Klassementen

SWN Studentencup 2017 Mannen Basisleden

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Bart SchoonWAGENINGEN88
2Thijs BroersWAGENINGEN65
3Pieter WagenaarENSCHEDE64
6Daan de RidderBEUNINGEN37
7Twan VissersTILBURG32
8Jannes KromhoutMAASTRICHT30
10Alger JorritsmaWAGENINGEN26
11Jorn HaalboomWAGENINGEN25
12Conor VerbruggenWAGENINGEN25
13Sten PrinsNIJMEGEN24
15Tom VorstermansMAASTRICHT24
16Guus SchutteNIJMEGEN23
17Ricardo van WierenLELYSTAD23
18Casper HeerschopROTTERDAM22
20Erwin HuzenNIJMEGEN21
21Bas van LeeuwenHARMELEN18
22Frank RoelofsOVERASSELT17
23Jens KleijburgTILBURG16
24Erwin van AsseltUTRECHT15
26Martijn VogelaarWAGENINGEN15
27Ruben RoomansMUNSTERGELEEN14
28Lex MeermanNIEUW- EN SINT JOOSLAND12
29Bram ParmentierGRONINGEN10
30Bram KrajenbrinkNIJMEGEN10
32Andy TsinUTRECHT10
34Peter StienstraHEERLEN10
35Josh MaynardDELFT8
36Harold OttensNIJMEGEN8
37Tim SwankPIJNACKER7
38Tom van AdrichemEINDHOVEN6
40Ruben van KempenNIJMEGEN5
41Flip AlkemadeNOORDWIJK ZH5
42Joost KatoenEINDHOVEN5
43Jason SchreursNIJMEGEN5
44Mannes DreefEINDHOVEN5
46Oscar de LeeuwEINDHOVEN5
47Yoram CarboexMAASTRICHT5
48Koen VeenenbosUTRECHT5
49Roel KwaaitaalUTRECHT5
50Tom SchrootDE BILT5
51Nico TolDELFT5
52Koen RoordaEINDHOVEN5
57Maarten BuitelaarLEIDERDORP5
58Rob HogenhuisNIJKERK5
59Rient HeerinkENSCHEDE5
60Tim van der WerfNIJMEGEN5
62Martien WürdemannMAASTRICHT5
63Bob5
64Sipke BontekoeAMSTELVEEN5

SWN Studentencup 2017 Mannen Licentiehouders

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Lars QuaedvliegMAASTRICHT67
3Fernand CoolsUTRECHT58
4Gerwin VeltmanENSCHEDE40
5Guy FrissenUTRECHT37
6Peter de WinterWOLPHAARTSDIJK31
7Koos van DamAMSTERDAM29
8Tim de KoningBERKEL EN RODENRIJS28
9Robbin van de GeerMAASTRICHT28
10Hans DillingNIJMEGEN28
11Niels van der PijlWAGENINGEN26
12Robin de VriesWAGENINGEN26
13Herman ten KateUTRECHT25
14Nol van LoonBREDA25
15Jasper BugterELDEN21
16Ruben VerslootUTRECHT21
17Thijs HaenenEINDHOVEN21
18Jos de HaanHOOGWOUD20
19Thijs KuipersAMSTERDAM18
20Dennis CremersMAASTRICHT17
21Boris RauwerdinkAPELDOORN16
22Tjalle de JongBERGSCHENHOEK15
24Lorenzo BaarsALMERE15
25Axel KoperDELFT14
26Jesse RengersENSCHEDE14
27Kevin VerdamACHTERVELD13
28Arnout KempenaarDRONTEN12
29Maurice RijsLIMMEN11
30Harmen BaasWAGENINGEN11
31Paul van HerptMAASTRICHT11
32Robin RoelofsNIJMEGEN10
34Gijs SpaansAPELDOORN10
35Gijs BoumanDELFT10
39Ewoud HarteminkAMSTERDAM8
40John SpruitNOOTDORP8
41Michael NagelAMSTELVEEN8
43Harold OttensNIJMEGEN7
46Bram GroenAMSTERDAM5
47Erik StammesAMSTERDAM5
48Danny KroezeACHTERVELD5
49Dennis PronkDELFT5
50Wouter RuchtieUTRECHT5
51Lars HanssenNIJMEGEN5
52Niek FransenUTRECHT5
54Harmen PolmanHENGELO5
57Pieter BroerenUTRECHT5
58Jannes van WeeleUTRECHT 5
60Dick BouhofROTTERDAM5
61Bram DisselTILBURG5
62Neal ConijnAMSTERDAM5
63Max BanekeAMSTERDAM5
64Peter StienstraHEERLEN5
65Bart LemmenUTRECHT5

SWN Studentencup 2017 Vrouwen

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Susan LanooyEELDE81
2Teuntje BeekhuisEINDHOVEN71
3Lieske CoumansAMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST51
4Francina DekkerAMSTERDAM47
8Malou HiemstraUTRECHT35
10Judith KrabbenborgAMSTERDAM31
11Lotte JansenMAASTRICHT30
13Rixt HooglandENSCHEDE25
14Ella van de PolMAASTRICHT22
15Nina ZennipmanNIJMEGEN21
16Sophie von BerswordtMAASTRICHT20
17Aster BruningTILBURG19
19Vera van der WoudeWAGENINGEN18
21Ires BorgmansMAASTRICHT17
22Femke de VriesNIJMEGEN17
23Ashley Faye SimonsAMSTERDAM16
24Sophie van BakelMAASTRICHT15
25Sigrid van der SchaarWAGENINGEN15
26Leontine GroeneveldtAMSTELVEEN14
27Heleen LugtDELFT14
28Nienke PronkUTRECHT10
29Iris te PaskeNIJMEGEN10
31Marije HengeveldMAASTRICHT8
35Margreet PieperUTRECHT5
36Anke WeertsEINDHOVEN5
37Renate de BeenMAASTRICHT5

Weg KNWU Klimmerstrofee - Junior Man 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Mitch GrootBRUNSSUM77
2Jens van den DoolHOOGBLOKLAND50
4Daan HooleZUIDLAND48
5Gerco PastoorEEMDIJK46
6Vincent HoppezakNIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL38
7Yentl RuijmgaardZWANENBURG37
8David DekkerHEDEL34
10Ide SchellingDEN HAAG32
11Stijn DaemenLANDGRAAF32
12Niels FontijneKRIMPEN AD IJSSEL29
13Lars van den BergDE MEERN28
16Tijl PauwelsBELGIE26
17Daan van MeeuwenUTRECHT26
20Julians IsajevsLETLAND22
23Jappe JaspersBONHEIDEN18
25Lars Olde MeierinkOVERDINKEL17
26Niels GortECHT16
27Wout van ElzakkerHOOGERHEIDE16
28Michel RiesLUXEMBURG16
30Chiel SmitZUIDWOLDE DR14
31Bas OttevangerGROOT AMMERS12
32Harm CeliOOSTERHOUT12
33Gage HechtUSA12
35Jens DekkerFLUITENBERG11
36Mario PoldervaartZUIDLAND10
37Martijn KrookPURMEREND10
38Justin KloeseEMMEN10
39Antonie van NoppenRIDDERKERK9
40Xavier PoelsOEFFELT9
41Stef ZeestratenPIJNACKER9
44Mike RavenLOOSDRECHT8
45Teun MourisOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL8
46Timo WarnierEIJSDEN7
47Florian VermeerschZAFFELARE7
48Ivo HabetsSINT GEERTRUID6
49Melle MeeuwisseBOSKOOP5
51Victor GoeneVEENENDAAL4
53Jetze van HeelsumSLEEUWIJK3
54Ward van HoofBELGIë3
56Tim NabermanGENEMUIDEN2
57Arjan KuitenGELDROP2
58Jorrit van RamshorstNIJKERKERVEEN1
59Wouter PootLEIDEN1

Weg KNWU Klimmerstrofee - Junior Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Adne KosterRODEN31
3Niels FontijneKRIMPEN AD IJSSEL29
4Jarno van EschSINT-OEDENRODE24
5Bas van BelleZOETERMEER22
6Joren BloemBRUMMEN20
7Wesley MolKAPELLE18
9Tomas KopeckyZOETERWOUDE14
10Wim WittenbergHERVELD12
11Arno DebeirTORHOUT (BELGIE)11
12Niall TilliAMSTERDAM10
14Jobbe KrijnsenBOLSWARD7
15Bart ArtzWINTELRE6
17Daan HoeksAMSTELVEEN4
18Quinten VelingMONNICKENDAM3
19Lars PutBELGIë2
20Len DejongheWILSELE1

Weg KNWU Klimmerstrofee - Nieuweling Man 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Adne KosterRODEN145
2Casper van UdenSCHIEDAM100
3Bart ArtzWINTELRE70
5Ruben van der PijlAMSTELVEEN66
6Bas van BelleZOETERMEER58
7Roy DuijvesteijnHONSELERSDIJK57
8Enzo LeijnseAMSTELVEEN52
9Edo MaasROTTERDAM48
10Dylan StrikHEERLEN47
11Jordan HabetsSINT-GEERTRUID45
12Sven HassertBOCHOLTZ36
13Mees WillemsenELST UT35
14Robbert RasenbergTERHEIJDEN34
16Perry FrijtersST. WILLEBRORD30
17Mees HendrikxVALKENSWAARD30
18Luke VerburgSCHIEDAM30
19Nathan RijsdijkVLAARDINGEN28
20Maarten de NijsHUIJBERGEN27
21Wessel KrulENKHUIZEN25
22Owen GeleijnRIJSENHOUT24
24Ryan KampRAAMSDONKSVEER24
25Tim MarsmanHATTEM24
26Tomas KopeckyZOETERWOUDE23
28Sven VijverbergNAALDWIJK22
29Stijn de KortSCHIPLUIDEN22
31Max KroonenDIEPENVEEN20
32Sven PeetersHOEVEN20
33Stanley BeerepootENKHUIZEN19
34Luuk HerbenGRONSVELD19
35Mitch WrightBELGIë19
36Ryan CortjensLANAKEN16
37Jeroen KillaarsBEESEL16
38Ruben BuitendijkLEKKERKERK14
39Xander van DijkROOSENDAAL12
40Tomac SoenenMAASMECHELEN12
41Steven PattynBELGIë12
42Wouter ZwaanBODEGRAVEN11
43Sjors van ZandbeekHEESWIJK-DINTHER11
46Yanne DorenbosCASTRICUM10
48Daan van WieringenBEVERWIJK9
49Rick BurgmansWESTERHOVEN8
50Stef SuijkerSCHIPLUIDEN8
51Kelvin KanenBERGEIJK8
52Victor BroexOUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL7
53Markus MeerbeekNAALDWIJK7
55Melvin DrostVEENENDAAL6
56Wouter HopmansHOOGERHEIDE6
57Luuk van GestelMOERGESTEL5
58Hugo HoekjenDELFT5
60Sep SchuurmanSINT-OEDENRODE5
61Pepijn HillemansMIDDELBURG4
62Geert van KappelSLEEUWIJK4
63Huub DeelstraHOOGEVEEN3
64Niels van EkerenRIJSWIJK3
65Joris HaexMEEUWEN2
66Loek GeelenLONNEKER2
67Cas HochstenbachMAASTRICHT2
68Mohamed RayesUTRECHT2
69Thomas de BlomZEEWOLDE1
70Seth WeederLEIDEN1
71Joris KroonSCHALKWIJK1

Weg KNWU Klimmerstrofee - Nieuweling Man 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Casper van UdenSCHIEDAM68
2Enzo LeijnseAMSTELVEEN60
3Owen GeleijnRIJSENHOUT46
4Roy DuijvesteijnHONSELERSDIJK43
5Ryan CortjensLANAKEN28
6Thomas MijnsbergenROTTERDAM24
7Arjan BoshovenSPIJKENISSE22
8Pim RonhaarHELLENDOORN22
9Noah VreeswijkSOMEREN20
10Jordan HabetsSINT-GEERTRUID18
11Joris ButersNOOTDORP18
12Dennis WillemsBOXMEER16
13Lars BovenREUTUM15
14Dylan StrikHEERLEN15
15Biko van MilVOORBURG14
16Hugo KarsOOSTERBEEK13
17James PotterSOEST12
19Sten VerzijlBERKEL EN RODENRIJS10
21Milan PaulusNIEUW SINT-TRUIDEN9
22Erwin SmitWERVERSHOOF8
23Lars HohmannOOSTERHOUT8
24Jesse SytemaLEUSDEN7
27Jorit AlenteynsBERINGEN5
28Wouter ZwaanBODEGRAVEN4
30Jody JochemsSINT ANTHONIS3
31Boris RomersROZENBURG2
32Daan van WieringenBEVERWIJK2
33Bram LeerkesTWELLO1
34Arjan PoleijKRUININGEN1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Elite / Beloften 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
3Rick OttemaMUNTENDAM289
4Jan Willem van SchipSCHALKWIJK270
5Jeff VermeulenHOOGVLIET- ROTTERDAM249
6Jasper de LaatMOERGESTEL239
9Aidis KruopisLITOUWEN200
10Twan BrusselmanHELMOND176
11Arvid de KleijnHERVELD173
12Jason van Dalen'S-GRAVENZANDE171
13Nicolai BrochnerDENEMARKEN171
14Merijn KorevaarGROOTAMMERS170
15Roy EeftingAPELDOORN165
16Remco te BrakeDEN HOORN161
17Ronan van ZandbeekSCHIJNDEL156
18Taco van der HoornDE ZILK154
19Jetse BolGIRONA148
20Koos Jeroen KersAMSTELVEEN136
21Wouter MolALKMAAR128
22Jordi TalenSPIJKENISSE123
23Jim van den BergAMSTERDAM113
24Luuc BugterNIJMEGEN111
25Rens te StroetKEIJENBORG107
27Bas van der KooijMAASSLUIS106
28Stefan PoutsmaPEIZE105
29Joeri StallaertBELGIë104
30Johim AriesenRHENEN102
31Robin WennekesDODEWAARD102
32Jesper AsselmanHUISSEN100
33Floris GertsLEIDEN100
35Amund Jansen GrondahlNOORWEGEN100
36Andreas StokbroDENEMARKEN100
37Marco MathisDUITSLAND98
38Stephan BakkerZAANDAM95
39Diederik DeelenBERKENWOUDE93
40Jeroen BreewelWILNIS93
41Tijmen EisingEMMEN92
42Wim KleimanALMELO90
43Rick van BredaDEN HELDER88
44Tom VermeerMERKSPLAS (B)87
45Yoeri HavikAVENHORN86
46Koen van de KlundertWOENSDRECHT83
47Dennis BakkerDE RIJP83
48Wim StroetingaNIJKERK81
49Mark McnallyENGELAND80
50Davy GunstYERSEKE80
51Antoine DemoitieBELGIË80
54Robbert de GreefGELDROP77
55Amaury CapiotBELGI76
56Nick KweldamAALTEN75
57Jim LindenburgWATERINGEN74
58Massimo GraziatoHEERLEN74
59Joris BlokkerWIERINGERWERF73
60Jaap KooijmanSITTARD72
61Gerry DruytsBELGIë72
63Jelmer AsjesWORMERVEER71
64Philippe GilbertBELGIË70
65Patrick BosDEVENTER70
66Dylan GroenewegenAMSTERDAM70
67Timothy StevensHEERS (B)70
68Tobias FossLILLEHAMMER70
69Robbert-Jan MolNIBIXWOUD69
71Jeroen MeijersALPHEN NB68
72Jelle WolsinkHENGELO (O)68
73Julius van den BergPURMEREND68
74Dion BeukeboomAMSTERDAM66
75Stan GodrieZUNDERT66
76Aksel NOMMELAESTONIA66
77Abe CeliOOSTERHOUT65
79Martijn DijkstraDE KNIPE64
80Dylan BouwmansGEMERT63
81Nick StöplerWOERDEN62
82Robert de JongZEEWOLDE62
83Fabian LienhardZWITSERLAND62
84Marco DoetsMONNICKENDAM61
85Raymond KrederOUDENBOSCH60
86Michael VingerlingHELLEVOETSLUIS60
87Lars van de VallHEEMSTEDE60
88Jaap de ManSPIJKENISSE60
89Tim RodenburgBERKEL EN RODENRIJS60
90Arno KleinjanGOUDA60
91Rick ZabelUNNA60
92Janis DakterisLETLAND60
94Jasper FrahmDUITSLAND60
95Alberto CecchinITALIë60
96Nick van der MeerHONSELERSDIJK59
97Folkert OostraAMSTERDAM59
99Remco EsselaarSTEIN LB58
100Robin LowikVRIEZENVEEN58
101Noah van der MeerHOEK VAN HOLLAND58
103Hans DillingNIJMEGEN57
104Pim CazemierDEN HORN55
105Wouter de GrootDELFT54
106Alexander MaesBELGIë54
107Thijs de LangeUTRECHT53
108Corentin ErmenaultFRANKRIJK53
109Gert-Jan BosmanNIJVERDAL50
110Piotr HavikBERGAMBACHT50
111Fabio JakobsenHEUKELUM50
112Alex MengoulasALMERE50
113Oscar van WijkWORMER50
114Jordy BuskermolenKUDELSTAART50
115Joury OttenbrosHEERHUGOWAARD50
116Iuri FilosiITALIë50
117Bob WubbenDE LIER49
118Ike GroenTUITJENHORN49
119Bram NoltenMAASTRICHT48
120Rob van BroekhovenROOSENDAAL48
122Robbie van BakelDEURNE47
123Ivo StronksAALTEN46
124Bart DielissenBREDA46
125Gary HekmanKAMPEN46
126Jelle JohanninkDENEKAMP46
127Roy PietersZWANENBURG45
128Wessel ZennipmanZUTPHEN45
129Matthew OversteAMSTERDAM45
130Sven BroekaartJULIANADORP44
131Sjors HandgraafLEIDEN44
133Dries de BondtBELGIë44
135Bastijn BoeleLEIDEN43
136Jordi SloofBODEGRAVEN42
137Jorn BuningALKMAAR42
138Jasper HamelinkDRONTEN42
139Dex GroenTUITJENHORN41
140Peter SchultingEMMELOORD41
141Emiel VermeulenBELGIë41
142Stijn BankrasHEERHUGOWAARD40
143Roy DofferhoffLISSE40
144Daan MeijersDONGEN40
145Huub DuijnGELEEN40
146Bob van den HengelACHTERVELD40
147Justin TimmermansHARDENBERG40
148Xaf HouwersAALTEN40
149Stefan WolffenbuttelNIGTEVECHT40
150Pieter VanspeybrouckRUISELEDE B.40
151Dennis van LeeuwenPOELDIJK40
152Marc KivitsSCHIJNDEL40
153Edward PlanckaertBELGIUM40
154Roel de VriesUTRECHT39
155Cees BolZAANDAM39
156Bram WeltenMOERGESTEL39
157Martijn LustTUITJENHORN38
158Mike TerpstraKROMMENIE38
159Coen RijpmaWOLVEGA38
160Michaël de JongKORTGENE38
161Paul de HaanMEEDHUIZEN37
162Tom WijkelEXLOO37
164Jochem HoekstraHAREN GN37
165Tim AriesenRHENEN36
166Ocko GeserickHILVERSUM36
167Olaf OussorenAMERONGEN36
168Floran BathoornGRONINGEN36
169Lorenzo HarbersNIJVERDAL36
170Kenny DehaesBELGIË36
171Yannick DetantPURMEREND36
172Krister HagenNOORWEGEN36
173Valentin MadouasFRANKRIJK36
174Paul HeldermanNAALDWIJK35
175Stefan KrederZEVENHUIZEN ZH35
176Alexander KriegerDUITSLAND35
177Mitchell MulhernHEERDE35
178Jos HarmsOUDE PEKELA34
179Pieter ScheerensAMSTERDAM34
180Paul CremersGULPEN34
181Niels ReynvoetBELGIË34
182Maurice RijsLIMMEN34
183Simone CONSONNIITALY34
184Jorgos SchrijverNIJKERK34
185Marien BogerdKOOTWIJK34
186Stephen BassettU.S.A.34
187Cor van LeeuwenBORGER33
188Jasper BovenhuisSTAPHORST33
189Jelle NieuwpoortWARMENHUIZEN33
190Dries HollandersHOUTHALEN33
191Lieven AnthoniseDORDRECHT33
192Frank VreugdenhilELDERSLOO33
193Eddy GöddeHEBDRIK IDO AMBACHT32
194John SchoutenHARDERWIJK32
195Robbert KeusNAALDWIJK32
196Marc BolhovenPURMEREND32
197Jake GriffinMAARN32
198Bram de KortDONGEN32
199Bruno NakkenASSEN32
200Dennis BuijsBENTHUIZEN32
201Olivier PardiniBELGIË32
202Wiebe ScholtenDIEREN32
203Jelmer NuijtenSOEST32
204Ruud AppelmanMIDWOUD32
205Isaac de KleijnHERVELD32
206Roland van der Sloot'S-HERTOGENBOSCH32
207César MARTINGILPORTUGAL32
208Andreas NielsenDENEMARKEN32
209Jan LogierBELGIë32
210Remi CavagnaFRANKRIJK32
211Taeke OppewalSNEEK31
212Michel KrederZEVENHUIZEN ZH31
213Jurriën BostersSTEENBERGEN NB31
214Emiel de GreefBLEISWIJK31
215Mads Wurtz SchmidtDENEMARKEN31
216Harm BronkhorstVOORHOUT30
217Robert BovenhuisZWOLLE30
218Pim van de KlundertWOENSDRECHT30
219Sven van LuijkNAALDWIJK30
221Danny KroezeACHTERVELD30
223Mike SchoonderwoerdHEERHUGOWAARD30
224Rutger ReinkEMMEN30
225Loic VliegenBELGIë30
226Benjamin VerraesBELGIë30
227Alfdan de DeckerBELGIë30
228Etienne LentingNIEUWVEEN29
229Bob SchoonbroodtHOENSBROEK29
231Peter van DijkROELOFARENDSVEEN28
232Mark OliemanLEENDE28
233Arjan ArentsenHARDERWIJK28
234Danos GerritsenHOOGERHEIDE28
236Martijn de JongWOERDEN28
237Timon RateringMEGCHELEN28
239Alexander CoolsBELGIë28
240Luuk LoohuisHAAKSBERGEN28
241Christiaan MeerbeekNAALDWIJK28
242Alan BanaszekPOLEN28
243Dorus de RijkDE RIJP28
244Nans PetersFRANKRIJK28
245Marco BrusSCHIJNDEL27
246Jelle MannaertsBELGIË27
247Daan SchoutenALMELO27
248Lehvi BraamDODEWAARD27
249Seid LizdeITALIë27
250Steven StenekesBENNEKOM26
251Pieter HomanUITHOORN26
252Youri van IerselBERKEL-ENSCHOT26
253Jasper PlenderALMELO26
254David van EerdBREDA26
255Jeroen KaldenbachHOORN NH26
256Ronald KruijerHEERENVEEN26
257Jermo le FevrePURMEREND26
258Marco HoekstraHAREN GN26
259Sil FaberURETERP26
260Melvin Wildeboer SchutPAPENDRECHT26
261Maikel BosOLDEBROEK26
263Jonas JörgensenDENEMARKEN26
264Andreas HyldgaardDENEMARKEN26
265Kelvin BakxBERGEN OP ZOOM25
266Melvin van ZijlHARDERWIJK25
267Niels HoogenboomMONTFOORT25
268Cedric BeullensBELGIë25
269Moreno HoflandROOSENDAAL24
270Henk BosDRACHTEN24
272Beau DuvigneauZUTPHEN24
273Olaf PotzeADUARD24
274Tim ScholtenDENEKAMP24
276Jan MaasHUIJBERGEN24
277Jurgen TimmermanDRONTEN24
278Sieben WoutersZUNDERT24
279Eloy RaasHENDRIKSKINDEREN24
281Jeffrey BotmanALMERE24
282Wiebren PlovieBELGIë24
283Jorjan JorritsmaAPPELSCHA24
284Adrien CostaUSA24
285Erik KramerHARDINXVELD GIESSEND23
286Arjan HofmanNUNSPEET23
287Wouter HendriksenVARSSEVELD23
288Joey van ManenVEENENDAAL23
289Jeroen JanssenNIJMEGEN23
290Emiel WastynBELGIë23
291Martijn KnolZWOLLE22
292Robert SolbergNEERBEEK22
294Douwe DaatselaarAMSTERDAM22
295Michel StroosnijderHANSWEERT22
297James JuddHEERLEN22
298John-Ross ClauwBELGIë22
299Kenny WillemsBELGIë22
300Tim VeldtAMSTERDAM21
301Marten KooistraJONKERSLAN21
302Gino Luca VierhoutenHULSHORST21
303David de LeeuwDELFT21
304Craig EversAUSTRALIë21
305Carlos SchreuderVEENENDAAL20
306Robert BerkPIJNACKER20
307Jos KoopDELFT20
309Kevin CosterHASSELT20
310Martin van de PolAMERONGEN20
311Mike AppelmanBEVERWIJK20
312Jarri StraversGROOT-AMMERS20
313Johan KnolBAKKEVEEN20
314Yennick WolthuizenCASTRICUM20
317Colin JoyceUSA20
318Douwe de VriesHEERENVEEN19
319Tom GoovaertsSTABROEK19
320Alain de SmitIJZENDIJKE19
321Marco KaldenbachHOORN NH19
322Henri MolHULSHORST19
323Coen van KleefSCHIPLUIDEN19
324Michal PalutaPOLEN19
325Maurice ZaalGRONINGEN19
326Sidney BleyHOUTEN19
327Connor McConveyIERLAND19
328Jasper KiburgAUSTERLITZ19
330Roy van HeeswijkSINT-OEDENRODE18
331Ruben DorrenAMSTERDAM18
333Martin MijntenHOEVELAKEN18
334Marc de BruinGRONINGEN18
335Jaap van der MeijKATWIJK18
336Peter LenderinkOMMEN18
337Bryan van RuttenROOSENDAAL18
338GaSper KATRASNIKSLOVENIA18
339Tim DeclercqBELGIë18
340Bas van DalenEDE GLD18
341Ruben WieberdinkELBURG18
343Jeroen BoelenDRUNEN17
344Pim de BeerBAKEL17
347Milan BroerBARENDRECHT17
348Tristan GrootHEERHUGOWAARD17
349Gerjan de MooijAMERSFOORT17
350Jan Arie ScherffWAARDHUIZEN17
351Tijs DelbaereBELGIë17
352Gijs BeetsAMSTERDAM17
353Marco ZanottiHEERLEN17
354Aldo Klomp'S-GRAVENDEEL16
355Maarten de JongeOLDENZAAL16
356Frank de ReusPAPENDRECHT16
357Nicolas VereeckenBELGIË16
358Berden de VriesGIETERVEEN16
359Patrick KramerHARDINXVELD GIESSEND16
360Martin KeldermanVEENENDAAL16
361Stan WijkelHOLSLOOT16
362Jordi van LoonLAGE ZWALUWE16
364Chiel BreukelmanGRAMSBERGEN16
365Thijs van BeusichemZEEWOLDE16
366Michiel JumeletBRUINISSE16
368Jeffrey VeltinkHARDENBERG16
369Neville GrootHEERHUGOWAARD16
370Mario VogtWEIL IM SCHONBUCH16
371Fabian van EisHILVERSUM16
372Steele von HoffAUSTRALIë16
373Stan DewulfBELGIë16
374Edwin WielinkTWELLO15
375Mark SchreursAALTEN15
376Edwin ArtsHELMOND15
377Coen OnderwaterLISSE15
378Koen van DijkeBAARLE NASSAU15
379Bart van den BergWIJNGAARDEN ZH15
380Laurens GijsbersHOUTEN15
381Sem v/d BogaertPOELDIJK15
382Gijs JornaDIEMEN15
383Leon AlbertsDALFSEN15
384Jan-Willem GroeneveldROTTERDAM15
385Hugo SpaargarenIJSSELSTEIN15
386Rik WielinkAPELDOORN15
387Jesper YserbijtBELGIë15
388Henrik EvensenNOORWEGEN15
389Maxim PiskunovRUSLAND15
390Pascal AandewielAMSTERDAM14
391Lars HorringBORGER14
392Derk Abel BeckeringhAMSTELVEEN14
393Koen van BaardewijkROOSENDAAL14
394Bor HouwersAALTEN14
395Dylan van ZijlHARDERWIJK14
396Jan BrockhoffHILDESHEIM14
397Adne van Engelen'T ZAND NH14
398Bram van der ZwetROELOFARENDSVEEN14
399Pieter VetteHEINKENSZAND14
400Jochem PaalmanNIJVERDAL14
401Sjoerd MeijerGAANDEREN14
402Patryk STOSZPOLAND14
403Michael GOOLAERTSBELGIUM14
404Oliviero TROIAITALY14
405Jasper SchoutenDRONTEN14
406Paul HagenBILTHOVEN14
407Pontus KastemyrZWEDEN14
408Tino HaakmanENKHUIZEN13
409Andries WeeningKOOTSTERTILLE13
410Jacob EkemaVEENDAM13
412Patrick StamUITGEEST13
413Stef de LouwereBLADEL13
414Ramon VleugelGOES 13
415Mark SonneveldWADDINXVEEN13
416Harry SweeringSNEEK13
417Hermen BodeGIESSENBURG13
419Jacob ScottENGELAND13
420Wouter RuchtieUTRECHT13
421Guido van GelderGRONINGEN13
423Raphael FreiensteinDUITSLAND13
424Maris BogdanovicsLETLAND13
425Wesley BakkerZAANDAM12
426Thijs ZonneveldAMSTERDAM12
427Arno van der ZwetZOETERMEER12
428Tristan Sint NicolaasDORDRECHT12
430Jerry RolingHEEMSKERK12
431Matthias KrizekOOSTENRIJK12
432Bart SchipperWIERDEN12
433Bram VerweijHAREN GN12
434Xandro MeurisseBELGIË12
435Jorrit JongbloedVLIJMEN12
436Mike VerhoevenB 2360 OUD- TURNHOUT12
438Harmen BaasWAGENINGEN12
439Michael StorerAUSTRALIë12
442Erik van LakerveldUTRECHT11
443Dick JanssenVELDEN11
444Chris OpieIJSSELSTEIN UT11
445Björn BakkerWIJNJEWOUDE11
446Timo VerbeekZOETERMEER11
447Menno AltenaBUITENPOST11
448Mathias BalletBELGIë11
449Christian KochDUITSLAND11
450Dylan NewberyRENKUM11
451Arjan StroetingaWIJNJEWOUDE10
452Robbie GeversSCHIJNDEL10
453Pim ErrenVELDEN10
454Tom de VreedePIJNACKER10
455Marc JanssenEDE10
456Wessel PiersmaGRONINGEN10
459Roman MaikinRUSLAND10
460Lilian CalmejaneFRANKRIJK10
461Coen BoschTWELLO9
462Jan EssersWOLVEGA9
463Max HendrikxHAPERT9
464Maurits LammertinkHARBRINKHOEK9
465Leon HofmanBLEISWIJK9
466Jens GeerinckBELGIË9
468Christophe NoppeBELGIë9
469Devid TintoriITALIë9
470Rikkie DijkhuizenSCHEVENINGEN8
471Johan BerkHAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK8
473Leander SchreursDRONTEN8
474Niels PotzeADUARD8
475Jasper BugterELDEN8
476Benjamin SydlikWASSENBERG8
477Twan MiddelburgDE LIER8
478Bas SittersZEGGE8
479Peter van de PutWESTERVOORT8
480Marcel WoutersGROESBEEK8
481Niels LeferinkHENGELO8
482James Callum ShawENGELAND8
483Brett van KlaverenBENTHUIZEN8
484Melle NikkelsBENNEKOM8
485Diego BinatenaDORDRECHT8
486Asman LovikNOORWEGEN8
487Rui OliveiraPORTUGAL8
488Luuk van der WalDE LIER7
489Jos FeikenMUNTENDAM7
490Rick GoereeBORGER7
492Alex van RuijvenPOELDIJK7
494Erwin MeijerBERKEL EN RODENRIJS6
495Henk Jaap MoorlagONSTWEDDE6
496Jan de VriesNIJEHOLTPADE6
497Joost van der BurgROTTERDAM6
498Julien StassenBELGIë6
499Gerben MosHAVELTE6
500Jonas RickaertBELGIë6
501Andreas VerwaalAPELDOORN6
502Thomas VanbesienBELGIë6
503Luuk LohuisDENEKAMP6
504Joeri CalleeuwBELGIë6
506Jonas GoemanBELGIë6
507Dirk FindersMAASTRICHT5
509Rick MensinkZWOLLE5
510Jeffrey VinkVEENENDAAL5
511Kelvin van den DoolHOOGBLOKLAND5
515Mario SpenglerZWITSERLAND5
516Julian BraunDUITSLAND5
518Emil HalvorsenDENEMARKEN5
519Erik GroenAPELDOORN4
520Robert SydlikWASSENBERG (D)4
521Jan DijkstraDRACHTEN4
522Marc VeldtAMSTELVEEN4
523Jorne VidelerBADHOEVEDORP4
524Dion van NieropZOETERWOUDE4
526Stijn RoversBREDA4
527Thomas BoschLOOSBROEK4
528Jenthe BiersmaBELGIUM4
529Dries Van GestelBELGIë4
530Carl SoballaDUITSLAND4
531Frederiek VandewieleZEEBRUGGE 4
532Jeremy LecroqFRANKRIJK4
533Dennis SmitZWANENBURG3
534Rik NederlofBREDA3
535John MeewisseERICA3
536Davide RebellinITALIË3
537Kevin KooymanZEVENHUIZEN ZH3
538Lars VeldscholtenOLDENZAAL3
539Daan de GrootUTRECHT3
540Jimmy JanssensBELGIE3
541Maarten JunteELBURG3
542Christopher LathamENGELAND3
543Fabio SilvestrePORTUGAL3
544Franklin WesselsAALSMEER3
545Martijn VelingUTRECHT3
546Adam JamiesonCANADA3
549Florian SmitsAMSTERDAM2
550Bart VendrigZEIST2
551Peter de WinterWOLPHAARTSDIJK2
552Paul MoerlandFIJNAART2
553Thomas HartogHAARLEM2
554Melvin BosSINT PANCRAS2
555Mads CorrellDENEMARKEN2
556Ivan SavitskiyRUSLAND2
558Jonas BokelohDUITSLAND2
559Nahom DesaleAMSTELVEEN2
560Edward WalshCANADA2
561Saxon IrvineAUSTRALIë2
562Jimmy de BruynSINT JANSTEEN1
563Thomas RabouHEESWIJK-DINTHER1
566Vladi RihaBREMEN (DLD)1
567Nils WolffenbuttelNIGTEVECHT1
568Armands BecisLETLAND1
569Roy DestatsbaderBELGIË1
570Gosse van der MeerSURHUIZUM1
571Robbie GhysBELGIë1
572Jack WilsonIERLAND1
574Allard NeijmeijerGRONINGEN1
576Zhihui JiangCHINA1
577Rick Smit'T HARDE1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Elite / Beloften 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Fabio JakobsenHEUKELUM357
2Arvid de KleijnHERVELD332
3Twan BrusselmanHELMOND321
5Johim AriesenRHENEN250
6Rick OttemaMUNTENDAM217
7Jan Willem van SchipSCHALKWIJK198
8Robbert de GreefGELDROP193
9Jasper BovenhuisSTAPHORST183
10Tijmen EisingEMMEN171
11Dion BeukeboomAMSTERDAM171
12Joey van RheeNIJVERDAL170
13Koos Jeroen KersAMSTELVEEN169
14Björn BakkerWIJNJEWOUDE157
15Melvin van ZijlHARDERWIJK151
16Piotr HavikBERGAMBACHT145
17Jasper SchoutenDRONTEN144
18Tim KerkhofNISTELRODE139
19Luuc BugterNIJMEGEN138
20Adriaan JanssenDIEPENVEEN136
21Patrick van der DuinNIEUW-RODEN134
22Jaap KooijmanSITTARD132
23Jeff VermeulenHOOGVLIET- ROTTERDAM130
24Jasper de LaatMOERGESTEL130
25Sven van LuijkNAALDWIJK125
26Nick van der MeerHONSELERSDIJK124
27Ike GroenTUITJENHORN123
28Jim LindenburgWATERINGEN122
29Bas van der KooijMAASSLUIS118
30Gijs MeijerOOSTWOUD118
31Benjamin VerraesBELGIë118
32Sjoerd KouwenhovenHONSELERSDIJK117
33Peter SchultingEMMELOORD117
34Elmar ReindersEMMEN110
35Nicolai BrochnerDENEMARKEN107
36Rens te StroetKEIJENBORG105
38Timothy StevensHEERS (B)100
39Christopher LawlessENGELAND100
40Danilo NapolitanoITALIë100
41Marco CanolaITALIë100
42Robin WennekesDODEWAARD93
43Martijn DijkstraDE KNIPE93
44Thijs de LangeUTRECHT89
45Wim KleimanALMELO86
46John MeewisseERICA83
47Twan CastelijnsBLADEL80
48Xandro MeurisseBELGIË80
51Dennis BakkerDE RIJP79
52Dex GroenTUITJENHORN77
53Sjors HandgraafLEIDEN75
54Jos KoopDELFT72
56Stef KrulTJALLEBERD71
57Raymond KrederOUDENBOSCH70
58Nick van der LijkeROTTERDAM70
59Jasper de BuystBELGIë70
60Jeremy LecroqFRANKRIJK70
61Arjan HofmanNUNSPEET69
62Jordy BuskermolenKUDELSTAART69
63Rob RuijghREKEM68
64Gert-Jan BosmanNIJVERDAL68
65Sjors DekkerANDIJK68
66David DekkerHEDEL66
67Matthew OversteAMSTERDAM66
68Ronan van ZandbeekSCHIJNDEL64
69Marco ZanottiHEERLEN64
71Jasper HamelinkDRONTEN63
72Stephan BakkerZAANDAM62
73Wessel PiersmaGRONINGEN61
74Robert BerkPIJNACKER60
75Adam BlytheENGELAND60
76Julius van den BergPURMEREND60
77Antoine WarnierBELGIE60
78Imerio CimaITALIë60
79Coen RijpmaWOLVEGA57
80Roy EeftingAPELDOORN56
82Chris OpieIJSSELSTEIN UT54
84Leon RodheDUITSLAND54
85Andreas StokbroDENEMARKEN53
87Joris BlokkerWIERINGERWERF52
89Jelle WolsinkHENGELO (O)51
90Lehvi BraamDODEWAARD51
91Arno KleinjanGOUDA50
92Paul MartensDUITSLAND50
93Rasmus Bogh WallinDENEMARKEN50
94Yoeri HavikAVENHORN48
95Joshua HuppertzDUITSLAND48
98Martin KeldermanVEENENDAAL46
99Milan MentenBELGIë46
100Beau DuvigneauZUTPHEN45
101Dylan BouwmansGEMERT44
102Kelvin van den DoolHOOGBLOKLAND43
103Preben van HeckeBELGIË42
104Jeroen MeijersALPHEN NB40
105Michiel DielemanBELGIë40
106Jacob ScottENGELAND40
107Maxence MoncassinFRANKRIJK40
108Coen VermeltfoortVLIJMEN39
109Rick van BredaDEN HELDER39
110Allard NeijmeijerGRONINGEN39
111Christiaan MeerbeekNAALDWIJK39
112Jordi van LoonLAGE ZWALUWE38
113Robin LowikVRIEZENVEEN38
114Cor van LeeuwenBORGER37
115Lars van den BergDE MEERN36
116Dimitri PeyskensBELGIË36
117Marco DoetsMONNICKENDAM36
118Dennis van LeeuwenPOELDIJK36
120Stepan KurianovRUSLAND36
121Stan WijkelHOLSLOOT35
122Wayne StijnsBUNDE35
123Joost van der BurgROTTERDAM35
124Peter MerxWARFHUIZEN35
125Kevin CosterHASSELT34
126Bram NoltenMAASTRICHT34
127Yannick DetantPURMEREND34
128Bjorn de DeckerBELGIë34
129Lars van de VallHEEMSTEDE33
130Harry SweeringSNEEK33
131August JENSENNORWAY33
132Jerome BaugniesBELGIË32
133Alexander KriegerDUITSLAND32
134Luke RyanVERENIGD KONINKRIJK32
135Merijn KorevaarGROOTAMMERS31
136Koen van de KlundertWOENSDRECHT30
137Robbert KeusNAALDWIJK30
138Maxime FarazijnBELGIE30
139Loic VliegenBELGIë30
140Martin SchäppiZWITSERLAND30
141Tanguy TurgisFRANCE30
142Dick JanssenVELDEN29
143Jordi TalenSPIJKENISSE29
144Jorn BuningALKMAAR29
145Nils WolffenbuttelNIGTEVECHT29
146Niels BoeleLEIDEN29
147Mike TerpstraKROMMENIE28
148Steven StenekesBENNEKOM28
149Yves CoolenKASTERLEE28
150Tim AriesenRHENEN28
151Diederik DeelenBERKENWOUDE28
152Martijn de JongWOERDEN28
153Bram de KortDONGEN28
154Lieven AnthoniseDORDRECHT28
155Harry TanfieldENGELAND28
156Eloy RaasHENDRIKSKINDEREN28
157Mikkel BjergsDENEMARKEN28
158Frantisek SisrTSJECHIë28
159David van EerdBREDA27
160Alex MengoulasALMERE27
161Ivar SlikBERGEN NH26
162Cedric BeullensBELGIë26
163Aksel NOMMELAESTONIA26
164Christophe NoppeBELGIë26
165Tibo NevensAFFLIGEM (B)26
166Iuri FilosiITALIë26
167Justin TimmermansHARDENBERG25
168Per WiggersOLDENZAAL25
169Jesper AsselmanHUISSEN24
170Etienne van EmpelGELDERMALSEN24
171Jan TratnikSLOVENI?24
172Dylan NewberyRENKUM24
173Sjoerd BaxALMKERK23
175Bram WeltenMOERGESTEL23
176Bas OttevangerGROOT AMMERS23
177Tim RodenburgBERKEL EN RODENRIJS22
178Jochem HoekstraHAREN GN22
179Armund Gondahl JansenNOORWEGEN22
180Folkert OostraAMSTERDAM22
181Daan SwittersUTRECHT22
182Lorenzo RotaITALIë22
183Nicola ToffaliITALIë22
184Pierre BarbierFRANKRIJK22
185Morten HulgaardDENEMARKEN22
186Rens TulnerLEXMOND21
187Ramon van BokhovenTILBURG21
188Gerco PastoorEEMDIJK21
189Jeroen BreewelWILNIS20
190Koen van NieuwpoortNIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL20
191Stefan KrederZEVENHUIZEN ZH20
193Jarri StraversGROOT-AMMERS20
194Bas TietemaZWOLLE20
195Jaap van der MeijKATWIJK20
196Tobias FossLILLEHAMMER20
197Krister HagenNOORWEGEN20
198Kenn SimonBELGIë20
199Mathias de WitteBELGIë20
200Rik NederlofBREDA19
201Jens de MeyereBELGIë19
202Andries WeeningKOOTSTERTILLE18
204Brecht DhaeneBELGIË18
205Mario SpenglerZWITSERLAND18
206Franck BonnamourFRANKRIJK18
207Frederick LundDENEMARKEN18
208Bob OlieslagersRIJEN17
209Sven BroekaartJULIANADORP17
210Patrick BosDEVENTER16
211Andre LooijWILNIS16
212Jason van Dalen'S-GRAVENZANDE16
213Timon RateringMEGCHELEN16
215Mikkel SkjellerupAALBORG16
216Krisztian LovassyHONGARIJE16
217Jasper GoemanBELGIë16
218Mathias BalletBELGIë16
220Florian SmitsAMSTERDAM15
221Tom VermeerMERKSPLAS (B)15
222Jan BosNIEUWEHORNE15
223Jasper PlenderALMELO15
224Jerry RolingHEEMSKERK15
226Thomas KoepDUITSLAND15
227Teun MourisOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL15
228Timmy DiependaeleBELGIë15
229Dylan GroenewegenAMSTERDAM14
230Bob WubbenDE LIER14
231Oscar van WijkWORMER14
232Jens van den DoolHOOGBLOKLAND14
233Jonas RickaertBELGIë14
234Luuk LohuisDENEKAMP14
235Stan DewulfBELGIë14
236Mikkel FrolichDENEMARKEN14
237Ian GarrisonAMERIKA14
238Sam LoweENGELAND14
239Etienne LentingNIEUWVEEN13
240Roy PietersZWANENBURG13
241Jasper OckeloenDORDRECHT13
242Marcel SiebergDUITSLAND13
243Pim ErrenVELDEN13
245Jurgen TimmermanDRONTEN13
246Coen van KleefSCHIPLUIDEN13
247Jelle DondersBELGIË13
249Matthew HolmesENGELAND13
250Justin JulesFRANKRIJK13
251Alessandro PessotITALIë13
252Tino HaakmanENKHUIZEN12
253Remco te BrakeDEN HOORN12
254Youri van IerselBERKEL-ENSCHOT12
256Rasmus GuldhammerDENEMARKEN12
258Sem v/d BogaertPOELDIJK12
259Mario VogtWEIL IM SCHONBUCH12
260Kenny DehaesBELGIË12
262Jan ReynaertsBELGIë12
263Chris-Anker SorensenDENEMARKEN11
264Chiel SmitZUIDWOLDE DR11
265Bryan BouwmansGEMERT11
266Rik WielinkAPELDOORN11
267Gabriel CullaighENGELAND11
268Jacob HennessyVERENIGD KONINKRIJK11
269Robert BovenhuisZWOLLE10
270David BoucherBELGIë10
271Noah van der MeerHOEK VAN HOLLAND10
272Sebastiaan PotBADHOEVEDORP10
273Martijn TusveldUTRECHT10
275Stijn de BockHAMME (B)10
276Jan MaasHUIJBERGEN10
277Remco SchoutenAMMERSTOL10
278Wiebe ScholtenDIEREN10
279Jelle JohanninkDENEKAMP10
280Wietse KampHENGELO10
281Roman KustadinchevRUSSISCHE FEDERATIE10
282Jimmy de BruynSINT JANSTEEN9
283Timo RoosenGOIRLE9
284Bram VerweijHAREN GN9
285Joep SteinbuschHAARLEM9
286Adrian KurekPOLEN9
288Ethan HayterVERENIGD KONINKRIJK9
290Maarten de JongeOLDENZAAL8
291Eddy GöddeHEBDRIK IDO AMBACHT8
292Stijn DevolderBELGIE8
293Nick KweldamAALTEN8
294Ruben HoekstraHEERENVEEN8
295Robert de VriesZWOLLE8
296Wout van ElzakkerHOOGERHEIDE8
297Jeen de JongBRITSUM8
298Mike van NunspeetDEN HAAG8
299Nils SinschekMAASTRICHT8
300Luuk van HeldenVLODROP8
301Joe HoltENGELAND8
302Maarten LubbersWINTERSWIJK8
303Guido van GelderGRONINGEN8
304Nahom DesaleAMSTELVEEN8
305Berden de VriesGIETERVEEN7
306Arjan ArentsenHARDERWIJK7
307Benjamin SydlikWASSENBERG7
309Bruno NakkenASSEN7
311Nico SelenatiZWITSERLAND7
312Wim StroetingaNIJKERK6
313Wouter MolALKMAAR6
314Paul de HaanMEEDHUIZEN6
316Robby MeulBELGIE6
317Bor HouwersAALTEN6
318Tom WijkelEXLOO6
319Max van de WaterAMSTERDAM 6
320Dennis BuijsBENTHUIZEN6
321Antwan TolhoekYERSEKE6
323Jeroen JanssenNIJMEGEN6
324Sean BennettEL CERRITO, CA6
325Harm WantiaWEERSELO6
326Bram LinnartzSTEIN6
327Hans DillingNIJMEGEN6
330Pim LigthartBERGEIJK5
331Michael VingerlingHELLEVOETSLUIS5
333Jordy LuismanLEMELERVELD5
334Julian StolkPIJNACKER5
335Tom GoovaertsSTABROEK5
336Aron KremerPERNIS5
337Marten KooistraJONKERSLAN5
338Niels GoereeBORGER5
340Tijmen SnelLEIDEN5
342Jan Arie ScherffWAARDHUIZEN5
343Rob van BroekhovenROOSENDAAL5
344Jorgos SchrijverNIJKERK5
345Jorn OerlemansDENEMARKEN5
346Arjen LivynsBELGIë5
347Adrien CarpentierFRANKRIJK5
349Daan MeijersDONGEN4
351Christiaan de RijkDE MEERN4
352Tom WijfjeTER AAR4
353Rick GoereeBORGER4
354Kevin InkelaarABBENBROEK4
355Mitch GrootBRUNSSUM4
356Melvin BosSINT PANCRAS4
357Johan KnolBAKKEVEEN4
358Martin PlutoDEN HAAG4
359Floris de TierBELGIë4
360Isaac de KleijnHERVELD4
361Kevin DELTOMBEBELGIUM4
362Bastijn BoeleLEIDEN4
363Alfdan de DeckerBELGIë4
364Wout HuygenBRECHT4
365Alex ColmanBELGIE4
366Grigoriy ShteinKAZACHSTAN4
367Marien BogerdKOOTWIJK4
368Hans DekkersIJZENDIJKE3
369Ferdi FrijtersBERKEL-ENSCHOT3
370Erik BoerWOLPHAARTSDIJK3
372Abe CeliOOSTERHOUT3
373Joakim ZuidemaDOKKUM3
374Gino BonemeijerNOOTDORP3
375Adne van Engelen'T ZAND NH3
376Carlo van DoornHINTHAM3
379Nicola BagioliITALIë3
380Frans HoveijnHOUTEN2
381Robbert-Jan MolNIBIXWOUD2
382Wesley KrederREUSEL NB2
383Jarl SalomeinDE PANNE2
384Gregory HabeauxBELGIË2
385Wessel ZennipmanZUTPHEN2
386Xaf HouwersAALTEN2
387Twan MiddelburgDE LIER2
388Paul CremersGULPEN2
389Marco HoekstraHAREN GN2
390Alex BhogalDUITSLAND2
392Bryan van RuttenROOSENDAAL2
393GaSper KATRASNIKSLOVENIA2
394Jens ReyndersHEERS2
396Willem BokMAREN-KESSEL1
397Tim GajewiakSTADTLOHN1
398Robbert SchaapVOORBURG1
399Yannick VrielinkZUTPHEN1
400Xavier PoelsOEFFELT1
401Bouwe BoonstraROTTERDAM1
402Marc KivitsSCHIJNDEL1
403Gary HekmanKAMPEN1
404Ivan SavitskiyRUSLAND1
405Piet ALLEGAERTBELGIUM1
406Seppe VerschuereOUTRIJVE1
408Rick Smit'T HARDE1
409Lars van der PoelHOOGERHEIDE1
410Arne PetersBEEKBERGEN1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Junior-Vrouwen 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
2Anne de RuiterPOLSBROEK349
3Arianna PruisscherNIEUW DORDRECHT291
4Jessica RobertsNORTHALLERTON281
6Fleur NagengastBEILEN230
8Nicole SteigengaEXMORRA213
9Amber van der HulstHAZERSWOUDE207
10Sarah van WijnenTILBURG206
11Merel HofmanBLEISWIJK188
13Kylie WaterreusULESTRATEN186
14Floor WeerinkEXLOO167
15Susanne MeistrokELSHOUT163
16Lorena WiebesMIJDRECHT152
17Kirstie van HaaftenDE MEERN151
18Nathalie BexST. TRUIDEN (B)139
19Susanne AndersenSTAVANGER136
21Maaike MeistrokELSHOUT126
22Charlotte KoolKORTENHOEF125
23Marit RaaijmakersHIPPOLYTUSHOEF122
24Delore StougjeZUIDLAND118
26Claudia JongeriusHOOGERHEIDE102
28Mylene de ZoeteNAALDWIJK93
30Marit CentGOOR86
31Manon BakkerSWIFTERBANT83
32Juliette LabousFRANKRIJK83
33Nienke WasmusDEN HOORN78
34Maaike BrandwagtSITTARD71
35Lieke v.d. DraaijDORDRECHT71
38Lisa de JongOOSTERWOLDE FR62
39Iris TonWASKEMEER60
41Phaedra KrolHEERDE55
42Simone EgDENEMARKEN55
44Cloe MinetDOISCHE (B)52
45Anouk SpiesWAGENINGEN48
47Lieke LapDRONTEN46
48Leonie BeukersSCHIEDAM45
49Marissa BaksALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN43
51Sabine HeyOOSTERHOUT38
53Manon van der KroftVALKENSWAARD34
55Elizabeth BennettENGELAND34
56Gemma EsselaarSTEIN LB32
57Larissa MeskerNOORDELOOS29
58Kiki van AsseltAPELDOORN28
62Franziska BraußeDUITSLAND26
63Lily SchuitemakerVOLENDAM25
65Ilse NasveldABBENBROEK24
66Quinty TonGELDERMALSEN24
67Ivana LouhenapessyBREUKELEN23
68Rhona CallanderGROOT BRITTANNI23
69Ingrid HuizingHAREN GN22
70Ieva JakubonyteLITHOUWEN22
72Melanie van PuttenHAGESTEIN21
73Sanne VermeerDODEWAARD21
74Suze van der ZwetROELOFARENDSVEEN20
75Mirjam StolzeDE LIER20
77Lorena PetermanLEMSELO19
78Sharon DommanschetROOSENDAAL18
79Babette BuitenhuisDEVENTER18
80Esmeralda WanninkENSCHEDE17
81Chinouk LindenburgWATERINGEN17
82Femke de GraaffVOORSCHOTEN17
84Lotte BeukersMONSTER16
86Julia ZwaanBODEGRAVEN16
87Anouk ReenEINDHOVEN15
88Mariska KruidenierABBENBROEK15
90Chazia SlinkmanRIJSSEN14
91Laura de BrouwerANGEREN13
92Lotte RotmanKONTICH (B)13
93Jitske HubertDEN HAAG12
94Merel VegterRHOON12
95Maaike de HeijHETEREN12
96Lize StruyfSTEKENE12
97Rienke ten HaveHARREVELD12
99Ilse HoornsmanWIERINGERWERF9
100Daimy HellemonsHOEVEN7
101Chloe GoossenaertsWUUSTWEZEL7
102Sophie WilliamsENGELAND7
103Romy BerendsEMST6
104Marjon ClausHAMME (B)6
105Lynn MarienWECHELDERZANDE5
106Typhaine LauranceFRANKRIJK5
107Rebecca RaybouldENGELAND3
108Julia van den BoschAMERSFOORT2
110Ingvild GåskjennNOORWEGEN2

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Junior-Vrouwen 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Lorena WiebesMIJDRECHT700
2Amber van der HulstHAZERSWOUDE644
3Anne de RuiterPOLSBROEK410
5Mylene de ZoeteNAALDWIJK303
6Pfeiffer GeorgiGROOT BRITTANNI300
7Susanne MeistrokELSHOUT275
8Eva BijwaardHILLEGOM252
9Lonneke UnekenVEENDAM251
10Jessi RobertsGROOT BRITTANNI223
12Marit RaaijmakersHIPPOLYTUSHOEF204
13Noa JansenOOSTERHOUT NB188
14Eva JonkersSTAPHORST188
15Gaby Gieskens'S-GRAVENHAGE183
16Clara CopponiFRANKRIJK170
19Sylvie SwinkelsHANDEL138
20Britt KnavenSTRIJBEEK135
21Jessica RobertsVERENIGD KONINKRIJK132
22Lau DolanGROOT BRITTANNI128
23Charlotte KoolKORTENHOEF124
24Summer MoakVERENIGDE STATEN119
25Shari BossuytBELGIë117
26Nienke WasmusDEN HOORN115
27Ingrit VerhoeffGROOT-AMMERS114
28Lotte RotmanKONTICH (B)113
29Marie le NetFRANKRIJK102
30Manon BakkerSWIFTERBANT98
32Rhona CallanderGROOT BRITTANNI88
35Clara LundmarkZWEDEN82
36Thirza KorevaarGROOT AMMERS79
37Isabel TambachASSENDELFT74
39Martine Gj?sNOORWEGEN71
40Valentine FortinFRANKRIJK70
44Elizabeth BennettENGELAND56
45Marit CentGOOR55
46Pernille FeldmannNOORWEGEN54
47Mischa BredewoldHOOGLAND48
50Dorine GranadeFRANKRIJK42
51Phaedra KrolHEERDE41
53Hannah Gruber-StadlerOOSTENRIJK40
54Iris TonWASKEMEER36
55Anna DochertyGROOT BRITTANNI36
56Lily SchuitemakerVOLENDAM30
57Roos MarkusZWARTE KAT29
60Josien van der WalHOOGKARSPEL27
61Ingrid HuizingHAREN GN26
62Julia BoschkerWOERDEN24
63Evita MuzicFRANKRIJK24
64Melanie van PuttenHAGESTEIN23
65Marise LagendijkALPHEN A/D RIJN23
68Paige ShumskasVERENIGDE STATEN22
69Jinse PeetersMOL (B)21
72Lieke v.d. DraaijDORDRECHT17
73Ellie RussellGROOT BRITTANNI17
74Luca de LangheBELGIë16
75Amalie LutroNOORWEGEN16
76Lucia MichalickovSLOWAKIJE16
77Femke BeulingEMMELOORD15
78Emily WadsworthDRAYTON, OXON14
79Fiona EichenbergerZWITSERLAND13
80Naomi SeldenthuisBERKEL EN RODENRIJS12
81Noa SelosseBELGIE11
83Maaike MeistrokELSHOUT10
84Floortje van den BergALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN10
85Tamara de GraafAPELDOORN10
88Lieke LapDRONTEN9
89Manon van der KroftVALKENSWAARD8
90Mirjam StolzeDE LIER8
91Marjon ClausHAMME (B)8
93Yvet SchoonewilleKLAZIENAVEEN7
94Joëlla JongenelenROOSENDAAL6
95Jenny HollSEL GROOT BRITTANNIë6
98Iris HofmanBLEISWIJK4
100Emma BoogaardZWAAG3
101Verena BatenburgPIERSHIL3
102Marceline DevauxFRANKRIJK3
104Ilse NasveldABBENBROEK2
106Iris van der KolkNIEUWLEUSEN2
107Anouk SpiesWAGENINGEN1
108Mariska KruidenierABBENBROEK1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Junioren 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Maikel ZijlaardROTTERDAM378
2Daan HooleZUIDLAND292
3Vincent HoppezakNIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL279
4Stefan BisseggerZWITSERLAND241
6Teun MourisOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL213
7David DekkerHEDEL207
8Bas OttevangerGROOT AMMERS202
9Jarno MobachPHILIPPINE193
10Niels BoeleLEIDEN167
11Yentl RuijmgaardZWANENBURG156
12Reece WoordENGELAND155
13Harry SweenyAUSTRALIë149
14Ramon van BokhovenTILBURG146
15Nils EekhoffRIJSENHOUT144
16Rens TulnerLEXMOND128
17Minne VerboomKRIMPEN AD IJSSEL110
18Wouter PootLEIDEN110
19Yannick VrielinkZUTPHEN109
20Marijn van den BergDE MEERN109
21Willem BokMAREN-KESSEL105
22Jens DekkerFLUITENBERG100
23Justin KloeseEMMEN100
24Mitch GrootBRUNSSUM100
25Koen FrensNUNSPEET100
26Jordi MeeusLOMMEL95
27Olav HjemsaeterNOORWEGEN94
28Antonie van NoppenRIDDERKERK91
30Mael GueganFRANKRIJK90
31Chiel SmitZUIDWOLDE DR88
32Tim NabermanGENEMUIDEN88
33Gerco PastoorEEMDIJK88
34Wessel van KoppenSCHIPLUIDEN85
35Lars Olde MeierinkOVERDINKEL83
36Melle MeeuwisseBOSKOOP82
37Stan GosinkCOEVORDEN82
38Ide SchellingDEN HAAG81
39Jesse LagendijkALPHEN A/D RIJN81
40Marino NoordamDE LIER80
41Mathias MortensenDENEMARKEN78
42Freek MiddelburgDE LIER77
43Chiel SchultenRAALTE77
45Jens van den DoolHOOGBLOKLAND76
46Patrick CosterHASSELT75
47Michael KootstraKRIMPEN AAN DE LEK75
49Thijs WolsinkHENGELO (O)73
50Mathijs de LengBOSKOOP73
51Joab SchneiterZWITSERLAND73
52Davide FerrariITALIë72
55Jesper RaschZANDVOORT69
56Sebastian VesterDRACHTEN69
57Timo de JongGOES68
58Lewis BulleyBELGIë68
59Joël ZuidemaDOKKUM67
60Patrick van BenthemHELLENDOORN67
62Bryan BouwmansGEMERT66
63Adam HartleyENGELAND65
64Alex MolenaarOUD BEIJERLAND64
65Mario PoldervaartZUIDLAND63
66Flavio PeliITALIë63
67Lars OreelGOES60
68Wim WittenbergHERVELD58
69Kyle AgterbergMAARTENSDIJK56
70Hidde SevingaNIJKERK55
71Niek MeijerZEDDAM54
72Alexander SalbyDENEMARKEN54
73Jesse de RooijHOORN NH51
74Joren BloemBRUMMEN50
75Robin BlummelSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL50
77Alain BroosBAARLE NASSAU49
78Stijn KalvenhaarWIERDEN46
79Matthew WallsVERENIGD KONINKRIJK46
80Stijn DaemenLANDGRAAF45
81Robin FroidevauxZWITSERLAND45
83Gijs MeijerOOSTWOUD44
84Tom PetersTHORN43
85Mick KemperVOLENDAM43
86Martin PlutoDEN HAAG43
87Rick de VriesZANDHUIZEN42
88Alexander KonijnSPANBROEK42
89Joris PaauweHILVERSUM42
91Tom ZwaanAMSTERDAM41
92Linus KvistZWEDEN41
93Menno van CapelNOORDEN40
94Wesley MolKAPELLE40
95Rico BrücknerDUITSLAND40
96Marijn VeltOUDE PEKELA39
97Ollie PeckoverENGELAND39
98Martijn KrookPURMEREND38
99Jorn VolkersBARENDRECHT37
100Douwe van SeijstASSENDELFT36
101Lennart KieftHEERHUGOWAARD36
103Leon BuijsAALSMEER35
104Robin KuijvenhovenDE LIER35
105Maarten LubbersWINTERSWIJK35
106Stef ZeestratenPIJNACKER34
107Arne BirkemoseDENEMARKEN34
108Tom HogewegBARENDRECHT33
109Tyler StitesUSA33
110Tom WijfjeTER AAR32
111Lars TimmersKAATSHEUVEL32
112Quinten VelingMONNICKENDAM32
114Mike RavenLOOSDRECHT32
115Wout van ElzakkerHOOGERHEIDE32
116Teun TeulingsBREUGEL31
117Felix HappkeDUITSLAND31
118Christian VarwegHARDENBERG30
119Maarten van HoutOIRSCHOT30
120Stefan AppelmanBEVERWIJK30
121Floris RoodenburgMAASSLUIS30
122Jobbe KrijnsenBOLSWARD30
123Charlie MeredithVERENIGD KONINKRIJK30
124Mitchel SteenhofURETERP28
125Tom van MerkerkWOERDEN28
126Bram OostermanGIETEN28
127Thijs BarendregtKRUININGEN28
128Guus PrilBEST27
129Niels FontijneKRIMPEN AD IJSSEL26
130Michel Bos'S-GRAVENDEEL26
131Dean RuskaVOLENDAM26
132Jelmer ArendshorstNIEUWLEUSEN26
133Pasquale AbenanteITALIë26
134Harm CeliOOSTERHOUT24
135Sven TellegenHATTEM24
136Lars MastebroekBARNEVELD23
137Bob KerkhofsWOUW23
139Bart SittersZEGGE22
140Carlo van den BergDE LIER22
141Teus RuijterSIEBENGEWALD22
142Sven NijhuisWILNIS22
143Tobias GöbelAMSTELVEEN22
144Jarno van EschSINT-OEDENRODE22
145Frederik Irgens JensenDENEMARKEN22
146Bram NelckPIJNACKER21
147Per M?nstermanDUITSLAND21
148Elliiot RedfernENGELAND21
149Guus Olde MonnikhofOLDENZAAL20
150Nils SinschekMAASTRICHT20
151Kevin ReuversZEVENBERGEN20
152Niels VerbruggenNUENEN20
153Friso van DiemenAMSTELVEEN20
154Jouke Wiebe VisserWIJCKEL20
155Antoine RaugelFRANKRIJK20
156Ryan RuijmgaardZWANENBURG19
157Danny MaasOUDENBOSCH19
158Riis KaakNIEUW VENNEP19
159Martijn KnoppertS-GRAVENZANDE19
160Victor GoeneVEENENDAAL19
161Tom te RijdtAMERSFOORT19
162Sven de HaanZUIDLAREN19
163Bas van DintherROSSUM19
164Niels BeelenNUNSPEET19
165Felix GroßDUITSLAND19
167Cor WeermanWOLVEGA18
168Jesper KellerNIEUW VOSSEMEER18
169Kyro GeurtsOTTERSUM18
170Bram VertelmanMIDWOUD18
171Meindert WeulinkDIEPENVEEN18
172Karlo Br?serDUITSLAND18
173Xavier KetelaarsSINT WILLEBRORD17
174Pijke SteenhuisAMSTERDAM17
175Timon van der WalGRONINGEN17
176Robin BeijeSOMMELSDIJK17
177Emil Ims SvendsbeNOORWEGEN17
178Bjarne DewulfBELGIë17
179Niels JettenHEEMSKERK16
180Alden ChazanARNHEM16
181Jeldert WithagBELTRUM16
182Jelle BootsveldHEINO16
183Livay SchottenDOESBURG16
184Martijn HennekamZUNDERT16
185Casper Kjelgaard IlsoDENEMARKEN16
186Johannes HodappDUITSLAND16
187Roy HarmsPATERSWOLDE15
188Armando van BruggenPURMEREND15
189Jeroen van KrimpenUTRECHT15
190Marco GeleijnseHELLEVOETSLUIS15
191Noah de GrootOTTOLAND15
192Jorn OerlemansDENEMARKEN15
193Emri VorsterBARENDRECHT15
194Charlie QuartermanVERENIGD KONINKRIJK15
195Timo MiltenburgUTRECHT 14
196Xavier PoelsOEFFELT14
197Jermo HesselinkOVERDINKEL14
198Herman BrinkmanROTTERDAM14
199Joey VenemaWILDERVANK14
200Anton SnellenAMSTELVEEN14
202Marc ClaussDUITSLAND14
203Demiz HebingAPELDOORN13
204Stefan MeijerNIEUW-DORDRECHT13
207Gijs LeemreizeRUURLO13
208Bram UalgasiBELGIë13
209Reijn KortenhorstWIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE12
210Koen PaalmanNIJVERDAL12
211Lucas KnolKOEKANGE12
214Robert ScottVERENIGD KONINKRIJK12
215Edward JansenZOETERMEER11
216Tim LansinkENSCHEDE11
217Tjalle de JongBERGSCHENHOEK11
218Menno BoogaardUTRECHT10
219Daan van MeeuwenUTRECHT10
220Aron de JongLEEUWARDEN10
221Noah FriesESCH SUR ALZETTE10
222Aron BosmanHAZERSWOUDE DORP9
223Polle van RijsbergenETTEN-LEUR9
224Niels RotmanWIERDEN9
225Simon VockingAMERONGEN9
226Jari de ClercqBELGIë9
227Stefan van DrunenDORDRECHT8
228Tim BierkensSTAMPERSGAT8
229Thijs BijwaardHILLEGOM8
230Jappe JaspersBONHEIDEN8
232Ferdinand JansenZOETERMEER8
233Arjan KuitenGELDROP8
234Thijs EngelNUNSPEET8
235Kamiel BonneuACHEL8
238Rob GambonAPELDOORN7
239Jorrit van RamshorstNIJKERKERVEEN7
240Lars de BotLOSSER7
242Tom MandersUDEN6
243Jon SchoonewilleKLAZIENAVEEN6
244Nick WinklerDUITSLAND6
245Julians IsajevsLETLAND6
246Maxime GressierFRANKRIJK6
247Leon RussenbergerZWITSERLAND6
249Thomas ArendsHARDERWIJK5
250Iska BuwaldaBIDDINGHUIZEN5
254Dave VerbekenBELGIë5
255Jonas DöringZWITSERLAND5
256Lars van UumHARDERWIJK4
257Dylan PlijterHILLEGOM4
258Marco MookALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN4
259Rav SchoormansOOSTERHOUT4
260Jasper HaestROOSENDAAL4
261Wesly KoendersLICHTENVOORDE4
262Milan van der TouwVOORSCHOTEN4
263Joeri van der TuinWESTERLAND4
265Enzo HilhorstHILVERSUM3
266Noah van HorenEINDHOVEN3
267Niels GortECHT3
268Timo WarnierEIJSDEN3
269Eric NijkampRUURLO3
270Marcus BurnettVERENIGD KONINKRIJK3
271Nick GrootZAANDIJK2
272Geert VerheijenRIJSBERGEN2
273Coen GrootPAPENDRECHT2
274Luca VreeswijkSOMEREN2
275Daan DrogtropDEN DOLDER2
276Raphaël KockelmannSCHOUWEILER2
277Sten HarmelingNIJVERDAL2
278Thomas van BommelROTTERDAM2
279Mikkel Bech OlsenDENEMARKEN2
280Merijn SchröderVEENDAM1
282Rik TripRAALTE1
283Max MesmanDEN HAAG1
284Tom van den BergHELMOND1
285Jesse HuijbregtsROOSENDAAL1
286Joost HakvoortOOSTERHOUT1
287Daniel VilladsenDENEMARKEN1
288Luca RastelliITALIë1
289Johannes BanzerDUITSLAND1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Junioren 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Alex MolenaarOUD BEIJERLAND319
2Maikel ZijlaardROTTERDAM294
3Victor BroexOUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL253
5Rick PluimersENTER210
6Ward VanhoofBELGIë201
7Max KroonenDIEPENVEEN195
8Rhys BrittonWALES187
9Minne VerboomKRIMPEN AD IJSSEL176
11Cole DavisVERENIGDE STATEN167
12Antoine RaugelFRANKRIJK166
13Lennart ReijtenbaghZUIDLAND165
14Ryan KampRAAMSDONKSVEER165
15Robin BlummelSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL151
16Thomas PidcockGREAT BRITAIN144
17Anders LilliendalDENEMARKEN143
18Nick BrabanderHONSELERSDIJK140
19Wim WittenbergHERVELD136
20Daan HooleZUIDLAND136
21Stef ZeestratenPIJNACKER132
22Quinten VelingMONNICKENDAM125
23Marijn van den BergDE MEERN115
24Bas van BelleZOETERMEER114
25Nicolo ParisiniITALIë114
26Jacob VaughanVERENIGD KONINKRIJK112
27Manuel MichielsenECK EN WIEL 110
28Valentin RetailleauFRANKRIJK108
29Kristian KlevjerNOORWEGEN102
30Ilan van WilderBELGIë102
31Adne KosterRODEN100
33Jesse de RooijHOORN NH97
34Jord BaakDRONTEN96
35Mauro SpapenRIJEN95
36Yanne DorenbosCASTRICUM90
37Vincent HoppezakNIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL81
38Maxime JollyFRANKRIJK81
39Joren BloemBRUMMEN80
40Joshua PriceWALES80
41Loran CassaertBELGIë80
42Tim NabermanGENEMUIDEN79
43Edo MaasROTTERDAM74
44Philip HeijnenOEFFELT72
45Luca VreeswijkSOMEREN70
46Ruben BuitendijkLEKKERKERK69
47Bart ArtzWINTELRE69
49Jacob GessnerDUITSLAND68
50Leon BuijsAALSMEER65
51Lars LoohuisHARBRINKHOEK65
52Mick KemperVOLENDAM64
53Wessel KrulENKHUIZEN64
54Mark DonovanVERENIGD KONINKRIJK61
55Chiel SchultenRAALTE59
56Stefan AppelmanBEVERWIJK54
57Lars OreelGOES51
58Luuk van GestelMOERGESTEL50
59Bart HazekampZOETERMEER50
60Mathijs de LengBOSKOOP49
61Kars ten BoskeWINTELRE46
62Jarno van EschSINT-OEDENRODE46
63Sam GademanBEEK45
65Herman BrinkmanROTTERDAM41
66Mees HendrikxVALKENSWAARD40
67Matteo FantoniITALIë40
68Jesse MorsinkENTER39
69Ferron HomanDALFSEN36
71Meindert WeulinkDIEPENVEEN36
72Wesley VercamstBELGIë35
73Ben TurnerGREAT BRITAIN35
74Perry FrijtersST. WILLEBRORD32
75Arthur DuponBELGIË31
76Timo de JongGOES30
77Leco HendriksMAASSLUIS30
78Eric NijkampRUURLO30
79Bjorn LarsonVERENIGDE STATEN30
80Sep SchuurmanSINT-OEDENRODE29
82Vebjørn RønningNOORWEGEN28
83Marco VerganiITALIë28
84Dion SchoolenaarZWANENBURG27
85Huub DeelstraHOOGEVEEN27
86Niall TilliAMSTERDAM27
87Gijs LeemreizeRUURLO27
88Menno van CapelNOORDEN26
89Kyro GeurtsOTTERSUM26
90Tim MarsmanHATTEM26
91Maarten de NijsHUIJBERGEN25
92Daan HoeksAMSTELVEEN25
93Bob MarkusHOOFDDORP24
94Teun van GalenZAANDAM24
95Mathias DeclercqBELGIë24
96Alain BroosBAARLE NASSAU23
97Lars TimmersKAATSHEUVEL23
98Mark DillemaDOEZUM23
99Sebastian VesterDRACHTEN23
100Sven HassertBOCHOLTZ23
101Danny MaasOUDENBOSCH21
102Noah de GrootOTTOLAND21
103Tim BierkensSTAMPERSGAT20
105Sven NijzinghZUIDWOLDE20
106Joël ZuidemaDOKKUM19
107Greg LuyssenBELGIë19
108Bastiaan de BlomZEEWOLDE18
109Niels van EkerenRIJSWIJK18
110Bas van DintherROSSUM18
111Martijn RäkersBAVEL18
112Mitchel SteenhofURETERP16
113Victor GoeneVEENENDAAL16
114Yoep van der PeetHOOGLANDERVEEN16
115Jarik BosHARDERWIJK16
116Stijn RuijterUITHOORN16
117Jamie RidehalghENGELAND16
118Antonio PuppioITALIë16
119Maikel StamSPRANG-CAPELLE15
120Ezra TolhoekZIERIKZEE15
121Melvin LindelaufGULPEN15
122Martijn KrookPURMEREND14
123Aron BosmanHAZERSWOUDE DORP14
124Lars de BotLOSSER14
125Lars van den BerghenNAALDWIJK14
126Bram PietersOOSTERHOUT NB14
127Maxim DewulfLEDEGEM14
128Arno DebeirTORHOUT (BELGIE)13
129Valère ThiébaudZWITSERLAND13
130Rick BurgmansWESTERHOVEN12
131Niels FontijneKRIMPEN AD IJSSEL12
132Nathan RijsdijkVLAARDINGEN12
133Stijn DaemenLANDGRAAF12
134Jasper HaestROOSENDAAL12
135Stijn KalvenhaarWIERDEN11
136Jesse HuijbregtsROOSENDAAL11
137Sven NijhuisWILNIS11
138Tommy RaschZANDVOORT11
139Beer KwakDIEPENVEEN11
140Audun HaugenNOORWEGEN11
141Stanley BeerepootENKHUIZEN10
142Ruben van der PijlAMSTELVEEN10
143Casper HordijkROTTERDAM10
144Kevin HaestRIJSBERGEN10
145Thijs BarendregtKRUININGEN10
146Dorian VogelsVALKENBURG A/D GEUL10
147Conor DaviesENGELAND10
148Conor SchunkVERENIGDE STATEN10
149Jacon Hindsgaul MadsenDENEMARKEN10
151Alex VogelZWITSERLAND9
152Freek MiddelburgDE LIER8
153Jarmo VisserHEINKENSZAND8
154Frank StijgerHONSELERSDIJK 8
155Jesse DijkstraSTADSKANAAL8
158Bram PrinsHASSELT7
161Kieran HotsonVERENIGD KONINKRIJK7
162Jeldert WithagBELTRUM6
163Rick VeenhovenOOSTZAAN6
165Kevin ReuversZEVENBERGEN6
166Kyle AgterbergMAARTENSDIJK5
168Niels JettenHEEMSKERK5
169Jesper OostHOOGEVEEN5
170Wesley MolKAPELLE5
171Roy DirvenBERGEIJK5
172Jobbe KrijnsenBOLSWARD5
174Adam de BoerAPELDOORN4
175Iska BuwaldaBIDDINGHUIZEN4
176Markus MeerbeekNAALDWIJK4
177Ivar ImmerzeelWILNIS4
178Riis KaakNIEUW VENNEP3
179Mitchell den DuijnALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN3
180Jochem KerckhaertSCHOONDIJKE3
181Dean RuskaVOLENDAM3
182Sven VijverbergNAALDWIJK3
183Hugo HoekjenDELFT3
184Timo WarnierEIJSDEN3
185Sjors van ZandbeekHEESWIJK-DINTHER3
186Niels HoogeveenHOOGEVEEN3
187Kamiel BonneuACHEL3
188Jack WrightENGELAND3
189Frank de JongRIJEN2
190Tomas KopeckyZOETERWOUDE2
191Ties van RijsbergenETTEN-LEUR2
192Pijke SteenhuisAMSTERDAM2
193Koen WarnierAMSTERDAM2
194Niels BakkerRIJSSEN2
195Karsten VeenWESTERLEE2
196Kelvin KanenBERGEIJK2
197Wessel VerschuerenULICOTEN2
198Anthony GaussinBELGIë2
199Demiz HebingAPELDOORN1
200Tim PensonREUSEL1
201Mike SideriusIJSSELSTEIN1
202Sven PeetersHOEVEN1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Masters 30+ 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Tom de VreedePIJNACKER65
2Tom DavidsNIJMEGEN50
4Michael KortekaasAMSTELVEEN50
5Rein SchiphofSINT ANNAPAROCHIE50
6Wim van der LaanHILVERSUM50
7Jan KanisZWOLLE40
8Nick RiddyVEGHEL40
9Guido de KoningOOSTZAAN40
10Albert van RiessenROTTERDAM40
11Bert van DijkUTRECHT40
12Erwin RinsmaSTADSKANAAL40
13Marco Kuijvenhoven´S-GRAVENZANDE36
14Henk van VuureDE GOORN36
15Daan BongersBAARLO36
16Paul VeldhuisURETERP36
18Bas KosterAMSTERDAM36
19Ruud CoersGROOTEBROEK34
20Martijn de GrootGORINCHEM34
21Floris PenningsGELDROP34
22Roy RoesthuisBORNE34
23Arjen ReinsmaRODEN34
24John van de HoefUTRECHT34
25Kees PameijerDEN HAAG34
28Michael BreedtDIEMEN32
29Theo van GinkelWOUDENBERG32
30Martijn van GemerdenVLAARDINGEN32
31René Mink van der WerfNIEUW AMSTERDAM32
33Tim BoudriAMSTERDAM30
35Jernst TempelaarNIJMEGEN30
36Gerard van HaaftenDIRKSLAND30
37Egon NanningaLELYSTAD28
39Corne VerhoeksZUILICHEM28
40Sander KoomenHOORN28
42Arje de WaardDORDRECHT26
44Joost ArentsenVARSSEVELD26
45Klaas SminkUTRECHT26
46Sietse BroekemaALMERE24
47Kick MijlhoffDEN HAAG24
48Albert TuinSTAPHORST24
50Ralf SteegsVELP22
51Roy PenthumSCHERPENZEEL22
52Remco SchellevisSTOLWIJK22
53Ronald KolkmanMETEREN20
56Mike van VeelenARNHEM19
57Edwin Pauli'S-GRAVENHAGE19
58Heini KoornbergZWOLLE19
59Harbert HeinsALMELO18
60Johan BoerefijnALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN18
62Patrick ReindersENSCHEDE17
63Andre KokDEN HAAG17
66Coen van den BergePOELDIJK16
67Maikel WillemsenBRUMMEN16
69Marten KosterRHEDEN15
70Rein CobussenWIJCHEN15
71Ton VerbonWASSENAAR14
73Jurgen VerbochtROOSENDAAL14
74Wout RoosSTAD AAN 'T HARINGVLIET 13
75Stephan BorsboomHELLEVOETSLUIS13
77Jeroen NijhuisHENGELO12
78Martijn BroekmanUTRECHT12
79Rein FalkeAMSTERDAM12
81Jeroen HendriksBOXMEER11
82Christian BoschNOOTDORP11
83Michiel DerksenOLDENZAAL11
84Gert-Jan VerdijkBOXMEER11
85Johan FlierELBURG10
87Rob WesselsROTTERDAM9
88Nico van DijkHELMOND9
89Brian BurggraafVELSEN NOORD8
90Mark MeijerDELDEN8
92Frank DriessenBERGEN LB7
93Jan BloemertZWARTSLUIS7
94Gerrit HuininkVARSSEVELD6
95Ronald GreepMAASLAND6
96Job BroekhuisHARDERWIJK5
97Frits van LieshoutSPAARNDAM4
100Coen TelgenhofLOSSER3
101Bas de BruinUITHOORN2
102Bobby MellendijkGROENLO2
103Maxim HartelohDE LIER1
104Sander NijhofAPELDOORN1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Masters 30+ 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Brian BurggraafVELSEN NOORD15
2Tom de VreedePIJNACKER12
3Rik NederlofBREDA10
4Arthur RutteHAARLEM8
6Paul den EdelHAARLEM5
8Henk de JongNIEUWVEEN3
9Arnoud WitsenburgDRIEBERGEN2

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Masters 40+ 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1John RoosMIDDELHARNIS90
4Mirgo KoehorstOOTMARSUM72
5Brian BurggraafVELSEN NOORD70
6Jan TerpstraDRACHTEN68
10Harry van PierreDE KWAKEL50
12Jan HekmanNORG50
13Edwin DriessenUTRECHT50
14Cees SnoekVOLENDAM50
15Peter FilsPIJNACKER48
16Henk WeermanWOLVEGA44
17Edwin de GraaffDE KWAKEL44
20Patrick SomsenAALTEN42
22Pierre DeenAMSTERDAM40
24Laurens KosterOEGSTGEEST40
25Allard EppingNIEUWEGEIN38
26Stephan LotzMAASMECHELEN36
27André KraanGOUDA36
28Harko KievitLEEK36
29Marcel BeukersPETTEN36
30Michael RuskaVOLENDAM36
31Patrick van GortelAPELDOORN34
32Peter JordaanMAASSLUIS34
33Detlef la GrandEINDHOVEN34
34Stef JonkerRODEN34
35Peter de WeertSTAPHORST33
36Maarten NijlandROSSUM32
37Fedor HesUTRECHT32
38Rob BontingEELDE32
39Folkert ZwiersWORMER32
40Berry GisbersASENRAY32
41Patrick GrunderOLDENZAAL31
42Robert KoppersSCHEVENINGEN30
46Theo LeendertsROTTERDAM30
47Martijn HartelohDORDRECHT28
49Marco PostmaALMERE28
50Raymond HuwaePEIZE28
51Peter van WijgerdenWOUDRICHEM28
52Jeroen JansmanOOSTERBEEK26
53Joost HorstinkZEVENAAR26
54Theo van der WerfDE MEERN26
55Mark HesselsSCHOONEBEEK26
56Rudolf MartensHARDENBERG26
58Jos KaalDIDAM25
59Nils ten BrinkeAPELDOORN24
60Michele SomersSPIJKENISSE24
61Maurijn AnninkHENGELO OV24
62Arjan de HaanROUVEEN24
64Wilco van der MadeMEDEMBLIK24
65Heinie HommesTER APEL24
66Everhardus RoekALMELO23
67Coen EmmerAMSTERDAM22
68Jos WolfkampRAALTE22
69Adrie FrijtersWAGENINGEN22
70Arno NiewoldBERKEL EN RODENRIJS22
72Frans van WindenBERGSCHENHOEK22
73Jan VosSLEEN22
74Barry KoksAPELDOORN22
75Theo SielingZUIDLAREN20
77Hans SlegersSOMEREN20
78Jeroen DuynHOOGWOUD20
80Edward SolSPIJKENISSE20
81Edwin MellemaVEENDAM19
82Arjan KooijNUMANSDORP19
83Peter de KosterPURMEREND19
84Willem van den AkkerALMERE BUITEN19
86Eric de VriesDE GOORN18
88Sander van GelderenSTEENWIJK18
89Hein VinkeAMERSFOORT18
91Marco DusonBRIELLE18
93Arno WintersOMMEN17
94Marco SchenkAALTEN17
96Goos BeukemaSLEEN17
97Teun VekenROTTERDAM17
99Frank VerkoijenUTRECHT16
100Ruud KuikstraBRIELLE16
101Arnout HurenkampENSCHEDE15
102Eddy HermsenOCHTEN15
103Daniel KleijnWOGNUM15
104Roy SteutenELL15
105Leo PootSTRIJEN15
106Erwin DanckaartsUTRECHT15
108René NijhuisMARKELO14
109Jan GuddeNOOTDORP14
110Rene BijkerkDE MEERN14
112Caspar HermansAMSTERDAM13
113Marcel AlmaHARSKAMP13
114Marco BlomTIEL13
115Edwin SierkstraHOOGKARSPEL12
116Nico VuurensMEERKERK12
117Frido FrenckenHOOGLAND12
119Sjoerd BultRHOON12
120Stanley AlardsARNHEM11
121Johannes LachiRIJNSBURG11
122Dave SusanIJSSELSTEIN11
123Marcel KranenburgAPELDOORN10
124René RotscheidAPELDOORN10
125Jacob de HeusTIEL10
126Henk CeelenOUDERKERK9
128Ger van der WalHOOGKARSPEL8
129Dennis den OudenAMERSFOORT8
131Stephan EdelijnDEVENTER8
132Auke BroexOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL7
133Edward HuismanNIJVERDAL7
134Koert WeberSWIFTERBANT7
136Gert BosmanWIJHE6
137Roman NowakOSNABRÜCK6
138Jeroen JansenZOETERMEER6
139Ton SlippensSCHAGEN5
140Idsert WoudaNIEUWEGEIN5
141Erwin de ValkBATHMEN5
142Edwin KrijghDIEREN5
143Andre BekkerHAAKSBERGEN5
144Marcus VossUNNA5
145Wim JunteELBURG4
146Emiel BorsboomWOERDEN4
147Leo van HarenDE MEERN4
148andreas JungDORTMUND4
149John OudshoornUITHOORN3
150Ronald RolWARMENHUIZEN3
151Bert Jan HamerHATTEM3
152Robert SpoekWAGENINGEN3
153Ivo van WijheGROENEKAN2
154Corne CasteinRENKUM2
155Rene SmitsPURMEREND2
156Richard OlijveHARDENBERG2
157Reinier TreurUGCHELEN2
158Andre GrootveldZOETERMEER1
159Gert de VeenZUIDBROEK1
160Gerko AmsinkGRAMSBERGEN1
161Ivo van den NoortDE MEERN1
162Ming-ko SunDEN HELDER1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Masters 40+ 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Edwin OphofRAALTE23
2Mirgo KoehorstOOTMARSUM23
3Martin BekkingAPELDOORN21
4Roman NowakOSNABRÜCK17
5Brian BurggraafVELSEN NOORD15
6Jan HekmanNORG13
7Edwin SierkstraHOOGKARSPEL12
8Marcel AlmaHARSKAMP12
9Edwin KrijghDIEREN12
11Ferry de RuiterPUTTEN10
12Jacco KonijnHOORN10
13Peter de WeertSTAPHORST10
14Barry KoksAPELDOORN10
15Fred PronkEGMOND-BINNEN8
16Jeroen WesseliusZOETERMEER6
17Marc HulzebosDEN HELDER6
18Rene MelkASSENDELFT5
19Marco SchenkAALTEN5
20Barend VerhagenWOERDEN4
21Marcel MeijerEIBERGEN4
23Patrick GrunderOLDENZAAL3
24Rene SmitsPURMEREND3
25Henry SchutZEELAND3
27Mario WillemsenHUISSEN2
29Gert BosmanWIJHE2
30Ad JonkerVEENENDAAL2
32Hans VonkARNHEM1
33Ming-ko SunDEN HELDER1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Masters 50+ 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Peter de WeertSTAPHORST73
2Jos WolfkampRAALTE63
3Jeroen BosmanAMSTERDAM63
4Ad SlingerlandHAASTRECHT60
5Ron PaffenMILSBEEK58
6Frank RijkhoffVEENENDAAL50
7Gert de VeenZUIDBROEK50
8Martin HoefakkerMIDDENMEER50
9Henk CeelenOUDERKERK48
10Chris MaasPAPENDRECHT45
11John OudshoornUITHOORN45
12Edwin OphofRAALTE43
13Frank NijssenHAARLEM43
14Matthieu HendriksLEKKERKERK42
15Ad GuldemeesterAMERSFOORT40
16Gerrit WonderBEILEN40
17Caspar HermansAMSTERDAM40
18Jos van der HorstNIJMEGEN40
19Arjen HoogenboomRIJSWIJK ZH38
20Rene SmitsPURMEREND37
21Emiel KunkelerZUIDWOLDE36
22Kees RaatsNISPEN36
23Andre GrootveldZOETERMEER34
26Jo MontfortsWASSENBERG34
27Tonny BerendsGIESSENBURG34
28Rene BoerhofSTADSKANAAL34
30Riemer BosmaHAULERWIJK32
31Marcel WitteAMSTERDAM32
32Marcel LambregtsMETEREN32
34Patrick MolenaarsAMSTELVEEN30
35Erik RuesinkDINXPERLO30
36Andre BekkerHAAKSBERGEN30
38Rob NiekolaasZWOLLE28
39Gijs NederlofKAMERIK28
40Walter KosterETTEN-LEUR28
41Frens HovingSAPPEMEER28
42Ming-ko SunDEN HELDER28
43Lars RietveldOUDEWATER27
44Erik BosROTTERDAM26
45Elbert van den BergNIJKERKERVEEN26
46Peter van der HooftHOOGEZAND26
47Hans VonkARNHEM25
48Andre BoutestijnDEN HAAG24
49Pim KeetmanWINKEL24
50Gert BosmanWIJHE24
51John VerdamACHTERVELD24
52Bert HavenaarBERKEL EN RODENRIJS24
53Hans Bal'S-GRAVENHAGE22
54Erik MeerkerkZUIDLAND22
57Remy KnaapDORDRECHT20
58Kees van AstenZEEWOLDE20
60Sep VisserHEEMSTEDE20
61Fred DrogtropDEN DOLDER19
62Leon de BoerHEERDE19
63Theo WennekesDODEWAARD18
64Marco MiddelburgDE LIER18
65Alan CutlerAMSTERDAM18
66Rob FrankenAPELDOORN18
67René NatPURMEREND17
68Kees RigterBAARN17
69Stijn WiegerinckGORSSEL17
70Renée BoersHOEVELAKEN16
71Andre te BoomeBORCULO16
72Gerard SnelLEIDEN16
73Ruud KluitBEETS16
74John SchakelAMERSFOORT15
75Peter VerplanckeJULIANADORP15
76Richard BootsROTTERDAM15
77Frans BerrensAMERSFOORT14
78John VerschurenSTREEFKERK14
79Sjaak van HalDEVENTER14
80Hans de KiewitLEIDEN14
81Johan PronkNIJMEGEN13
82Johan HendriksHILVERSUM13
83Rob HulscherZAANDAM13
84Martin de PeuterOUD BEIJERLAND13
86Jan WeeversVORDEN12
87Richard HuismanAMERSFOORT12
88Erik SiegersGOUDA12
89Alfred de JongHOORN NH12
90Wouter DaanenHEERDE12
91Piet KraltRIJNSBURG11
92Aart LobregtMONTFOORT 11
93Wilbert MesmanHAARLEM11
94Martijn AnhaltROTTERDAM11
95Domien BrandsmaDEVENTER11
96Robert van RhijnROTTERDAM10
97Martien HinkOUDKARSPEL10
98Jerry WeldamNIEUWEGEIN10
99Dick TimmermanNIJVERDAL10
100Henk FoekemaHIPPOLYTUSHOEF9
101Hans KrukkertUTRECHT9
102Wim OvereemROTTERDAM9
103Hans van EijkNIEUW VENNEP8
104Gert MulderDODEWAARD8
105Sjer SlijkermanANNA PAULOWNA8
107Ge BakkumDEN HELDER7
108Arjan MulderNIJKERK7
109Ron VroomHAARLEM6
110Eric Jan JonkerPAPENDRECHT6
111André LoomanMONTFOORT6
112Gerald van BeekWIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE5
113Hans VoornHILVERSUM4
114Ton van EijkHILLEGOM4
116Jan KweekelGOEDEREEDE4
117Jaap van der BreggenNIJKERK GLD4
118Frank VerwijkLEUSDEN3
119Edwin VrauwdeuntS-GRAVENHAGE2
120Barend MotshagenNIJKERK GLD2
121Wim JunteELBURG1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Masters 50+ 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Jos WolfkampRAALTE27
3René RotscheidAPELDOORN15
4Barend VerhagenWOERDEN12
5Elbert van den BergNIJKERKERVEEN12
6Auke BroexOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL10
7Frank NijssenHAARLEM10
8Bart van BreemenAMSTERDAM10
9Matthieu HendriksLEKKERKERK8
10John OudshoornUITHOORN8
11Rob BohteAMSTERDAM8
12Lars RietveldOUDEWATER8
13Peter de WeertSTAPHORST8
14Sep VisserHEEMSTEDE7
15Jan WeeversVORDEN6
16Henri SpijkersDEN HAAG6
18Pierre DeenAMSTERDAM5
19Erik MeerkerkZUIDLAND4
21Hans van EijkNIEUW VENNEP2
22Ron PaffenMILSBEEK2
23Hans Bal'S-GRAVENHAGE2
24Sven HarterLÜBBECKE (DLD)1
25Ronald ScheffelAPELDOORN1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Masters 60+ 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Bert BakkerZAANDAM65
2Willem HusVOORBURG62
4Jan de VeenMUNTENDAM50
5Ronald van BeekumNIEUWEGEIN50
6Ron SmitZANDVOORT44
7Maas van BeekBARNEVELD40
8Cor SpeijerSCHIEDAM40
9Date BosmaZUTPHEN40
10Bonne DijkstraBURGUM40
11Barend VerhagenWOERDEN36
13Henk StoelVROOMSHOOP36
14Ronald van RhoonZWIJNDRECHT36
15Dinko ValerioOEGSTGEEST36
16Lex GoudswaardHOUTEN34
17Jan WaaijerLANGEVEEN34
18Jos van DorpWIERINGERWAARD34
19Henk RingersmaLEEUWARDEN34
20Aad Vingerling'S-GRAVENDEEL34
21Cor van BijnenANDIJK32
22Benno PauwNIEUWEGEIN32
23Atty DuijnEEFDE32
24Arie de GrootSTOLWIJK31
25Dick CommandeurSINT PANCRAS30
26Gerrit AufderhaarDAARLERVEEN28
27Jos van WegenHOOGLAND28
28John Deutekom'T ZAND NH28
29Frans KlijnUTRECHT26
31Kees VerdouwDRIEBRUGGEN24
33Peter de JongHILVERSUM20
34Henny HoeversUTRECHT19
35Hans van DijkNIEUWEGEIN18
36Arie BlombergKEDICHEM10
37Joop RibbersGROENLO8
38Robert GodfroidMONNICKENDAM6
39Hans van BavelST.ANTHONIS5
40John TrompKUDELSTAART3

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Nieuweling-Meisjes 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Lonneke UnekenVEENDAM203
2Gaby Gieskens'S-GRAVENHAGE197
3Ingrit VerhoeffGROOT-AMMERS188
4Joan de BruynBERGEYK179
5Eva BijwaardHILLEGOM166
6Eva JonkersSTAPHORST159
7Noa JansenOOSTERHOUT NB155
9Sylvie SwinkelsHANDEL149
10Ilse GritZWOLLE119
12Daphne MesuMIDDELBURG112
13Britt KnavenSTRIJBEEK103
14Yvet SchoonewilleKLAZIENAVEEN96
16Lieke NooijenCOEVORDEN88
17Mischa BredewoldHOOGLAND86
18Berit HuitingROLDE86
19Noa de HaanTERSCHUUR75
21Laura van der ZwaanSLIEDRECHT68
22Luna ZijlstraWINSCHOTEN68
23Emma BoogaardZWAAG64
25Silke SmuldersLOON OP ZAND56
26Rosalie van der WolfOUDE-TONGE54
28Jewel PaumenEINIGHAUSEN49
29Carmen PolTUBBERGEN47
30Rose KloeseEMMEN45
32Sanne de JongeTWEEDE EXLOËRMOND42
33Isabel TambachASSENDELFT41
34Elodie KuijperTILBURG41
36Fabiënne KoolKORTENHOEF36
37Pien LimpensOBBICHT34
38Ruth van HulstZWOLLE34
40Desiree KettingSPIJKENISSE30
41Nena VolleringBERKEL EN RODENRIJS30
42Thirza KorevaarGROOT AMMERS29
43Naomi SeldenthuisBERKEL EN RODENRIJS29
44Judith StolzeDE LIER28
45Marise LagendijkALPHEN A/D RIJN28
46Iris SchultingaZUIDLAREN28
47Sanne JongenelenSTEENBERGEN NB26
48Pam SchuttenNIJVERDAL25
49Marianne de VegtOOSTERWOLDE FR24
50Sanne PrinsWIERDEN24
51Lisa DorussenBEUNINGEN22
52Floortje van den BergALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN22
53Joëlla JongenelenROOSENDAAL21
54Sophie van der WalHOOGKARSPEL21
58Hemke VroomBENNEKOM19
59Roos MarkusZWARTE KAT19
60Verena BatenburgPIERSHIL18
62Anna van WerschTILBURG18
63Mirjam BraamASSEN18
64Anouk DekkerECHTEN DR17
65Alysha van NeckAMSTELVEEN17
66Sophie ArendsHARDERWIJK16
67Jill JansenNIEUW-VENNEP16
68Anna NieuwenhuisPATERSWOLDE16
69Stephanie VerhoevenETTEN-LEUR16
71Rosan KoperHEEMSKERK15
72Zarah de HaanNIEUWE NIEDORP15
73Tamara de GraafAPELDOORN15
74Sanne RoozemondBERGSCHENHOEK15
75Lisa SierdsemaGRONINGEN15
77Fleur SmithGRONINGEN14
78Puck KnolWIERDEN14
80Isa PieterseAMERSFOORT13
82Piene RomersROZENBURG13
83Leonie Bos'S-GRAVENDEEL12
86Maud AdriaansenDORDRECHT11
87Lois TimmerDRACHTEN11
88Esmee LeerkesTWELLO11
89Luna JonkersEMMEN11
90Iris van der KolkNIEUWLEUSEN10
91Marike GoenseLELYSTAD9
92Marieke van SteeSLIEDRECHT9
93Lauraine WijnhorstALPHEN A/D RIJN8
94Ilsa KluitBEETS8
96Anouk VerschurenSTREEFKERK6
98Caya KrolHEERDE5
99Chantal EenkhoornGENEMUIDEN4
100Marlies VosAALDEN4
101Noa LuitenENSCHEDE3
102Tine RomboutsWUUSTWEZEL1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Nieuweling-Meisjes 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Ilse GritZWOLLE176
2Lieke NooijenCOEVORDEN166
3Noa de HaanTERSCHUUR151
6Fleur van der PeetDEN HAAG109
7Mickey NijkampZWOLLE104
8Daniek HengeveldNOOTDORP97
10Nina SpapenRIJEN84
11Maud RijnbeekLIMMEN84
12Wilma OlaussonBILLDAL82
14Joan de BruynBERGEYK76
15Berit HuitingROLDE73
16Puck PieterseAMERSFOORT72
17Nena VolleringBERKEL EN RODENRIJS71
18Sanne de JongeTWEEDE EXLOËRMOND66
19Rosalie van der WolfOUDE-TONGE65
20Fleur NagtegaalVEENENDAAL63
22Judith StolzeDE LIER56
23Denice KeesmanVELSERBROEK55
24Silke SmuldersLOON OP ZAND49
25Femke GerritseROSMALEN48
26Ilse PluimersENTER42
28Laura van der ZwaanSLIEDRECHT33
30Rose KloeseEMMEN29
32Anna van WerschTILBURG27
33Iris VerschurenSTREEFKERK24
34Lisa BouwersASSEN24
35Rosan KoperHEEMSKERK21
36Rixt TolHASSELT21
37Jewel PaumenEINIGHAUSEN19
38Ruth van HulstZWOLLE19
39Fabiënne KoolKORTENHOEF18
40Marit WasmusDEN HOORN18
41Laura MolenaarOUD BEIJERLAND18
43Desiree KettingSPIJKENISSE14
46Dina ScavoneLOMMEL13
47Sanne JongenelenSTEENBERGEN NB10
48Pien LimpensOBBICHT10
50Lisa DorussenBEUNINGEN10
52Lisa van der Meer'S-GRAVENZANDE9
53Ilsa KluitBEETS9
54Leonie Bos'S-GRAVENDEEL6
55Lorraine RögeALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN5
56Mirjam BraamASSEN5
57Petra WelmersDRONTEN5
58Iris de BoerZAANDAM4
59Malena van DamHAASTRECHT4
60Anne TomDEN HAAG4
61Daphne KreulenHOOGHALEN3
62Oriana SoerewijnVELSERBROEK3
63Marlies VosAALDEN3
64Iris SchultingaZUIDLAREN3
65Demi van DijkeBORSSELE3
66Anne BekhuisHENGELO3
67Pam SchuttenNIJVERDAL2
68Alysha van NeckAMSTELVEEN2
69Sophie van der WalHOOGKARSPEL2
70Julia KramerBORKEL EN SCHAFT2
71Nathalie ElzingaDE WESTEREEN2
72Elisa SernéBREDA1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Nieuwelingen 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Enzo LeijnseAMSTELVEEN288
2Victor BroexOUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL246
3Max KroonenDIEPENVEEN230
4Edo MaasROTTERDAM218
5Adne KosterRODEN209
6Nick BrabanderHONSELERSDIJK202
7Nathan RijsdijkVLAARDINGEN195
8Bas van BelleZOETERMEER188
10Wessel KrulENKHUIZEN180
11Olav KooijNUMANSDORP171
12Lennart ReijtenbaghZUIDLAND161
13Bodi Del GrossoEELDE160
14Casper van UdenSCHIEDAM152
15Ryan KampRAAMSDONKSVEER150
16Lars LoohuisHARBRINKHOEK148
18Ruben BuitendijkLEKKERKERK142
19Owen GeleijnRIJSENHOUT134
20Bram PrinsHASSELT132
21Ties van RijsbergenETTEN-LEUR122
22Mees HendrikxVALKENSWAARD121
23Niels van EkerenRIJSWIJK115
24Sjoerd BakkerBERKHOUT110
25Bob MarkusHOOFDDORP104
26Lars BovenREUTUM98
27Ivar ImmerzeelWILNIS91
28Huub DeelstraHOOGEVEEN85
29Luke VerburgSCHIEDAM82
30Rick PluimersENTER81
31Mauro SpapenRIJEN80
32Perry FrijtersST. WILLEBRORD80
33Tim MarsmanHATTEM80
35Mitchell den DuijnALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN77
36Daan KoolZEVENHOVEN77
37Rick BurgmansWESTERHOVEN75
38Roy DirvenBERGEIJK71
39Bart HazekampZOETERMEER70
40Sander HendrickxBAARLE NASSAU69
41Luuk van GestelMOERGESTEL68
42Tomas KopeckyZOETERWOUDE65
43Sten VerzijlBERKEL EN RODENRIJS60
44Stanley BeerepootENKHUIZEN59
45Manuel MichielsenECK EN WIEL 58
46Daan HoeksAMSTELVEEN57
47Jochem KerckhaertSCHOONDIJKE57
48Bastiaan de BlomZEEWOLDE55
49Ruben van der PijlAMSTELVEEN55
50Yanne DorenbosCASTRICUM55
51Thomas de BlomZEEWOLDE54
52Luke van de PutBLADEL54
53Mick van DijkeCOLIJNSPLAAT50
54Menno BroexOUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL49
55Justin BruscheZAANDAM49
56Frank StijgerHONSELERSDIJK 49
57Emiel FontijneKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL48
58Leco HendriksMAASSLUIS48
59Yorik WeverAPELDOORN47
60Stijn RuijterUITHOORN46
61Kars ten BoskeWINTELRE45
62Mike SideriusIJSSELSTEIN45
64Jord BaakDRONTEN44
65Bart ArtzWINTELRE44
66Pim RonhaarHELLENDOORN44
68Philip HeijnenOEFFELT42
69Teun van GalenZAANDAM41
70Davide BomboiBALEN41
71Maarten de NijsHUIJBERGEN40
72Tim van DijkeCOLIJNSPLAAT40
73Sven VijverbergNAALDWIJK40
74Steyn LamberinkBERGENTHEIM39
75Timo SipsDEN HAAG39
76Niels HoogeveenHOOGEVEEN38
77Jarmo VisserHEINKENSZAND36
78Ino van de WouwKAATSHEUVEL35
79Cornee JansenLELYSTAD35
80Rick HezemanAPELDOORN35
81Jesper OostHOOGEVEEN34
82Mees WillemsenELST UT34
83Rick VeenhovenOOSTZAAN34
84Mitchell VinkVEENENDAAL34
85Ben SquireBELGIë34
86Remco de JongRIJEN33
87Dennis van DijkBEEK EN DONK33
88Niek StruijsRUCPHEN32
89Dylan StrikHEERLEN32
90Jesse SytemaLEUSDEN32
91Jan Egbert de VriesBROEKSTERWOUDE31
92Rick de VriesNIJEHOLTPADE30
93Tristan van HasselWERNHOUT30
94Kane IJdoBRIELLE 30
95Arjan PoleijKRUININGEN29
96Tommy RaschZANDVOORT29
97Sam MeijdamUTRECHT28
98Jesse DijkstraSTADSKANAAL28
99Eric LooijWILNIS27
100Ian SpenkelinkNIJVERDAL27
101Robbert RasenbergTERHEIJDEN27
102Roy DuijvesteijnHONSELERSDIJK27
103Bas KoopsELIM26
104Arno TellegenHATTEM26
105Ingmar HoekstraWINSUM26
106Sam GademanBEEK26
107Noah VreeswijkSOMEREN26
108Dennis WillemsBOXMEER25
109Mohs KlunderNIJEVEEN25
110Dion SchoolenaarZWANENBURG24
111Nils JansenMIDDELAAR24
112Ferron HomanDALFSEN24
113Melvin DrostVEENENDAAL24
115Niall TilliAMSTERDAM24
116Markus MeerbeekNAALDWIJK24
117Pete UptegroveSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL23
118Sep SchuurmanSINT-OEDENRODE23
119Matthew van der LindenBARENDRECHT22
120Jeroen OostraRODEN22
121Wessel VerschuerenULICOTEN21
122Marco EhlertKORTENHOEF20
123Pepijn HillemansMIDDELBURG20
125Michiel de VeldROTTERDAM20
127Joost FreriksEMMEN19
128Wouter ZwaanBODEGRAVEN19
129Kevin VaartiesBARENDRECHT19
130Sven PeetersHOEVEN19
131Johannes van HooffROTTERDAM18
132Joris KroonSCHALKWIJK18
133Tim WinterNORG18
134Henri VandenabeeleBELGIë18
135Mohamed RayesUTRECHT18
136Jans TigelaarSMILDE18
137Hein WittenbergHERVELD17
138Peder RobijnKOUDEKERK A/D RIJN17
139Bryan BurgerWARMENHUIZEN16
140Rick MetselaarHOOGEVEEN16
141Thijs CelieHARDERWIJK16
142Stijn de KortSCHIPLUIDEN16
144Biko van MilVOORBURG15
145Jarik BosHARDERWIJK15
146Samuel RunderkampVOLENDAM15
147Fokke VeenstraAUGUSTINUSGA15
148Wesley DamiaansSINT MAARTENSBRUG14
150Raoul van DrunenDORDRECHT14
151Erben van MeerNISPEN14
152Adam de BoerAPELDOORN14
153Luc BesselingAMERSFOORT14
154Sven RaatsAMSTERDAM14
155Luuk HerbenGRONSVELD14
157Luc van der HoevenWATERINGEN13
158Serginho WilshausHAARLEM13
159Stef ter LaakVEENENDAAL13
160Jim KesVOLENDAM13
161Lars KlugtVOLENDAM13
162Hugo HoekjenDELFT13
163Gerben de SainSLEEN13
164Kelvin KanenBERGEIJK13
165Joey van LintMAARSSEN13
166Roel PostPIJNACKER13
167Karsten VeenWESTERLEE12
168Lennart BultZEIST12
169Martin PlatVOLENDAM11
170Yoep van der PeetHOOGLANDERVEEN11
171Sam KrabbenbosALMELO11
172Bart SegersOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL11
173Jelte KrijnsenBOLSWARD11
174Jenno BerckmoesBELGIë11
175Frank de JongRIJEN10
176Niels BakkerRIJSSEN10
177Daan van WieringenBEVERWIJK10
178Joran van de BurgtBARNEVELD10
180Arjan BoshovenSPIJKENISSE9
181Yoran GrovensteinAMERSFOORT9
182Sieb van GorpBERGEIJK9
183Geert van KappelSLEEUWIJK9
184Pieter BouwersBEILEN9
185Ben BartelsDALFSEN9
186Daan SchaasbergALMERE9
187Philip SijbrandiBOLSWARD8
188Bassir AmgharWORMER8
189Ard StuiverZWOLLE8
190Jesper DijksmanVELSERBROEK8
191Jan de GraaffVOORSCHOTEN8
192Bart BeksWOUW8
193Beer KwakDIEPENVEEN8
194Ben BaeleBELGIë8
195Remon DelnoijeMECHELEN7
196Matthijs VarwegHARDENBERG7
197Jayson de BruinALPHEN A/D RIJN7
199Tom SmitSTADSKANAAL7
200Niek HoornsmanWIERINGERWERF7
202Kevin de RijkBAARN6
203Warner StoffersGASTEREN6
204Carl UptegroveSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL5
205Maikel StamSPRANG-CAPELLE5
206Mark DillemaDOEZUM5
207Ruben BlomTIENHOVEN ZH5
208Mike VliekVRIEZENVEEN5
209Pieter DekkerWARMENHUIZEN5
210Jeroen HaestRIJSBERGEN5
211Rick CelieHARDERWIJK4
213Maurice NiemeijerSLOCHTEREN4
214Jens PronkDE RIJP4
215Sven HassertBOCHOLTZ4
216Stef SuijkerSCHIPLUIDEN4
217Robbe ForretBELGIë4
218Yannick VanRoyBELGIE4
219Antoine KroezenHOOGEVEEN3
220Duncan NanningaAMERSFOORT3
222Bart Klein NienhuisLICHTENVOORDE2
223Maarten RotmanWIERDEN2
225Jay SmitSTOMPETOREN2
226Aron SchonewilleHOLLANDSCHEVELD2
227Beau DirvenLEUSDEN2
228Bart van DurenAMSTELVEEN2
229Gijs GrolGOUDA1
231Ernesto Attanasio'S GRAVENDEEL1
232Thom LeegwaterSINT PANCRAS1
233Jeroen KillaarsBEESEL1
234Xander van DijkROOSENDAAL1
235Liam SlockBELGIë1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Nieuwelingen 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Enzo LeijnseAMSTELVEEN382
2Olav KooijNUMANSDORP290
3Casper van UdenSCHIEDAM264
4Owen GeleijnRIJSENHOUT249
7Sten VerzijlBERKEL EN RODENRIJS186
9Lars BovenREUTUM170
10Mark de GrootHOEVEN119
11Jesse SytemaLEUSDEN119
12Pim RonhaarHELLENDOORN114
13Luke VerburgSCHIEDAM106
14Jan Wicher SiedersLEIDSCHENDAM105
15Roy DuijvesteijnHONSELERSDIJK103
16Noah VreeswijkSOMEREN103
18Dennis WillemsBOXMEER95
20Ole VeenhuisWESTWOUD82
21Dylan StrikHEERLEN80
22Ian SpenkelinkNIJVERDAL79
23Bram LeerkesTWELLO77
24Matthijs VarwegHARDENBERG76
25Steijn WillemsenROTTERDAM73
26Lars SeldenthuisBERKEL EN RODENRIJS69
27Salvador AlvaradoROTTERDAM68
28Bart Klein NienhuisLICHTENVOORDE59
29Rick HezemanAPELDOORN59
31Joris ButersNOOTDORP54
32Joost FreriksEMMEN48
34Arjan PoleijKRUININGEN48
35Arjan BoshovenSPIJKENISSE46
36Jens PronkDE RIJP45
37Twan van der DriftWATERINGEN44
38Thomas MijnsbergenROTTERDAM41
41Arno WaeyaertBELGIë40
42Erwin SmitWERVERSHOOF38
43Joppe de HeijHETEREN38
44Stijn HanegraafHEESWIJK-DINTHER37
45Sieb van GorpBERGEIJK37
47Lars MulderijPESSE36
48Steyn LamberinkBERGENTHEIM34
49Yorik WeverAPELDOORN34
51Biko van MilVOORBURG34
53Boris RomersROZENBURG33
54Daan KoolZEVENHOVEN32
55Ben TulettSEVENOAKS KENT32
56Hugo KarsOOSTERBEEK31
57Pete UptegroveSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL30
58Remon DelnoijeMECHELEN30
59Sam MeijdamUTRECHT30
60Mike SchuchLEEK30
61Philip SijbrandiBOLSWARD29
62Huub ArtzWINTELRE29
63Jim KesVOLENDAM28
64Dennis van DijkBEEK EN DONK27
65Stef ter LaakVEENENDAAL26
66Lars KlugtVOLENDAM26
67Michiel de VeldROTTERDAM25
68Thijn KlutsLEIDEN24
69Tom LauryssenBELGIë24
70Mathijs de KokSTEENBERGEN23
71Tristan KoolPURMEREND23
72Yoeri SlokkersOUD VOSSEMEER22
74Gianni PavoneSTEENBERGEN22
76Wouter ZwaanBODEGRAVEN21
77Jonas de PoorterDEN HAAG21
79Ben SquireBELGIë20
80Simon DehoursBELGIë20
82Martijn RasenbergTERHEIJDEN18
83James PotterSOEST18
84Ivo ZwaansDEN HELDER18
85Thomas de NeveBELGIE18
86Bas KoopsELIM17
87Jelte KrijnsenBOLSWARD17
88Brent BeeckmanBELGIë17
89Melvin DrostVEENENDAAL15
90Jordan HabetsSINT-GEERTRUID15
91Joris KroonSCHALKWIJK15
92Sammy BerkelderVARSSEVELD15
93Quinten BuijsDE LIER15
94Kevin ArrammachMAASTRICHT15
95Jenno BerckmoesBELGIë15
96Wesley DamiaansSINT MAARTENSBRUG14
97Ryan CortjensLANAKEN14
98Emile BrouwersBELGIë14
99Sven RaatsAMSTERDAM13
100Roban VermeulenBELGIë13
101Gijs SlagterLAGE ZWALUWE12
102Wieger GöbelAMSTELVEEN12
103Niek VoogtOUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL12
104Elian LagendijkALPHEN A/D RIJN12
105Ard StuiverZWOLLE12
106Loe van BelleZOETERMEER12
107Christiaan LubbersWINTERSWIJK12
108Simon den BraberWOERDEN11
109Jans TigelaarSMILDE11
110Tristan van HasselWERNHOUT10
111Rick MetselaarHOOGEVEEN10
112Louk van den BosVLIJMEN10
113Bjorn PietersBELGIE10
114Luuk SpijkerSLEEUWIJK9
115Gijs GrolGOUDA8
117Yannick VosBELGIë7
119Gé LuitenNAARDEN5
120Jamie PrinceOUD VOSSEMEER5
121Daan DouvenHERTEN5
122Tim WinterNORG5
123Xander van DijkROOSENDAAL5
125Bas SchefferWIERDEN4
126Youri MeeuwsSOMEREN4
127Robbert RasenbergTERHEIJDEN4
128Jos BlokGOUDA4
129Aldert van der VeenWIJNJEWOUDE4
130Pieter BouwersBEILEN4
131Emiel FontijneKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL3
132Beau van IzerlooDORDRECHT3
133Bjorn ten HaveHARREVELD3
134Jesse SpeijersROTTERDAM3
135Jip de MoorAMSTERDAM3
137Lars HohmannOOSTERHOUT2
138Tjipke BosmaKOLLUMERZWAAG2
139Daan BoersemaDEN HAAG2
140Marijn MaasHUIJBERGEN2
141Luc van der HoevenWATERINGEN1
142Jochem CrusioTILBURG1
143Keigo SweensGOIRLE1
144Lance HuendersALMERE1
145Tom WaldramNIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL1
146Joep van EngelenTILBURG1
147Tijmen van der PijlAMSTELVEEN1
148Stef SuijkerSCHIPLUIDEN1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Vrouwen 2016

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Floortje MackaijWOERDEN447
2Annemiek van VleutenWAGENINGEN394
3Marianne VosBABYLONIëNBROEK373
4Ellen van DijkWOERDEN344
5Vera KoedooderAPELDOORN319
6Evy KuijpersLIEROP310
8Claudia KosterASSENDELFT294
9Lucinda BrandROTTERDAM284
10Chantal BlaakBERKEL EN RODENRIJS283
11Gracie AlvinAUSTRALIë282
12Christine MajerusLUXEMBURG277
13Amy PietersZWANENBURG259
14Laura GorterUTRECHT259
15Tessa NeefjesWERVERSHOOF250
17Nina KesslerVELSERBROEK234
18Lisa BrennauerDUITSLAND230
19Monique van de ReeETTEN-LEUR227
20Kirsten WildZWOLLE215
21Anouska KosterDE WESTEREEN212
22Lauren KitchenAUSTRALIë200
23Roxane KnetemannNIJKERK196
24Barbara GuarischiITALIë192
25Veerle GoossensBAKEL191
26Minke SlingerlandOOSTERHOUT185
27Ivana TiessensGRONINGEN181
29Moniek TennigloALBERGEN177
30Elena CecchiniITALIë173
31Melanie HesslingLANDGRAAF162
32Melanie KlementDIPHOORN159
33Kelly MarkusHOOFDDORP158
34Karlijn SwinkelsHANDEL153
35Cornelie SmorenburgNUNSPEET147
36Melanie WoeringROZENBURG ZH146
37Janneke EnsingGIETEN144
38Femke GeerisGELDROP138
39Olga de BoerHAZERSWOUDE130
40Leah KirchmannCANADA130
41Julia SoekDEN HAM123
42Anouk RijffVALKENSWAARD121
43Jeanne KorevaarGROOT AMMERS121
44Natalie van GoghNIEUW-VENNEP121
45Maaike BoogaardZWAAG120
47Esther van VeenUITGEEST116
48Janieke KalsbeekLEEUWARDEN112
49Britt TeunissenYSSELSTEYN LB110
50Céline van HoutumDEN DUNGEN109
51Rixt MeijerHEERENVEEN107
54Nina BuysmanBOVENKARSPEL99
55Marije JolingASSEN95
57Leonie LubbingeDRACHTEN93
58Paulien KosterDELFSTRAHUIZEN91
59Shara GillowSITTARD87
60Euginia BujakPOLEN86
61Lucy GarnerLONDON84
62Tiffany CromwellAUSTRALIË84
63Annet PitDEVENTER78
65Sara PentonMEERSSEN78
67Sanne BouwmeesterWESTERBORK77
68Simone de VriesOLDELAMER76
69Nicole SteigengaEXMORRA76
70Ilona HoeksmaLUXWOUDE75
72Sofie van HorikOOSTERWIJK73
73Minke BakkerMONSTER72
74Trixi WorrackDUITSLAND70
76Mylene de ZoeteNAALDWIJK70
77Lieselot DecroixBELGIë70
78Ashleigh MoolmanZUID AFRIKA70
79Emma JohanssonZWEDEN69
80Mareille MeijeringSTADSKANAAL68
81Tessa HoogmaUTRECHT68
82Winanda SpoorAPELDOORN67
83Melissa SteenhofDRACHTEN66
84Eva BuurmanWERVERSHOOF66
85Kaat HannesBELGIË66
86Christina SiggaardDENEMARKEN66
88Sarah RoySIDNEY66
89Wendy OosterwoudURETERP64
90Katrin GARFOOTAUSTRALIë64
91Julie LethDENEMARKEN63
92Amalie DideriksenDENEMARKEN63
93Sigrid JochemsMAASTRICHT62
94Ymke SteginkNAARDEN62
95Romy KasperDUITSLAND62
96Chloe HoskingAUSTRALIË61
97Ilse MiltenburgSITTARD60
99Riejanne MarkusZWARTE KAT59
100Alicja VerhagenWOERDEN59
101Geerte HoekeLEIDEN59
102Tayler WilesAMERIKA58
103Hanneke MulderUTRECHT57
104Bianca BakkerWIJNJEWOUDE57
105Demi de JongOSSENDRECHT54
106Henriette WoeringSPIJKENISSE53
107Femke MarkusZWARTE KAT53
108Oksana KozonchukRUSLAND53
109Julie BurgmansBERGEIJK52
110Tessa DijksmanVELSERBROEK52
111Kelly DruytsBELGIË51
112Tatiana GuderzoITALIE51
113Irene GerritsenBEMMEL50
114Marta BastianelliITALIë50
115Emilia FahlinZWEDEN50
116Lorena WiebesMIJDRECHT50
117Rozanne SlikBERGEN NH47
118Charlotte KoolKORTENHOEF46
119Janneke van DoornUTRECHT46
120Danique BraamVEENWOUDEN46
122Arianna PruisscherNIEUW DORDRECHT45
123Gretchen StumhoferAMERIKA44
124Kimberly NieuwerthBERGAMBACHT41
125Roos AnneveldtUTRECHT41
126Mia RadoticCOSTA RICA41
127Esther van LeeuweKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL41
128Kirsten PeetoomBUNDE40
129Anne KuilboerHOORN40
130Juul HubertDEN HAAG40
131Lindy van AnrooijKAPELLE40
132Anne de RuiterPOLSBROEK40
133Thalita de JongOSSENDRECHT40
134Marit RaaijmakersHIPPOLYTUSHOEF40
135Shelly OldsAMERIKA40
136Anne HuinenNOORDWIJK ZH40
137Jacqueline DietrichDUITSLAND40
138Manon de BoerLEEUWARDEN40
139Melissa van NeckAMSTELVEEN38
140Liena de JongUBBENA37
141Ingeborg BremmersAMSTELVEEN36
143Nike BeckeringhHILVERSUM35
144Linda VillumsenNIEUW ZEELAND35
145Chanella StougjeZUIDLAND35
146Floor WeerinkEXLOO34
147Elena ValentiniBOLZANO33
148Renske WintersDOESBURG33
149Anneloes StoelwinderHEERENVEEN32
150Willeke KnolHASSELT32
151Rasa LeleivyteLITOUWEN32
153Jade van der MolenALKMAAR31
154Daniëlle BekkeringDEN HAM GN30
155Sanne TentNIEUW-BUINEN30
156Esmee OostermanGIETEN30
157Aafke SoetHEERENVEEN30
158Bryony van VelzenSITTARD30
161Kim de BaatPUTTERSHOEK28
162Lisa de JongOOSTERWOLDE FR28
164Michelle de GraafAPELDOORN28
166Cecilie Uttrup LudwigDENEMARKEN28
168Ingeborg KreuzeASSEN27
169Marleen StoelENSCHEDE27
170Celesta op den BrouwSINT MAARTENSDIJK27
171Lise-Marie HENZELINSWITZERLAND27
172Alexis RYANAMERIKA27
174Jolien dSCHELDERONDE 26
176Arjan BakkerSWIFTERBANT25
177Roxanne FournierFRANKRIJK25
178Senna FeronSCHIMMERT25
179Nienke SmitZUIDWOLDE DR24
180Elaine JansenALMERE24
181Rachelle van KappelLINSCHOTEN23
182Mischa TopGRONINGEN22
183Yara KastelijnNEERKANT22
184Michelle PootTZUM22
185Kim LahaijeTILBURG22
186Eveline de GrootZOETERMEER22
187Megan GuarnierAMERIKA22
188Nynke PellikaanDEN ANDEL22
189Chantal VerstratenROOSENDAAL21
190Lotte van HoekMAASTRICHT20
191Denise BetsemaDEN BURG TEXEL20
192Sarah IngelbrechtBELGIË20
193Sabine HeyOOSTERHOUT20
194Lisa KüllmerDUITSLAND20
195Corine van der ZijdenTIENHOVEN19
196Amber van der HulstHAZERSWOUDE19
197Rixt HooglandENSCHEDE19
198Olga ZabelinskayaRUSLAND18
199Fianna StenveldENSCHEDE18
200Fleur NagengastBEILEN18
202Emily CollinsNEW ZEALAND18
204Lisanne RoelofsENSCHEDE18
206Jelena EricSERVIE18
207Tessa BergsmaLEEUWARDEN18
209Linda Poelstra-RingleverBERG EN DAL17
210Lysanne RohdePRINSENBEEK17
212Emilie MobergNOORWEGEN17
213Jinse PeetersMOL (B)17
214Susan VisscherHOLTEN17
215Jermaine PostOEGSTGEEST16
216Maud KaptheijnsWESTERHOVEN16
217Sophie van BakelMAASTRICHT16
218Linda de CroonWIERDEN16
219Sofie De VuijstBELGIë16
220Kylie WaterreusULESTRATEN16
222Marta TagliaferroITALIë16
223Vera OttenGRONINGEN16
224Kirsten CoppensNOORDHOEK15
225Andrea van LooT HARDE15
226Imke VormeerMEPPEL15
229Irene LakoGRONINGEN14
230Esra Tromp'S HERTOGENBOSCH 14
231Valerie DemeyBRUGGE14
233Melissa LowtherWAKEFIELD14
235Yvette de KoningUITGEEST14
236Vera DorrestijnAMERSFOORT14
237Morag WoutersOOSTERHOUT NB13
238Kyara StijnsBUNDE13
239Myron KoopsBORGER13
240Renee WellingOPMEER13
241Stephanie PohlLANDGRAAF13
242Marleen PardonARNHEM13
243Tone Hatteland LIMANOORWEGEN13
244Nel De CritsBELGIë13
245Holly BreckAMERIKA13
247Daphne GuerraTETERINGEN12
248Nienke WasmusDEN HOORN12
249Jarna de JongEXLOO12
250Marielle PetterGIETHOORN12
251Janicke GunvaldsenNOORWEGEN12
252Jamie BierensDUIZEL11
254Amanda SprattAUSTRALIË11
255Rosan BaasDEN DUNGEN11
256Loren RowneyAUSTRALIE11
257Cleo KortenhorstWAGENINGEN11
258Andrea LodderZWOLLE11
259Tamara PreussAACHEN11
260Jenny HofmannDUITSLAND11
261Bianca LustOOSTZAAN10
262Hanneke de GoejeLEIDEN10
263Carleen BaasBLADEL10
264Nadia StappenbeltAPELDOORN10
265Gina HoflandKRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL10
266Ingrid TempertLEMELE10
267Amy RobertsWALES10
268Anna TrevisiITALIë10
269Sanne van HelmondPRINSENBEEK10
271Mieke KrögerDUITSLAND9
272Anna KnauerDUITSLAND9
273Esther VeldmanENSCHEDE9
274Pernille MathiesenDENEMARKEN9
276Karen ElzingSCHOONEBEEK8
277Maartje de Boer'T VELD8
278Daniela GassDUITSLAND8
280Anne PosthumaWIJCHEN8
281Erin KinnealyMAASLANDSTER8
282Linda van OostenGRONINGEN7
283Loes AdegeestENSCHEDE7
284Mady KleevenDRIEL7
286Fien DelbaereDE PINTE (B)7
287Pia de QuintLIER ( B )7
288Sylvie BoermansDUIVENDRECHT7
289Lana VerberneBERGEIJK6
290Anneke LubeekPUTTERSHOEK6
292Lotta LEPISTNOORMARKKU6
293Vita HeineBERGEN (NOR)6
295Mimi TjoengHILVERSUM6
297Hannah BarnesZUTPHEN5
299Marit PlatVROUWENAKKER5
301Inez BeijerDRIEL5
302Yva GelukMIDDELBURG5
303Clara KoppenburgGERMANY5
304Julia Sanchez ParmaARGENTINIë5
306Miriam LasscheMARKNESSE4
307Mathilde MatthijsseGRIJPSKERKE4
313Lisanne AlASSENDELFT3
314Jitske HubertDEN HAAG3
316Mary Rose PostmaMAASTRICHT3
317Christina KoepKERPENSINDORF3
318Kimberly WellsO’CONNOR3
320Mascha MulderRIDDERKERK2
322Iris van der SteltNUMANSDORP2
326Tamara PreußLANDGRAAF2
327Vivian van der WalLEEUWARDEN2
328Merel BrunsmannUITWELLINGERGA2
329Caroline OlsenNOORWEGEN2
330Spela KernSLOVENIë2
332Merel HofmanBLEISWIJK1
333Tanja ItesDEN HELDER1
334Claudia van DijkZUIDLAND1
335Trieneke FokkensLEUTINGEWOLDE1
336Charlotte BeckerDUITSLAND1
337Gilke CroketBELGIË1
340Astrid SlobLANGERAK1
341Daphne VerhoeffUTRECHT 1

Weg Regelmatigheidsklassement Vrouwen 2017

klasseringnaamplaatspunten
1Leonie LubbingeDRACHTEN251
2Amalie DideriksenDENEMARKEN240
3Danique BraamVEENWOUDEN227
6Evy KuijpersLIEROP199
7Melanie KlementDIPHOORN193
9Lucinda BrandROTTERDAM183
10Lisa BrennauerDUITSLAND178
11Lotta LEPISTNOORMARKKU171
12Floortje MackaijWOERDEN169
13Amy PietersZWANENBURG158
15Riejanne MarkusZWARTE KAT138
16Minke BakkerMONSTER133
17Christine MajerusLUXEMBURG133
18Marianne VosBABYLONIëNBROEK122
19Emilie MobergNOORWEGEN118
20Paulien KosterDELFSTRAHUIZEN116
21Chantal BlaakBERKEL EN RODENRIJS114
22Jip van den BosOOST-KNOLLENDAM114
23Rixt MeijerHEERENVEEN113
24Nina KesslerVELSERBROEK107
25Mareille MeijeringSTADSKANAAL105
26Maaike BoogaardZWAAG101
27Nina BuysmanBOVENKARSPEL99
28Anouska KosterDE WESTEREEN98
30Elena CecchiniITALIë88
31Arianna PruisscherNIEUW DORDRECHT86
32Manon LloydENGELAND86
33Belle de GastUTRECHT84
34Lorena WiebesMIJDRECHT83
35Nicole SteigengaEXMORRA83
36Susanne AndersenSTAVANGER83
37Demi de JongOSSENDRECHT81
39Chloe HoskingAUSTRALIË78
40Sanne BouwmeesterWESTERBORK78
41Loes AdegeestENSCHEDE74
43Janieke KalsbeekLEEUWARDEN69
44Moniek TennigloALBERGEN68
45Aafke SoetHEERENVEEN68
48Euginia BujakPOLEN60
49Julia SoekDEN HAM59
50Hannah BarnesZUTPHEN59
51Natalie van GoghNIEUW-VENNEP58
53Mieke KrögerDUITSLAND56
54Ivana TiessensGRONINGEN55
55Daiva TuslaiteLITOUWEN55
56Janneke EnsingGIETEN54
57Anna TrevisiITALIë53
59Charlotte KoolKORTENHOEF52
60Annet PitDEVENTER52
61Annemiek van VleutenWAGENINGEN51
62Céline van HoutumDEN DUNGEN50
65Eva BuurmanWERVERSHOOF49
68Olena DEMYDOVAUKRAINE46
70Femke GeerisGELDROP44
71Jeanne KorevaarGROOT AMMERS44
72Kylie WaterreusULESTRATEN42
73Melissa LowtherWAKEFIELD42
74Esther van VeenUITGEEST41
75Jolien dSCHELDERONDE 40
76Lonneke UnekenVEENDAM39
77Femke MarkusZWARTE KAT39
79Ilona HoeksmaLUXWOUDE37
81Lucy GarnerLONDON36
82Gracie AlvinAUSTRALIë36
84Henriëtta ColborneGROOT BRITTANNIë36
85Liena de JongUBBENA35
86Tiffany CromwellAUSTRALIË33
87Alice BarnesENGELAND32
88Laura VainionpaaFINLAND31
89Merel HofmanBLEISWIJK30
91Eva JonkersSTAPHORST30
93Monique van de ReeETTEN-LEUR28
94Yara KastelijnNEERKANT28
95Alexis RYANAMERIKA28
96Judith JelsmaAMSTELVEEN27
97Tessa NeefjesWERVERSHOOF27
98Nike BeckeringhHILVERSUM26
99Aagtje DijkmanDUIVENDRECHT26
100Demi VolleringBERKEL EN RODENRIJS26
101Cornelie SmorenburgNUNSPEET26
102Sara PentonMEERSSEN26
103Laura van RegenmortelZOETERMEER25
105Ellen van DijkWOERDEN24
106Britt TeunissenYSSELSTEYN LB24
107Alicja VerhagenWOERDEN24
108Hayley JonesCARDIFF (GB)24
110Danique SpekléZALTBOMMEL24
111Dani ChristmasENGELAND24
112Soraya PALADINITALIë23
113Chantal HoffmannLUXEMBURG22
115Eva BijwaardHILLEGOM21
117Amber van der HulstHAZERSWOUDE20
118Floor WeerinkEXLOO20
119Mia RadoticCOSTA RICA20
120Simona FrapportiITALIë19
121Emily NelsonLICHFIELD19
122Esther VeldmanENSCHEDE19
124Judith BloemAPELDOORN18
125Sarah RoySIDNEY18
126Nathalie BexST. TRUIDEN (B)18
128Susanne MeistrokELSHOUT17
129Grace GarnerLEICESTER17
130Roxane KnetemannNIJKERK16
132Kim BangaEINDHOVEN16
133Nienke WasmusDEN HOORN16
134Rotem GafinovitzISRAEL16
135Romy KasperDUITSLAND16
136Christina SiggaardDENEMARKEN16
138Inez BeijerDRIEL16
139Desiree EhrlerSTEINHAUSEN15
140Sari SaarelainenVANTAA15
141Roos AnneveldtUTRECHT15
142Esra Tromp'S HERTOGENBOSCH 14
143Marissa BaksALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN14
144Mylene de ZoeteNAALDWIJK14
146Puck MoonenLIEMPDE14
148Anna KiesenhoferOOSTENRIJK14
149Alice SharpeVERENIGD KONINKRIJK14
150Willeke KnolHASSELT13
151Sofie van HorikOOSTERWIJK13
153Liisa EhrbergESTLAND13
154Gaby Gieskens'S-GRAVENHAGE12
155Eveline de GrootZOETERMEER12
156Noa JansenOOSTERHOUT NB12
157Roxanne FournierFRANKRIJK12
158Isabel TambachASSENDELFT12
159Kirsten WildZWOLLE11
160Demmy DruytsWILRIJK (B)11
161Laura GorterUTRECHT11
162Melissa SteenhofDRACHTEN10
163Maaike BrandwagtSITTARD10
164Anne de RuiterPOLSBROEK10
165Jessica AllenAUSTRALIë10
166Ilse MiltenburgSITTARD9
167Eileen RoeZUTPHEN9
168Annelies DomBELGIë9
169Daniela GassDUITSLAND9
170Claire FaberRUMELANGE9
171Esther van LeeuweKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL9
172Rixt HooglandENSCHEDE9
173Verena EberhardtST. MARTIN IN DER WART8
174Fien DelbaereDE PINTE (B)8
175Kim de BaatPUTTERSHOEK7
176Juul HubertDEN HAAG7
177Senna FeronSCHIMMERT7
178Emmy ThelbergZWEDEN7
179Pernille MathiesenDENEMARKEN7
180Ashlynn van BaarleZOETERMEER6
181Melanie WoeringROZENBURG ZH6
182Marit RaaijmakersHIPPOLYTUSHOEF6
183Saartje VandenbrouckeHOLLEBEKE (B)6
184Nynke PellikaanDEN ANDEL6
185Melissa WijfjeOUDESCHOOT5
186Katrin GARFOOTAUSTRALIë5
187Hilde OudmanONNEN4
188Lauren KitchenAUSTRALIë4
189Simone de VriesOLDELAMER4
190Lara DefourROESELARE4
192Lysanne RohdePRINSENBEEK3
193Michelle de GraafAPELDOORN3
194Inge MostertDELFGAUW3
195Guusje WaalboerDORDRECHT3
196Ymke SteginkNAARDEN2
197Rozanne SlikBERGEN NH2
198Gemma EsselaarSTEIN LB2
199Daimy HellemonsHOEVEN2
200Abigail DentusSURREY (GB)2
201Kimberly NieuwerthBERGAMBACHT2
202Rosa TormanenTAIVALKOSKI2
203Wendy OosterwoudURETERP1
204Marleen StoelENSCHEDE1
205Ingrid TempertLEMELE1
206Kristine KofmanAMSTERDAM1