Uitslagen

NK Tijdrijden

Wedstrijden

21-06-2017
09:30

Nieuwelingen

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Casper van Uden
  2. Bodi Del Grosso
  3. Enzo Leijnse
21-06-2017
10:30

Nieuweling-Meisjes

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Maud Rijnbeek
  2. Sofie van Rooijen
  3. Femke Gerritse
21-06-2017
11:00

Junior-Vrouwen

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Anne de Ruiter
  2. Marit Raaijmakers
  3. Britt Knaven
21-06-2017
11:30

Handbiken (Mannen H5/O)

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Tim de Vries
  2. Johan Reekers
21-06-2017
11:30

Tandems (Vrouwen)

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Shie Au Yeung
  2. Loes Bloo
  3. Jo?lle Engel
21-06-2017
11:30

Handbiken (Mannen H2)

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
21-06-2017
11:30

Handbiken (Mannen H1)

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
21-06-2017
11:30

Handbiken (Vrouwen H1-5/O)

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Laura de Vaan
  2. Jennette Jansen
  3. Petra Garnier
21-06-2017
11:30

Cycling (Mannen c4-5)

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Martin van de Pol
  2. Willem Wijlaars
21-06-2017
11:30

Cycling (Vrouwen c1-5)

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Alyda Norbruis
  2. Caroline Groot
  3. Sygrid Groustra
21-06-2017
11:30

Handbiken (Mannen H4)

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Wim van der Meer
21-06-2017
11:30

Handbiken (Mannen H3)

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Mark Mekenkamp
  2. Mischa Hielkema
  3. Edward Maalouf
21-06-2017
11:30

Cycling (Mannen c1-3)

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Arnoud Nijhuis
  2. Andre Wijnhoud
  3. Stijn Boersma
21-06-2017
11:30

Tandems (Mannen)

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Vincent ter Schure
  2. Tristan Bangma
  3. Stephen de Vries
21-06-2017
13:30

Junioren

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Minne Verboom
  2. Thymen Arensman
  3. Daan Hoole
21-06-2017
14:30

Beloften

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Julius van den Berg
  2. Pascal Eenkhoorn
  3. Bas Tietema
21-06-2017
15:30

Elite-Vrouwen/Belofte-Vrouwen

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Annemiek van Vleuten
  2. Ellen van Dijk
  3. Anna van der Breggen
21-06-2017
17:30

Elite-Mannen

Nederlands Kampioenschap, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Tom Dumoulin
  2. Stef Clement
  3. Robert Gesink