Imke Menting

Resultaten

Evenement Wedstrijd Datum Positie
NK Veldrijden Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 2 (10 jaar) 26-01-2019 5
Jeugdveldrit Surfplas Nijstad Jeugd Cat. 2 20-01-2019 7
Veldrit Uden Jeugd Cat. 2 13-01-2019 7
Rabobank GrandPrix groenendaal - dag 2 Jeugd Cat. 2 06-01-2019 8
Warande Jeugdveldrit Jeugd Cat. 2 05-01-2019 15
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 2 28-12-2018 9
Toelen & partners jeugdveldrit (Rabobank Veldritweekend van Boxtel - dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 2 22-12-2018 19
Jeugdcross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 2 16-12-2018 5
Grote Prijs Destil Jeugd Cat. 2 08-12-2018 8
39e JEUGDVELDRIT LIESHOUT Jeugd Cat. 2 02-12-2018 5
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 2 24-11-2018 18
Landal St Maarten cross Orvelte Jeugd Cat. 2 10-11-2018 7
Nationale veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 2 28-10-2018 7
Jeugdveldrit en RK Veldrijden Zuid Nederland- Dwars door`t Zand Jeugd Cat. 2 27-10-2018 10
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen Jeugd Cat. 2 21-10-2018 12
Bikes4You Jeugdveldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 2 20-10-2018 11
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 2 13-10-2018 14
Bavelse Berg Classic jeugd Jeugd Cat. 1 16-09-2018 4
2de Jeugdronde van Reuver Jeugd Cat. 1 09-09-2018 1
Jeugd Klimkoers Bocholtz Jeugd Cat. 1 15-07-2018 2
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 1 08-07-2018 1
KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen Jeugd Cat. 1 08-07-2018 2
Jeugd ronde van Haarle Jeugd Cat. 1 30-06-2018 2
Klimomnium 2018 Jeugd Cat. 1 23-06-2018 2
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 1 (9 jaar) 17-06-2018 2
Jeugdronde op de Heksenberg Jeugd Cat. 1 10-06-2018 3
HAMMER-YOUTH Jeugd Cat. 1 02-06-2018 4
DK Oost Jeugd in Hasselt, voor renners lid van club in Oost Jeugd Cat. 1 26-05-2018 2
Novon Jeugdronde van Enter Jeugd Cat. 1 19-05-2018 1
Jeugdronde van kampen Jeugd Cat. 1 12-05-2018 1
Ronde van Villa Park Jeugd Cat. 1 28-04-2018 3
Jeugdronde van Eibergen Jeugd Cat. 1 22-04-2018 2
Jeugd-ronde van Gelderland Jeugd Cat. 1 15-04-2018 3
Rabobank Jeugdronde van Zwolle Jeugd Cat. 1 07-04-2018 2
Jeugdronde van Doetinchem Jeugd Cat. 1 01-04-2018 2
KNWU NK Veldrijden Jeugd 2017-2018 Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 1 (8/9 jaar) 27-01-2018 9
Jos van der Vleuten Cross Jeugd Cat. 1 20-01-2018 9
D'n Bergsewielerronde Jeugd Cat. 1 13-01-2018 14
Warande jeugdveldrit Oosterhout Jeugd Cat. 1 06-01-2018 9
Jeugdveldrit Liessel Jeugd Cat. 1 28-12-2017 5
Toelen & partners jeugdveldrit (Rabobank Wielerweekend Boxtel - dag 1) Jeugd Cat. 1 23-12-2017 7
Cyclo-Cross Oploo Jeugd Cat. 1 17-12-2017 7
Jeugdveldrit Hapert Jeugd Cat. 1 10-12-2017 5
RABOBANK Jeugd veldrit Moergestel Jeugd Cat. 1 09-12-2017 6
Cyclocross Sportlandgoed Zwartemeer Jeugd Cat. 1 02-12-2017 7
Pietencross Dommelen Jeugd Cat. 1 25-11-2017 8
Jeugdveldrit van Woerden Jeugd Cat. 1 18-11-2017 6
RABOBANK Jeugdveldrit Tilburg Jeugd Cat. 1 11-11-2017 7
Jeugdveldrit van Hilversum Jeugd Cat. 1 05-11-2017 6
Nationale veldrit Almelo Jeugd Cat. 1 29-10-2017 6
GeldXpert jeugdveldrit van Hoogeveen (Locatie jeugd NK 2018) Jeugd Cat. 1 22-10-2017 6
Bikes4You Veldrit Emmen Jeugd Cat. 1 21-10-2017 8
Helmcross - Jeugd Jeugd Cat. 1 14-10-2017 9
40ste Jubileum Ronde/Jeugdronde van Oosterhout (bij Nijmegen) Jeugd Cat. 1 24-09-2017 2
Rogelli Bavelse Berg Classic (jeugdklassieker) Jeugd Cat. 1 17-09-2017 13
1ste Jo's IJssalon Jeugdronde van Reuver Jeugd Cat. 1 10-09-2017 6
Meisjes jeugd en Dames Nwl/Jun omnium van Kampen Jeugd Cat. 1 26-08-2017 3
14e Jeugdronde Tour de Junior Achterveld 2017 Jeugd Cat. 1 19-08-2017 4
D'n Bergse wielerronde, Burgemeester van Erpstraat, Berghem Jeugd Cat. 1 02-07-2017 5
Jeugdronde van Haarle Jeugd Cat. 1 01-07-2017 3
Jeugdronde van Berkelland Jeugd Cat. 1 24-06-2017 3
NK Weg Jeugd Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 1 (8 jaar) 10-06-2017 3
Ronde van Villapark te Nijverdal Jeugd Cat. 1 20-05-2017 6
Van Dijk bikes Jeugd ronde van kampen Jeugd Cat. 1 13-05-2017 4
Jeugdronde van Eibergen Jeugd Cat. 1 07-05-2017 6
Novon Jeugdronde van Enter Jeugd Cat. 1 29-04-2017 7
Jeugdronde van Oldenzaal Jeugd Cat. 1 22-04-2017 6
Jeugdronde van Apeldoorn Jeugd Cat. 1 17-04-2017 7
Rabo Jeugdronde van Zwolle Jeugd Cat. 1 08-04-2017 5
Jeugdronde van Doetinchem Jeugd Cat. 1 02-04-2017 8