BMX

Wedstrijdkalender

Jaar
Maand
Licentie
Evenement Plaats Datum
Training Talentencup SX Papendal Papendal - Arnhem 26-04-2018
UEC BMX European Cup - Round 5 (C1-NED) Kampen - Nederland
28-04-2018 29-04-2018
UEC BMX European Cup - Round 6 (C1-NED) Kampen - Nederland 29-04-2018
BMX Talenten Cup #OpPapendal Papendal - Arnhem 04-05-2018
UCI BMX Supercross World Cup - Round 3/4 (CDM-NED) Papendal - Arnhem
05-05-2018 06-05-2018
UCI BMX Supercross World Cup - Round 5/6 (CDM-BEL) Zolder - België
12-05-2018 13-05-2018
UEC BMX European Cup - Round 7 (C1-BEL) Blégny - België 19-05-2018
UEC BMX European Cup - Round 8 (C1-BEL) Blégny - België 20-05-2018
BMXTrofee-West Competitie 3 UWTC - Uithoorn 27-05-2018
BMX Zuid Competitie 2 FCC Flying Devils - Made 27-05-2018
BMX Noord-Oost Competitie 3 FCC de Vaart - Dedemsvaart 27-05-2018
BMX Zuid Competitie 3 FMC The Whoopers - Berlicum 03-06-2018
UCI BMX World Championships Challenge (AZE) Baku - Azerbaijan
05-06-2018 07-06-2018
UCI BMX World Championships (CM-AZE) Baku - Azerbaijan
08-06-2018 09-06-2018
BMX Zuid Competitie 4 FCC Ammersoyen - Ammerzoden 10-06-2018
BMX Top Competitie Nationaal 2 FCV de Durtrappers - Luyksgestel 17-06-2018
BMX Top Competitie Nationaal 3 FCV d'n Urste - Schijndel 24-06-2018
BMXTrofee-West Competitie 4 FCC Barendrecht - Barendrecht 01-07-2018
BMX Zuid Competitie 5 FCC Oss - Oss 01-07-2018
BMX Noord-Oost Competitie 4 FCC de Volharding - Nunspeet 01-07-2018
BMX Nationaal Kampioenschap - Time Trial UWTC - Uithoorn 07-07-2018
BMX Nationaal Kampioenschap (CN) UWTC - Uithoorn 08-07-2018
BMX 3-Nations Cup 2 - Dag 1 (BEL) Massenhoven - België 25-08-2018
BMX 3-Nations Cup 2 - Dag 2 (C1-BEL) Massenhoven - België 26-08-2018
BMX Top Competitie Nationaal 4 BMX Club DVO - Haaksbergen 02-09-2018
BMX 3-Nations Cup 3 - Dag 1 (NED) Assen - Nederland 08-09-2018
BMX 3-Nations Cup 3 - Dag 2 (C1-NED) Assen - Nederland 09-09-2018
BMXTrofee-West Competitie 5 FCC de Boscrossers - Heiloo 16-09-2018
BMX Zuid Competitie 6 FCC de Plakpunters - Venlo 16-09-2018
BMX Noord-Oost Competitie 5 FCC de Fivelcrossers - Appingedam 16-09-2018
BMXTrofee-West Competitie 6 FCV Schagen - Schagen 23-09-2018
BMX Zuid Competitie 7 FCV Wycross - Wijchen 23-09-2018
BMX Noord-Oost Competitie 6 FCV Het Twentse Ros - Hengelo 23-09-2018
UCI BMX Supercross World Cup - Round 7/8 (CDM-ARG) Santiago Del Estero - Argentinië
29-09-2018 30-09-2018
BMX Noord-Oost Competitie 7 FCC de IJsselcrossers - Doetinchem 30-09-2018
BMXTrofee-West Competitie 7 FCC de Kombocht - Bussum 30-09-2018
BMX Zuid Competitie 8 FCC Lion d'Or - Valkenswaard 30-09-2018
BMXTrofee-West Competitie 8 BMX Zoetermeer - Zoetermeer 07-10-2018
BMX Zuid Competitie 9 FCV Geldermalsen - Geldermalsen 07-10-2018
BMX Top Competitie Nationaal 5 FCV Volkel - Volkel 13-10-2018
BMX Top Competitie Nationaal 6 FCV Volkel - Volkel 14-10-2018
BMX Zuid Competitie 10 FCV Veldhoven - Veldhoven 21-10-2018
BMX Noord-Oost Competitie 8 FCV Flying Birds - Winschoten 21-10-2018
BMXTrofee-West Competitie 9 FCC de Spuicrossers - Oud-Beijerland 28-10-2018
BMX Zuid Competitie 11 TFCC de Weirijders - Tiel 28-10-2018