Uitslagen

KTN - Geonius Jeugdronde van Schinnen

Wedstrijden

08-07-2018
10:30

Jeugd Cat. 1

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Nicole van Sighem
  2. Imke Menting
  3. Beer van Beurden
08-07-2018
10:30

Jeugd Cat. 2

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Delano Heeren
  2. Adne Cappon
  3. Zeb Olsthoorn
08-07-2018
10:30

Jeugd Cat. 3

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Victor Kroesbergen
  2. Noël Goijert
  3. Sander Tullemans
08-07-2018
10:30

Jeugd Cat. 4

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Tyler Eyk
  2. Michiel Mouris
  3. Silas BOSSONG
08-07-2018
10:30

Jeugd Cat. 5

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Jelle Boeyen
  2. Martijn Azantinlow
  3. Renzo Moretti
08-07-2018
10:30

Jeugd Cat. 6

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Viego Tijssen
  2. Nienke Vinke
  3. Chris Kisters
08-07-2018
10:30

Jeugd Cat. 7

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Quinn Quadvlieg
  2. Nick Brand
  3. Wout Joore
08-07-2018
14:00

Jeugd Cat. 5

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Jelle Boeyen
  2. Renzo Moretti
  3. Niek Suijker
08-07-2018
14:00

Jeugd Cat. 6

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Viego Tijssen
  2. Nienke Vinke
  3. Chris Kisters
08-07-2018
14:00

Jeugd Cat. 7

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Menno Huising
  2. Nick Brand
  3. Michael Boers
08-07-2018
15:00

Jeugd Cat. 1

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Imke Menting
  2. Jesper Maassen
  3. Nicole van Sighem
08-07-2018
15:00

Jeugd Cat. 2

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Adne Cappon
  2. Delano Heeren
  3. Zeb Olsthoorn
08-07-2018
15:00

Jeugd Cat. 3

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Sander Tullemans
  2. Megan Arens
  3. Noël Goijert
08-07-2018
15:00

Jeugd Cat. 4

Individuele Tijdrit, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Daan Maessen
  2. Michiel Mouris
  3. Tyler Eyk
08-07-2018
17:00

Nieuwelingen

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. James Potter
  2. Koert van Oosten
  3. Jente Klaver
08-07-2018
17:00

Nieuwelingen Bergklassement

Criterium, Nationaal
Uitslag
  1. Koert van Oosten
  2. Loe van Belle
  3. Lance Huenders