Uitslagen

5e Internationale Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse

Wedstrijden

29-06-2018
00:00

Jeugd Cat. 3

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
29-06-2018
00:00

Jeugd Cat. 7

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
29-06-2018
00:00

Jeugd Cat. 6

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
29-06-2018
00:00

Jeugd Cat. 5

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
29-06-2018
00:00

Jeugd Cat. 4

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
29-06-2018
14:00

Nieuwelingen

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Boris Romers
  2. Quinten Buijs
  3. Joris Keller
29-06-2018
15:05

Nieuweling-Meisjes

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Daniek Hengeveld
  2. Nina Maathuis
  3. Sanne van Heel
29-06-2018
15:25

Jeugd Cat. 7

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Nick Brand
  2. Stef Koning
  3. Raphaël Mouton
29-06-2018
15:50

Jeugd Cat. 6

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Mees Vlot
  2. Thomas Engelhard
  3. Britt de Grave
29-06-2018
16:15

Jeugd Cat. 5

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Fien Winters
  2. Lisa van Heel
  3. Nina Oolders
29-06-2018
16:55

Jeugd Cat. 4

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Joëlle Eenkhoorn
  2. Lars Langendoen
  3. Thomas Huitema
29-06-2018
17:15

Jeugd Cat. 3

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Noël Goijert
  2. Imme Kok
  3. Yaro Fransen
29-06-2018
19:00

Jeugd Cat. 5

Criterium, Nationaal
29-06-2018
19:30

Jeugd Cat. 6

Criterium, Nationaal
29-06-2018
20:00

Jeugd Cat. 7

Criterium, Nationaal
29-06-2018
20:30

Nieuweling-Meisjes

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
29-06-2018
21:00

Nieuwelingen

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
30-06-2018
00:00

Jeugd Cat. 1

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
30-06-2018
00:00

Jeugd Cat. 2

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
30-06-2018
09:00

Jeugd Cat. 1

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Tim van der Velden
  2. Nicole van Sighem
  3. Jil Koot
30-06-2018
09:20

Jeugd Cat. 2

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Amy Grosz
  2. Zeb Olsthoorn
  3. Ayden de Jong
30-06-2018
09:35

Jeugd Cat. 3

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Noël Goijert
  2. Imme Kok
  3. Zhara Möllers
30-06-2018
09:55

Jeugd Cat. 4

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Joëlle Eenkhoorn
  2. Max de Lincel
  3. Maurits Buiter
30-06-2018
10:15

Jeugd Cat. 5

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Ruud Junior Nagengast
  2. Fien Winters
  3. Axel van den Broek
30-06-2018
10:45

Jeugd Cat. 6

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Nienke Veenhoven
  2. Mees Vlot
  3. Britt de Grave
30-06-2018
11:30

Jeugd Cat. 7

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Nick Brand
  2. Raphaël Mouton
  3. Jasper Huitema
30-06-2018
12:30

Nieuweling-Meisjes

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Daniek Hengeveld
  2. Scarlett Souren
  3. Nina Maathuis
30-06-2018
13:15

Nieuwelingen

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Boris Romers
  2. Lars Rouffaer
  3. Rindert Buiter
30-06-2018
15:00

Jeugd Cat. 1

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Tim van der Velden
  2. Nicole van Sighem
  3. Demi Keijzer
30-06-2018
15:15

Jeugd Cat. 2

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Amy Grosz
  2. Brett Timmer
  3. Zeb Olsthoorn
30-06-2018
15:30

Jeugd Cat. 3

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Noël Goijert
  2. Zhara Möllers
  3. Imme Kok
30-06-2018
15:50

Jeugd Cat. 4

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Joëlle Eenkhoorn
  2. Thomas Huitema
  3. Roxanne Takken
30-06-2018
16:10

Jeugd Cat. 5

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Lisa van Heel
  2. Nance van der Drift
  3. Fien Winters
30-06-2018
16:35

Jeugd Cat. 6

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Mees Vlot
  2. Thomas Engelhard
  3. Viego Tijssen
30-06-2018
17:00

Jeugd Cat. 7

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Nick Brand
  2. Raphaël Mouton
  3. Stef Koning
30-06-2018
17:20

Nieuweling-Meisjes

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Daniek Hengeveld
  2. Nina Maathuis
  3. Yuli van der Molen
30-06-2018
17:40

Nieuwelingen

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Boris Romers
  2. Loe van Belle
  3. Jesse Kramer
01-07-2018
09:00

Jeugd Cat. 1

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Tim van der Velden
  2. Nicole van Sighem
  3. Demi Keijzer
01-07-2018
09:20

Jeugd Cat. 2

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Amy Grosz
  2. Ayden de Jong
  3. Zeb Olsthoorn
01-07-2018
09:40

Jeugd Cat. 3

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Noël Goijert
  2. Imme Kok
  3. Zhara Möllers
01-07-2018
11:40

Jeugd Cat. 4

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Joëlle Eenkhoorn
  2. Thomas Huitema
  3. Cyriel Hooghwerff
01-07-2018
12:05

Jeugd Cat. 5

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Fien Winters
  2. Axel van den Broek
  3. Niek Suijker
01-07-2018
13:30

Jeugd Cat. 6

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Thomas Engelhard
  2. Nienke Veenhoven
  3. Mees Vlot
01-07-2018
14:05

Jeugd Cat. 7

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Jasper Huitema
  2. Stef Koning
  3. Nick Brand
01-07-2018
14:50

Nieuweling-Meisjes

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Daniek Hengeveld
  2. Femke Gort
  3. Yuli van der Molen
01-07-2018
15:40

Nieuwelingen

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Xander van Straten
  2. Lars Seldenthuis
  3. Delano Swenne
01-07-2018
23:59

Nieuweling-Meisjes Eindklassement

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Daniek Hengeveld
  2. Yuli van der Molen
  3. Scarlett Souren
01-07-2018
23:59

Nieuwelingen Eindklassement

Meerdaagse, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Boris Romers
  2. Loe van Belle
  3. Lars Seldenthuis