Klassementen

Veldrijden KNWU Topcompetitie Elite-Vr./Belofte-Vr./Amateur-Vr. 2017 - 2018

Positie Naam Woonplaats Punten
1 Susanne Meistrok ELSHOUT 187
2 Aniek van Alphen HAPERT 175
3 Irene Gerritsen Arnhem 151
4 Laura Krans DE WILP 149
5 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK 109
6 Elleke Claessen AMSTERDAM 106
7 Maaike de Heij HETEREN 102
8 Lana Verberne Bergeijk 92
9 Eltina van Wijk Maasdam 86
10 Julia Boschker WOERDEN 85
11 Maaike Meistrok ELSHOUT 81
12 Lieke v.d. Draaij DORDRECHT 76
13 Bianca van den Hoek BUSSUM 72
14 Celine Klootwijk 'T LOO - OLDEBROEK 71
15 Lorena Wiebes MIJDRECHT 70
16 Inez Beijer Driel 63
17 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK 61
18 Evy Kuijpers LIEROP 61
19 Annet Eendhuizen HENGELO OV 58
20 Marieke van Witzenburg BRIELLE 53
21 Yara Kastelijn Neerkant 49
22 Anouk Reen EINDHOVEN 47
23 Floor Weerink Groningen 43
24 Lizzy Witlox EINDHOVEN 40
25 Veerle Goossens BAKEL 37
26 Karin Uyl OSS 35
27 Anne Terpstra APELDOORN 30
28 Maud Kaptheijns Bergeijk 30
29 Loes Sels GIERLE (B) 29
30 Rebecca Cornelisse Uithoorn 29
31 Geerte Hoeke Maarn 29
32 Rienke ten Have Harreveld 28
33 Juliette Labous Frankrijk 28
34 Nikki Brammeier Groot Brittanie 28
35 Nielske Bremmers Geldrop 27
36 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM 27
37 Helen Wyman ENGELAND 26
38 Denise Betsema DEN BURG TEXEL 25
39 Fleur Nagengast BEILEN 24
40 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT 23
41 Femke Geeris GELDROP 22
42 Elle Anderson USA 21
43 Karen Verhestraeten Tielen 20
44 Jeanine Laudy Roelofarendsveen 20
45 Aimée Schoe VROUWENPOLDER 19
46 Judith van Maanen AMSTERDAM 19
47 Ingeborg Bremmers amstelveen 18
48 Jet Wildeman Nijmegen 17
49 Josine Woudsma HENGELO 17
50 Roos Anneveldt Utrecht 17
51 Maaike Boogaard ZWAAG 16
52 Hannah van Boven CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL 16
53 Alieke Hoogenboom ROELOFARENDSVEEN 16
54 Laura van Regenmortel Zoetermeer 15
55 Caren Commissaris Wuustwezel 14
56 Lisanne Roelofs Enschede 14
57 Ingrid Marges Amstelveen 14
58 Lindy van Anrooij KAPELLE 13
59 Fanny van Maanen RIDDERKERK 13
60 Lisanne Bouwmeester APELDOORN 12
61 Shirley van de Voort BAARN 12
62 Rixt Hoogland Enschede 12
63 Anneke Lubeek PUTTERSHOEK 11
64 Aniek Rooderkerken Utrecht 11
65 Marielle Rockland Nijmegen 11
66 Natalie Redmond AUSTRALIE 11
67 Thamara Pijpers Wezep 10
68 Tessa Paardekooper GROENLO 9
69 Joyce Timmerman Nijverdal 8
70 Suzanne Verhoeven OUD-TURNHOUT 7
71 Danielle de Hoog Pijnacker 6
72 Sabine Hey Oosterhout 3