.-Jun.vr.-Nw.ms) - Regio-Bank Kersenronde Nieuwelingen 21-05-2018 44
Ronde van Moerdijk Nieuwelingen 20-05-2018 13
De Makelaardij OLAV ronde van Geldrop (editie 78) Nieuwelingen 29-04-2018 14
52e Grote Ronde van Gerwen Nieuwelingen 02-04-2018 48
Wielerdag Huijbergen 2018 Nieuwelingen 25-03-2018 21
KTN - 60e ronde van Woensdrecht Nieuwelingen 18-03-2018 37
5e editie wielerronde Hart van Oosterhout Nieuwelingen 17-09-2017 28
64e Ronde van Hank Nieuwelingen 10-09-2017 15
22e Kleine Omloop van de Veenkoloniƫn / Enerstock Nieuwelingen 09-09-2017 63
Ronde van Hoogerheide Nieuwelingen 03-09-2017 20
Acht van Chaam Nieuwelingen 26-07-2017 34
Ronde van Twente Nieuwelingen 08-07-2017 69
4e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse Nieuwelingen Eindklassement 02-07-2017 68
Kermis Ronde van Raamsdonksveer Nieuwelingen 25-06-2017 31
Ronde van de Leren Zool (Rijen) Nieuwelingen 18-06-2017 31
Ronde van Zuid Oost Friesland Nieuwelingen 07-05-2017 65
70e Ronde van Oud Gastel Nieuwelingen 09-04-2017 44
wielercriterium Steenbergen Nieuwelingen 02-04-2017 21
Wielerdag Huijbergen Nieuwelingen 26-03-2017 50
69 ronde van Oud-Vossemeer Nieuwelingen 18-03-2017 30
4e editie wielerronde Hart van Oosterhout Nieuwelingen 18-09-2016 36
Breda Breepark Classic (Jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 7 11-09-2016 44
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 7 04-09-2016 10
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 7 10-07-2016 29
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 7 10-07-2016 27
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 7 03-07-2016 10
15e Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 7 26-06-2016 21
1e Jeugdomnium Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 7 19-06-2016 15
Ronde van de Rijen Jeugd Cat. 7 05-06-2016 9
58 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat (Am.Vrouwen geannuleerd) Jeugd Cat. 7 22-05-2016 14
Jeugd Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden Jeugd Cat. 7 21-05-2016 6
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 7 15-05-2016 17
Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 7 07-05-2016 13
Jeugdronde van Kapelle (District Kampioenschap Jeugd Zuid West) Jeugd Cat. 7 05-05-2016 13
Rabobank Jeugd en Nieuwelingen Wielerronde van Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 7 01-05-2016 26
6e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 7 23-04-2016 13
43e JEUGDRONDE van LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 7 17-04-2016 19
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 7 09-04-2016 9
Wielercriterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 7 03-04-2016 8
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 7 20-03-2016 22
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 7 13-03-2016 15
NK veldrijden jeugd 2016 Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7 23-01-2016 34
Warande Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 7 09-01-2016 32
Rabobank Grand Prix Groenendaal Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 7 02-01-2016 27
1e Bereveldrit van Benschop Jeugd Cat. 7 30-12-2015 21
TB veldrit Breda Jeugd Cat. 7 27-12-2015 15
Rabobank Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 7 15-11-2015 27
13e Jeugd Veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 7 07-11-2015 23
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 7 25-10-2015 25
D&D Verhuur Jeugdronde van Molenberg Jeugd Cat. 6 20-09-2015 29
Jeugdronde van Calfven (Ossendrecht) Jeugd Cat. 6 06-09-2015 16
Wielerweekend Munstergeleen Jeugd Cat. 6 30-08-2015 27
Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 6 12-07-2015 24
14e Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 6 28-06-2015 11
wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 6 14-06-2015 7
Bike-Unit.nl Kleeberg Challenge Jeugd Cat. 6 13-06-2015 26
Ronde van de Rijen Jeugd Cat. 6 30-05-2015 14
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 6 24-05-2015 21
57 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat Jeugd Cat. 6 17-05-2015 15
Ronde van Kapelle (DK Jeugd Zuid-West) Jeugd Cat. 6 14-05-2015 7
Sirocco jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 6 10-05-2015 4
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 6 09-05-2015 27
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 6 02-05-2015 29
Oranjeronde van Breda Jeugd Cat. 6 27-04-2015 11
5e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 6 25-04-2015 5
Jeugd Wielerronde Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 6 19-04-2015 15
Jeugdwielerronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 6 18-04-2015 10
Jeugdronde van Kaatsheuvel Jeugd Cat. 6 12-04-2015 29
Ronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 6 04-04-2015 10
Criterium Steenbergen Jeugd Cat. 6 29-03-2015 21
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 6 22-03-2015 25
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 6 08-03-2015 17
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6 17-01-2015 21
Warande jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 6 10-01-2015 20
Rabobank Grand Prix Groenendaal Jeugd en Prominenten Jeugd Cat. 6 04-01-2015 25
Rabobank Weekend cyclocross Jeugd Cat. 6 13-12-2014 23
35e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 6 07-12-2014 22
30e Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 6 23-11-2014 19
12e Rabobank Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 6 16-11-2014 23
EVM19 Wielerevent Maurik Jeugd Cat. 6 08-11-2014 26
12e Jeugd Veldrit van Dordrecht Jeugd Cat. 6 01-11-2014 30
Rabocyclocross Lierop Jeugd Cat. 6 26-10-2014 28
Veldrit Zeeland Jeugd Cat. 6 12-10-2014 34
Rabo Baronie Breda Classic JeugdOmnium Jeugd Cat. 5 21-09-2014 9
Klompenronde Jeugd Cat. 5 13-09-2014 25
32e Jeugdronde van Numansdorp Jeugd Cat. 5 06-09-2014 26
16de Jeugdronde Acht van Huijbergen Jeugd Cat. 5 23-08-2014 13
ALS jeugdronde Etten-Leur(onderdeel van Profronde Etten-Leur) Jeugd Cat. 5 17-08-2014 22
39e Wielerronde en Jeugdronde Maren-Kessel Jeugd Cat. 5 05-07-2014 14
Bob Scholte Memorial Jeugd Cat. 5 29-06-2014 19
Wielerronde van Lage Zwaluwe Jeugd Cat. 5 15-06-2014 33
Arno Wallaard Jeugdtoernooi Jeugd Cat. 5 14-06-2014 25
22e Rabobank Jeugdwielerronde van de Reeshof Jeugd Cat. 5 01-06-2014 15
Rabobank Marianne Vos Classic Jeugd Cat. 5 31-05-2014 10
Ronde van Moerdijk Jeugd Cat. 5 25-05-2014 16
56 ste Rijk Zwaan Wielerronde van Stampersgat & NK ID wielrennen Jeugd Cat. 5 18-05-2014 25
Rabobank Jeugdwielerwedstrijd Sint-Michielsgestel Jeugd Cat. 5 11-05-2014 32
Jeugdronde van Brakel Jeugd Cat. 5 10-05-2014 7
11e Sirocco Jeugdronde van Hoogerheide Jeugd Cat. 5 04-05-2014 16
Oranjeronde Breda Jeugd Cat. 5 27-04-2014 18
4e Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 26-04-2014 13
Jeugdronde van Lewedorp Jeugd Cat. 5 19-04-2014 12
Warande Jeugdronde Jeugd Cat. 5 13-04-2014 21
Jeugdronde van Nieuwdorp Jeugd Cat. 5 05-04-2014 11
44ste jeugdronde van dommelen Jeugd Cat. 5 30-03-2014 43
Jeugdronde Nieuwkuijk Jeugd Cat. 5 23-03-2014 24
Afwachtingswedstrijd Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 5 15-03-2014 18
Rabobank Jeugdwedstrijd Jeugd Cat. 5 09-03-2014 15