Mountainbiken

Wedstrijdkalender

Jaar
Maand
Licentie
Datum Evenement Plaats
03-03-2019 Wintercompetitie Steenwijk/Havelte Steenwijk
09-03-2019 LJC Oldebroek Oldebroek
09-03-2019 Bar End Bikeweekend Powered by Merida Apeldoorn
16-03-2019 MTB CUP BRABANT Berlicum
23-03-2019 LJC Berlicum Berlicum
24-03-2019 Grote prijs Kivada Berlicum
30-03-2019 LJC MTB Honselersdijk Honselersdijk
06-04-2019 LJC Hel van Groesbeek Festival XC Groesbeek
07-04-2019 Hel van Groesbeek - Marathon Groesbeek
13-04-2019 LJC Bergschenhoek DIRTY HILL Capelle aan den IJssel
27-04-2019 Rabo LJC Havelte Havelterberg
27-04-2019 Streetrace Noord Oost Nederland Oldebroek
28-04-2019 Koningscup Havelterberg
30-04-2019 MTB cup Brabant Oss
11-05-2019 Zwiep Trek mtb cup LJC Oldenzaal
12-05-2019 Zwiep Trek mtb cup Oldenzaal
18-05-2019 LJC wedstrijd Grc Jan van Arckel Gorinchem
19-05-2019 Main Energie MTB Challenge Zeewolde
19-05-2019 Streetrace Ruinen Ruinen
21-05-2019 MTB CUP BRABANT Berlicum
25-05-2019 LJC wedstrijd Beesel
29-05-2019 Streetrace Havelte Havelte
10-06-2019 NK Streetrace Goirle
15-06-2019 LJC Baggelhuizerplas MTB wedstrijden Assen
16-06-2019 Baggelhuizerplas MTB wedtrijden Assen
21-06-2019 NK MTB Eliminator Veslen-Zuid, Spaarnwoude
22-06-2019 23-06-2019
3 Nations Cup & LJC (cat 5-7) Spaarnwoude, Velsen Zuid
23-06-2019 Montferland Mountainbike Marathon 's -Heerenberg
25-06-2019 MTB cup Brabant Oss
06-07-2019 LJC - Bar End Trophy APELDOORN
06-07-2019 Open Apeldoornse Mountainbike Kampioenschappen 2019 Apeldoorn
07-07-2019 3 Nations Cup - Bar End Trophy Apeldoorn, Sportpark Orderbos 27
07-07-2019 Streetrace Norg Norg
20-07-2019 Nederlands Kampioenschap Mountainbike XCO (dag 1) Sittard (Watersley)
21-07-2019 Nederlands Kampioenschap Mountainbike XCO (dag 2) Sittard (Watersley)
04-08-2019 Gouden Pijl Emmen
18-08-2019 City Mountainbike World Cup Valkenswaard
24-08-2019 25-08-2019
3 Nations Cup & LJC (cat 5-7) - Snowworld Zoetermeer Zoetermeer
31-08-2019 MCO Zomer Trophy Oss
06-09-2019 08-09-2019
MTB Wedstrijd (naam nog niet bekend) Drenthe
07-09-2019 MTB LJC Bavelse Berg Breda
14-09-2019 X-TREME MTB Challenge Schouwen-Duiveland (LJC) Burgh-Haamstede
21-09-2019 NK MTB Jeugd 2019 Appelscha
21-09-2019 MTB Marathon Oldebroek Oldebroek/Hattemebroek
22-09-2019 Watersley Mountainbike XCO UCI Class 1 Sittard (Watersley)
22-09-2019 Breman City Wall Cross Franeker
25-09-2019 NK Militairen Mountainbike Apeldoorn
29-09-2019 NK MTB Marathon - Bart Brentjens Challenge Eijsden